Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carter Brie USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Dumala Samantha USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
3 Grant Taryn CAN 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
4 Bonnemann Chiara GER 3.25/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
5 Lang Erika USA 5.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
6 Bonnemann Giannina GER 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
7 Cooper Caroline USA 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
8 Viljoen Gabriella RSA 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
9 Macintyre Kara USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
10 Carroll Jacinta AUS 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
11 Morgan Lauren USA 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
12 Singer Chantal CAN 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
13 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 2.25/55/12.00
14 Chapoy Carolina MEX 2.00/55/12.00
15 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR 1.50/55/12.00
15 Woolsey Taylor USA 1.50/55/12.00
17 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 1.00/55/12.00
18 Atkinson Toni NZL 4.50/55/13.00
18 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 4.50/55/13.00
18 Waitt Nikki USA 4.50/55/13.00
18 Wharton Charlotte GBR 4.50/55/13.00
22 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 2.50/55/13.00
23 Lichtle Alexia FRA 1.00/55/13.00
23 O'Connell Georgia NZL 1.00/55/13.00
25 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 1.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cambray Iris FRA 8010 9090
2 Lang Erika USA 8990 8990
3 Bonnemann Giannina GER 5870 7320
4 Gay Anna USA 6900 7040
5 Chapoy Carolina MEX 5760 6440
6 Ross Neilly CAN 6250 6340
7 Baldwin Brooke USA 5420 6170
8 Bonnemann Chiara GER 5120 5700
9 O'Connell Georgia NZL 4870 4900
10 Singer Chantal CAN 5160 4800
11 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 4760 4680
12 Carroll Jacinta AUS 6010 2550
13 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 4570
14 Wharton Charlotte GBR 4080
15 Morgan Lauren USA 3420
16 Grant Taryn CAN 3170
17 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 2980
18 Lichtle Alexia FRA 2870
19 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 2820
20 Atkinson Toni NZL 2420
21 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 2340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 54.20 53.80
2 Grant Taryn CAN 44.40 50.20
3 Morgan Lauren USA 51.10 49.60
4 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 42.60 42.60
5 Wharton Charlotte GBR 41.50 41.90
6 Bonnemann Giannina GER 45.40 41.40
7 Bonnemann Chiara GER 39.50 40.70
8 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 41.20 39.90
9 Atkinson Toni NZL 38.30 38.60
10 Lichtle Alexia FRA 39.40
11 O'Connell Georgia NZL 38.10
12 Lang Erika USA 37.10
13 Chapoy Carolina MEX 35.30
14 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 26.40
15 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 23.40
16 Singer Chantal CAN 16.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Neveu Stephen CAN 2.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
2 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 5.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
3 Yager Tyler USA 4.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
4 Bull Jaret CAN 1.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
5 Pigozzi Robert DOM 0.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
6 Wilson K.C. USA 5.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
7 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 3.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
8 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
9 Caruso Brando ITA 4.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
9 SCOTT Tyler USA 4.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
11 Howley Joel AUS 5.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
12 Nicholson Zane USA 3.00/58/10.75 5.50/58/11.25
13 Kolman Martin CZE 4.00/58/11.25
13 Schaffer Dylan USA 4.00/58/11.25
13 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 4.00/58/11.25
16 Swoboda Matthias AUT 3.50/58/11.25
17 Berio Edoardo ITA 3.00/58/11.25
17 Earl James GBR 3.00/58/11.25
17 Hvaara Tobias NOR 3.00/58/11.25
17 Teigen Richard NOR 3.00/58/11.25
21 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 2.50/58/11.25
21 NATHANAIL Yiannis GRE 2.50/58/11.25
23 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 2.00/58/11.25
23 Dailland Tanguy FRA 2.00/58/11.25
23 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 2.00/58/11.25
23 Trejo Romero Diego MEX 2.00/58/11.25
27 Garcia Taylor USA 1.50/58/11.25
27 King Alex NZL 1.50/58/11.25
27 Schultz-Soerensen Victor DEN 1.50/58/11.25
30 Fisher Jared RSA 1.00/58/11.25
30 WHARTON Christopher GBR 1.00/58/11.25
32 Borysewicz Kamil POL 3.50/58/12.00
32 Grant Cole CAN 3.50/58/12.00
34 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 3.00/58/12.00
35 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 2.50/58/12.00
35 Miller Jason AUS 2.50/58/12.00
35 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 2.50/58/12.00
38 Anguenot Leo FRA 2.00/58/12.00
38 Davis Archie AUS 2.00/58/12.00
40 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 1.50/58/12.00
41 Arp Hansen Mikkel DEN 0.50/58/12.00
42 Cinis Miks LAT 5.00/58/13.00
43 Fisher Travis RSA 3.50/58/13.00
44 Dunlap Andrew GUA 1.00/58/13.00
45 Critchley Jack GBR 2.50/58/14.25
45 Williams Curtis NZL 2.50/58/14.25
47 Arango R. Alejandro COL 0.00/58/14.25
47 Jensen Thomas DEN 0.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Joshua AUS 10130 10050
2 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 9520 9820
3 Kolman Martin CZE 9240 9550
4 Schaffer Dylan USA 8890 9340
5 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 8670 8940
6 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 8530 8920
7 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 7900 8630
8 Caruso Brando ITA 8570 8600
9 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 8540 8520
10 Earl James GBR 8630 8490
11 Dailland Tanguy FRA 8650 6000
12 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 9520 3810
13 Trejo Romero Diego MEX 6660
14 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 6620
15 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 6400
16 Davis Archie AUS 6360
17 Berio Edoardo ITA 5620
18 Miller Jason AUS 5250
19 Garcia Taylor USA 5180
20 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 4900
21 Grant Cole CAN 3650
22 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 3620
23 Anguenot Leo FRA 3610
24 Williams Curtis NZL 3280
25 Fisher Jared RSA 3240
26 Borysewicz Kamil POL 3210
27 King Alex NZL 2990
28 WHARTON Christopher GBR 2550
29 Swoboda Matthias AUT 1080
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 63.20 65.30
2 Borysewicz Kamil POL 56.40 62.50
3 Hvaara Tobias NOR 58.90 60.40
4 Kolman Martin CZE 62.50 59.70
5 Garcia Taylor USA 58.10 59.50
6 Berio Edoardo ITA 56.30 59.00
7 Swoboda Matthias AUT 56.00 58.90
8 Critchley Jack GBR 59.10 55.00
9 WHARTON Christopher GBR 58.30 53.80
10 Earl James GBR 57.50 51.80
11 Ohman Patrik SWE 55.70 50.50
12 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 63.90
13 King Alex NZL 54.90
13 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 54.90
15 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 54.80
16 Grant Cole CAN 54.30
17 Malak Kevin USA 52.60
18 Dailland Tanguy FRA 52.20
18 Miller Jason AUS 52.20
20 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 51.90
21 Anguenot Leo FRA 51.70
22 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 51.10
23 Schaffer Dylan USA 50.80
24 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 50.30
25 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 47.60
26 Trejo Romero Diego MEX 44.60
27 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 42.80
28 Williams Curtis NZL 37.60