Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saracco Vittoria ITA 4.00/49/16.00 4.50/49/16.00
2 Serafica Margherita ITA 2.00/49/16.00 3.00/49/16.00
3 Cuffaro Giorgia ITA 2.00/43 3.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Serafica Margherita ITA 1210 1450
2 Saracco Vittoria ITA 770 990
3 Cuffaro Giorgia ITA 740 410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Serafica Margherita ITA 10.80 10.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 5.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/14.25
2 Gulisano Alice ITA 1.50/46 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 2720 2870
2 Gulisano Alice ITA 930 1600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 17.20 19.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sacco Arianna ITA 1.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00
2 Barone Federica ITA 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 Maggiore Giulia ITA 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sacco Arianna ITA 4530 4530
2 Maggiore Giulia ITA 2940 3220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Maggiore Giulia ITA 29.10 29.70
2 Sacco Arianna ITA 22.10 22.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tagliati Greta ITA 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 5110 5110
2 Tagliati Greta ITA 4000 4950
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 42.90 41.20
2 Tagliati Greta ITA 39.00 39.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 3.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Riolo Federica ITA 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 6760 6680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 38.50 37.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
2 Widmann Livia AUT 0.50/49 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 3080 2290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mosti Marina ITA 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Aureli Valentina ITA 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Aureli Valentina ITA 1410 1450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Aureli Valentina ITA 27.50 29.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hell Monica ITA 2.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldini Emanuela ITA 3.00/49 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schonauer Andrea ITA 0.50/49/13.00 1.00/49/13.00
2 Martorana Salvatore ITA 1.50/49/14.25 1.00/49/13.00
3 Athinakis Ioannis CYP 2.00/49/14.25 3.50/49
4 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA 1.00/43 1.50/40
5 Serafica Ettore ITA 5.00/37 2.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Martorana Salvatore ITA 2870 2780
2 Athinakis Ioannis CYP 2030 1860
3 Serafica Ettore ITA 1820 1520
4 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA 990 990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marino Vincenzo ITA 0.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
2 Di Bernardo Giuseppe ITA 2.00/52/12.00 1.50/52/12.00
3 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA 2.50/52/14.25 5.50/52/14.25
4 Boldini Leonardo ITA 2.00/52/14.25 0.00/52/16.00
5 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 2.00/52/16.00 2.50/52/16.00
6 Saracco Guglielmo ITA 3.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA 4310 4570
2 Marino Vincenzo ITA 2950 2930
3 Di Bernardo Giuseppe ITA 1730 1840
4 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 1080 1430
5 Saracco Guglielmo ITA 660 1140
6 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA 790 880
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marino Vincenzo ITA 23.90 24.20
2 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 21.20 22.20
3 Di Bernardo Giuseppe ITA 20.80 20.60
4 Boldini Leonardo ITA 16.60 16.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Castronovo Pietro ITA 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Trani Gabriele ITA 5.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
3 Parth Florian ITA 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
4 Catalano Luigi ITA 5.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
5 Cutolo Matteo ITA 1.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
6 Koelliker Edoardo ITA 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
7 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 1.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
8 Capra Edoardo ITA 4.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
9 Mortara Tommaso ITA 1.50/49 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Castronovo Pietro ITA 4960 5090
2 Parth Florian ITA 3470 3030
3 Catalano Luigi ITA 2840 2840
4 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 1330 2490
5 Capra Edoardo ITA 700
6 Mortara Tommaso ITA 510 380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parth Florian ITA 30.00 31.30
2 Castronovo Pietro ITA 27.70 27.50
3 Catalano Luigi ITA 20.30 21.00
4 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 12.90
5 Mortara Tommaso ITA 11.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Riolo Vincenzo ITA 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
3 Astolfi Alessandro ITA 3.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/13.00
4 Fiammenghi Carlo ITA 2.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
5 Bisetti Bryan ITA 1.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
6 Hanig Lorenzo GER 0.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 6590 7990
2 Bisetti Bryan ITA 3610 3270
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA 47.00 47.60
2 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 47.10 47.10
3 Fiammenghi Carlo ITA 35.20 41.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Brando ITA 1.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.25
2 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 2.25/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
3 Ghisi Alberto ITA 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
4 Ghisi Ettore ITA 4.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 10430 9380
2 Ghisi Alberto ITA 2440 2430
3 Ghisi Ettore ITA 840 1560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 57.70 60.10
2 Ghisi Alberto ITA 31.50 33.60
3 Ghisi Ettore ITA 27.60 28.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Benatti Nicholas ITA 5.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
2 Spinelli Luca ITA 2.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
3 Domini Manuel ITA 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
4 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
5 Gustafson Thomas SWE 0.50/22 2.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Benatti Nicholas ITA 9530 10210
2 Spinelli Luca ITA 7300 6970
3 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 4410 3330
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Spinelli Luca ITA 61.50 62.80
2 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 42.80 43.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Barlassina Nicola ITA 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 0.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
2 Mariani Gabriele ITA 0.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
3 Serafica Luciano ITA 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/11.25
4 Schonauer Fabrizio ITA 4.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
5 Lagrange Stefan BEL 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
6 Contri Emanuele ITA 3.00/55/12.00
7 Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
8 Mizzulinich Antonio ITA 0.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/13.00
9 Bonati Roberto ITA 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lagrange Stefan BEL 560 1390
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Sabaini Roberto ITA 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
3 Dragoni Corrado ITA 3.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sabaini Roberto ITA 26.70 26.10