Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Dickinson Jenny GBR 2.00/46 3.00/43 2.00/46 2.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 4570 4170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 27.60 27.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 4.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
2 Jones Sophie GBR 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 3890 2540
2 Jones Sophie GBR 2610 2910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 40.80 40.70
2 Jones Sophie GBR 23.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Hebdon Sarah GBR 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
2 Hazelwood Kate GBR 1.50/22 0.50/22 1.00/55/16.00
3 Maher Janina GBR 5.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Maher Janina GBR 2640 2510
2 Hazelwood Kate GBR 1440 920
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Kate GBR 21.70
2 Maher Janina GBR 14.00 15.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Robinson Marcus GBR 3.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00 5.50/55/18.25 2.25/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Robinson Marcus GBR 660 850
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Robinson Marcus GBR 13.60 13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Spavin Harry GBR 1.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 4.50/22
2 Hazelwood Robert GBR 3.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
3 Davies Arron GBR 5.00/58/13.00 5.50/58/13.00 5.50/58/13.00
4 Young Harry GBR 0.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/16.00 1.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Spavin Harry GBR 6600 4450
2 Hazelwood Robert GBR 5990 2120
3 Davies Arron GBR 1820 1920
4 Young Harry GBR 1720
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Spavin Harry GBR 47.00 44.00
2 Hazelwood Robert GBR 43.10 43.90
3 Davies Arron GBR 35.50 36.00
4 Young Harry GBR 18.70 27.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Poole Thomas GBR 5.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00 0.00/58/13.00
2 Outram Luke GBR 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/12.00
3 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 0.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Luke GBR 7100 3220
2 Poole Thomas GBR 4680 3980
3 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 2660 3140
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Critchley Jack GBR 59.00 52.80
2 Outram Luke GBR 48.50 51.00
3 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 45.40 49.00
4 Critchley Thomas GBR 41.60 44.40
5 Poole Thomas GBR 42.70 43.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Hebdon Harry GBR 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
2 Woodgate Michael GBR 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Singleton Chris GBR 44.30 48.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
2 Bazley John GBR 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
3 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 5.00/55/13.00
4 Hebdon Stephen GBR 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
5 Wallace Clive GBR 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
6 Dickinson Mark GBR 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
7 SCUTT Rod GBR 2.00/55/14.25
8 Kirby John GBR 4.00/55/16.00 5.50/55/16.00
9 Heath Kevin GBR 2.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wallace Clive GBR 2410 2560
2 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 2150
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 50.80
2 Wallace Clive GBR 30.90 29.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Ward George GBR 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ward George GBR 1750 1880
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Ward George GBR 34.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Philips John GBR 2.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
2 Hurley Stan GBR 1.50/52/16.00 3.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Philips John GBR 880 1340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Philips John GBR 18.00 20.10