Southlake Ski Classic
South Lake, 22-23 Jul 2017
South Lake, 22-23 Jul 2017
Waterski
International competition
Code: 17GBR027
International competition
Code: 17GBR027
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-12 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 O65 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
South Lake | |
---|---|
Country | Great Britain |
Code | GBRSOUTH |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halford Danielle | GBR | 0.00/22 | 2.00/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lee Molly | GBR | 0.50/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lee Molly | GBR | 990 | 1070 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butterfield Amber | GBR | 0.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butterfield Amber | GBR | 3030 | 2580 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butterfield Amber | GBR | 25.40 | 24.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATES Sophie | GBR | 2.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | 2.00/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Benjamin Eleanor | GBR | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Allman Jemma | GBR | 1.00/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | 4250 | 4950 | |||
2 | Benjamin Eleanor | GBR | 3900 | 3490 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | 44.80 | 44.90 | |||
2 | Benjamin Eleanor | GBR | 34.90 | 35.30 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boutle Yvonne | GBR | 4.00/22 | 4.00/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lowe Katie | GBR | 1160 | 1320 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moore Jane | GBR | 3.00/52/13.00 | 0.50/34 | |||
2 | Maher Janina | GBR | 4.50/52/16.00 | 3.50/52/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maher Janina | GBR | 2810 | 2820 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maher Janina | GBR | 14.40 | 15.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Worship Carol | GBR | 2.00/49/16.00 | 1.00/49/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Worship Carol | GBR | 440 | 380 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jays Danny | GBR | 0.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Robinson Marcus | GBR | 5.25/58/14.25 | 4.00/58/14.25 | |||
3 | Scutt Oli | GBR | 3.50/58/18.25 | 5.50/58/16.00 | |||
4 | Williams Ben | GBR | 2.00/55/18.25 | 3.50/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scutt Oli | GBR | 2840 | 2260 | |||
2 | Robinson Marcus | GBR | 2450 | 1030 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scutt Oli | GBR | 32.20 | 32.20 | |||
2 | Robinson Marcus | GBR | 26.70 | 30.10 | |||
3 | Jays Danny | GBR | 19.50 | 18.90 | |||
4 | Williams Ben | GBR | 17.60 | 17.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | 5.00/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/10.75 | |||
2 | Heath Calum | GBR | 3.50/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/11.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | 8480 | 8310 | |||
2 | Heath Calum | GBR | 6150 | 6330 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | 55.10 | 56.10 | |||
2 | Heath Calum | GBR | 41.80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burns David | GBR | 3.50/58/12.00 | 2.50/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Burns Matthew | GBR | 0.00/37 | 1.00/58/12.00 | |||
3 | Bews William | GBR | 0.50/58/14.25 | 3.00/58/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burns Matthew | GBR | 1930 | 1710 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burns David | GBR | 36.20 | 35.40 | |||
2 | Burns Matthew | GBR | 29.80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glassman Peter | GBR | 4.00/22 | 4.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glassman Peter | GBR | 14.80 | 14.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allman Nick | GBR | 5.50/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Zehetmayr Simon | GBR | 1.50/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Cox Russell | GBR | 3.00/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Hoile Robin | GBR | 1.50/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/18.25 | |||
5 | Phillips Andrew | GBR | 4.50/55/18.25 | 4.50/55/18.25 | |||
6 | Larkin Matthew | GBR | 2.50/55/18.25 | 4.50/55/18.25 | |||
7 | Wrennall Andy | GBR | 5.25/46 | 2.00/49 | |||
8 | Heath Kevin | GBR | 2.00/22 | 2.50/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phillips Andrew | GBR | 1900 | 1960 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larkin Matthew | GBR | 18.90 | 21.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilkinson Jonathan | GBR | 4.50/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Horne Colin | GBR | 2.00/55/18.25 | 3.50/55/18.25 | |||
3 | Ragg Keith | GBR | 2.00/52 | 3.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metcalf Jim | GBR | 5.00/52/13.00 | 1.00/52/12.00 | |||
2 | Cohen Jonathan | GBR | 4.00/52/13.00 | 2.50/52/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metcalf Jim | GBR | 410 | 570 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metcalf Jim | GBR | 9.60 |