2018 CANADIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Puslinch Lake, Cambridge Ontario 9 Aug 2018
Waterski
International competition
Code: 18CAN01


Event Details
Slalom 1 Rounds
Tricks 1 Rounds
Jump 1 Rounds
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Puslinch Lake
Country Canada
Code CAN7875
Area Cambridge Ontario
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Allard Nellie CAN 1.50/52/13.00
1 Calhoun Melanie CAN 4.50/55/13.00
1 Durigon Wendy CAN 2.00/55/18.25
1 Lanthier Marie-Helene CAN 1.50/55/18.25
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.00/55/10.75
1 Pelkey Megan CAN 1.50/52/14.25
1 Ryan Catherine CAN 3.00/40
2 Bull Jaimee CAN 1.50/46/10.75
2 Cheetham Carolyn CAN 2.00/49
2 Hunter Sophie CAN 5.00/52
2 O'Brien Shae CAN 0.50/52/14.25
2 Ouellette Laurence CAN 2.00/55/14.25
2 Stevens Janice CAN 1.50/46/12.00
2 Wilkes Erin CAN 4.00/55/16.00
3 Barkwell Nikola CAN 3.00/28
3 Barkwell Taylor CAN 1.50/28
3 Bujold Melodie CAN 2.00/55/16.00
3 Fairbairn Jamie CAN 3.50/55/13.00
3 Ross Neilly CAN 2.00/55/11.25
4 Bonham Carly CAN 3.00/28
4 Gadsby Michaela CAN 1.50/55/16.00
4 Grant Taryn CAN 1.50/46/11.25
4 Major Marylou CAN 0.50/46/13.00
4 Mullen Linnea CAN 2.00/28
5 Colcleugh Avery CAN 6.00/55/18.25
5 Peterson Emily CAN 5.00/46
5 Rini Paige CAN 0.50/46/12.00
5 Singer Chantal CAN 2.00/55/11.25
6 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 2.00/46/13.00
6 Ramsay Rebecca CAN 2.50/55/18.25
7 Allard Marilou CAN 5.00/52
8 Topott Kennedy CAN 4.00/49
9 Cloutier Katherine CAN 4.25/28
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bujold Melodie CAN 990
1 Colcleugh Avery CAN 990
1 Lanthier Marie-Helene CAN 4030
1 Macias Sedano Julianna MEX 1830
1 Ouellette Laurence CAN 1250
1 Rini Paige CAN 7570
1 Singer Chantal CAN 7030
1 Stopnicki Hannah CAN 2540
2 Allard Nellie CAN 1260
2 Pelkey Megan CAN 1820
2 Ross Neilly CAN 4020
2 Stevens Janice CAN 4100
3 Cloutier Katherine CAN 920
3 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 1680
3 Major Marylou CAN 2250
3 Mullen Linnea CAN 910
3 O'Brien Shae CAN 930
4 Allard Marilou CAN 780
4 Bonham Carly CAN 780
4 Hunter Sophie CAN 870
5 Chute Olivia CAN 3070
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Allard Nellie CAN 31.10
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 45.50
1 Lanthier Marie-Helene CAN 27.50
1 Major Marylou CAN 38.10
1 O'Brien Shae CAN 20.70
1 Ouellette Laurence CAN 24.20
1 Ramsay Rebecca CAN 26.30
2 Cloutier Katherine CAN 16.40
2 Grant Taryn CAN 41.60
2 Pelkey Megan CAN 18.40
3 Colcleugh Avery CAN 15.40
3 Rini Paige CAN 39.50
4 Allard Marilou CAN 11.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Beekman Ryan CAN 4.00/55/12.00
1 Bigourdan Ty CAN 5.00/55/16.00
1 Calhoun Jamie CAN 3.00/49/10.75
1 Cooke Allen CAN 2.00/49/12.00
1 Kraus Sean CAN 1.00/58/11.25
1 Kristian Enzo CAN 2.50/49
1 Leboeuf Francis CAN 1.50/58/11.25
1 Mann Dave CAN 4.50/52/12.00
1 Neveu Stephen CAN 1.50/58/10.25
1 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 1.50/55/12.00
1 Person Peter CAN 2.50/55/11.25
1 Ross Charlie CAN 3.00/55/13.00
1 Ross Drew CAN 4.00/55/10.75
1 Stevens Mark CAN 3.50/55/11.25
2 Anderson Daniel CAN 2.00/55/11.25
2 Barkwell Ethan CAN 0.50/28
2 Cresswell Robert CAN 2.50/55/11.25
2 Daigle Jean CAN 4.50/55/13.00
2 Jackson Andrew CAN 1.50/28
2 Klein Ilan CAN 2.50/58/12.00
2 Kraus Evan CAN 2.00/55/13.00
2 Mccormick Cole CAN 2.00/49/10.25
2 Pinette Conley CAN 3.00/49/11.25
2 Plouffe Pierre CAN 3.00/52/12.00
2 Schafer Todd CAN 2.00/58/12.00
2 Wheeler Ben CAN 1.00/55/16.00
2 Wheeler Tom CAN 1.50/55/12.00
3 Barkwell Zachary CAN 0.50/28
3 Johnston Northrop CAN 2.00/58/12.00
3 Kraus Chuck CAN 4.50/55/13.00
3 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 2.00/58/10.75
3 Mccormick Noah CAN 1.50/58/13.00
3 Skoworodko Noah CAN 3.00/52
3 Stacy Jim CAN 4.00/55/13.00
3 Stacy Tom CAN 4.00/55/13.00
3 Townsend Harold CAN 4.50/52
3 Vogt Matt CAN 3.50/58/12.00
3 Wink Robert CAN 2.00/55/11.25
4 Chesebrough Jeff CAN 5.50/49
4 Cloutier Jean CAN 4.00/55/13.00
4 Collins Ted CAN 2.00/55/13.00
4 Debruin Doug CAN 1.00/55/11.25
4 Gibbons Bradley CAN 1.00/58/13.00
4 Hurlburt Matthew CAN 2.00/52
4 Lutfy Richard CAN 4.00/55/16.00
4 Mednick Reuben CAN 2.50/37
4 Newton Brody CAN 1.50/49/12.00
4 O'Brien Casey CAN 4.00/55/16.00
4 Paradis Alex CAN 3.50/49/12.00
4 Skoworodko Jackson CAN 5.50/49/13.00
5 Anderson Brant CAN 4.50/55/12.00
5 Bigourdan Leo CAN 1.50/55/16.00
5 Cuilleret Louis CAN 1.50/28
5 Edwards Josh CAN 5.00/58/14.25
5 Fairbairn David CAN 4.00/49/14.25
5 Kirby Mark CAN 3.50/55/13.00
5 Plante Olivier CAN 0.50/58/13.00
5 Taggart Greg CAN 5.00/55/16.00
6 Boblitz James CAN 2.50/58/14.25
6 Charbonneau Martin CAN 0.50/55/13.00
6 Drouin Alexandre CAN 5.00/28
6 Estabrook Thomas CAN 2.50/58/14.25
6 Fairbairn Paul CAN 2.50/58/14.25
6 Grondin Allard Ludovic CAN 1.50/55/18.25
6 Klein Laz CAN 2.00/55/12.00
6 Mullen Colby CAN 3.50/55/18.25
6 Pinette Lucas CAN 1.50/55/18.25
7 Calhoun Bill CAN 5.00/55/14.25
7 Herszkowicz Brandon CAN 5.00/52
7 Sprackett Sean CAN 5.50/55/18.25
7 Stacy Adrian CAN 4.00/58/16.00
8 Bonham Jeff CAN 2.00/55/18.25
8 Daigle Thomas CAN 1.50/49
8 Fairbairn Michael CAN 4.00/58/18.25
8 Johnston Blake CAN 3.50/55/14.25
8 Mcdonald Matthew CAN 3.00/46
8 Samad Finn CAN 6.00/43
9 Humber Cole CAN 3.00/28
9 Mcclintock Jim CAN 4.00/55/16.00
9 Robinson Forrest CAN 3.00/28
9 Sinclair Rob CAN 3.50/46
10 Breitkreuz Roger CAN 3.00/46
10 Pennington Alex CAN 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bigourdan Ty CAN 1520
1 Cuilleret Louis CAN 620
1 Jackson Andrew CAN 170
1 Kraus Sean CAN 5970
1 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 9390
1 Newton Brody CAN 6770
1 Pinette Lucas CAN 2600
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 3090
1 Stacy Jim CAN 2850
1 Stevens Mark CAN 2780
2 Cloutier Jean CAN 1410
2 Fairbairn David CAN 2640
2 Hurlburt Matthew CAN 1380
2 Mccormick Noah CAN 3840
2 Person Peter CAN 1440
2 Ross Charlie CAN 2580
2 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 8280
2 Townsend Harold CAN 880
3 Chesebrough Jeff CAN 200
3 Gibbons Bradley CAN 3200
3 Kraus Evan CAN 2470
3 Mcclintock Jim CAN 760
3 Vogt Matt CAN 4220
3 Wheeler Ben CAN 990
4 Edwards Josh CAN 1610
4 Grondin Allard Ludovic CAN 1740
4 Paradis Alex CAN 3980
4 Pinette Conley CAN 5870
4 Skoworodko Noah CAN 940
5 Bigourdan Leo CAN 1570
5 Mccormick Cole CAN 4450
6 Daigle Thomas CAN 4220
6 Geller Micky CAN 1000
7 O'Brien Casey CAN 630
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bigourdan Ty CAN 23.10
1 Cuilleret Louis CAN 14.50
1 Edwards Josh CAN 38.80
1 Newton Brody CAN 46.10
1 Paradis Alex CAN 58.40
1 Person Peter CAN 29.60
1 Pinette Conley CAN 54.70
1 Pinette Lucas CAN 31.20
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 30.70
1 Stevens Mark CAN 39.50
2 Bigourdan Leo CAN 23.20
2 Cloutier Jean CAN 35.50
2 Daigle Thomas CAN 52.10
2 Edwards Greg CAN 45.30
2 Kraus Sean CAN 36.60
2 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 57.70
2 Skoworodko Noah CAN 11.40
3 Kirby Mark CAN 15.20
3 Kraus Evan CAN 19.30
3 Mccormick Noah CAN 29.20
3 Skoworodko Jackson CAN 29.10
4 Geller Micky CAN 17.60
4 Vogt Matt CAN 18.80
5 Humber Cole CAN 17.40