Internationale Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft 2006
WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V., Halle-Kanena 28-30 Jul 2006
WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V., Halle-Kanena 28-30 Jul 2006
Waterski
International competition
Code: 06GER08
International competition
Code: 06GER08
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V. | |
---|---|
Country | Germany |
Code | GERHALLE |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berg Jeanna | GER | 3.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/14.25 | |||
1 | Bonnemann Mechler Giannina | GER | 2.00/55/16.00 | 4.50/55/16.00 | |||
1 | Liebisch Gitte | GER | 2.50/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | |||
1 | Volk Franka Maria | GER | 2.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Haschock Maria | GER | 2.00/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/18.25 | |||
2 | Hüller Julia | GER | 1.00/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Langrock Claudia | GER | 3.00/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Jahnke Christine | GER | 5.00/52 | 2.00/55/18.25 | |||
3 | Mueller Jennifer | GER | 2.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/18.25 | |||
3 | Piotrowska Malgorzata | POL | 1.00/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/16.00 | |||
4 | Hüller Gabriele | GER | 4.00/52 | 3.00/55/16.00 | |||
4 | Meckling Anne | GER | 2.00/52 | 4.00/49 | |||
5 | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | 5.00/49 | 0.50/49 | |||
6 | Seiffert Ronja-Marie | GER | 1.00/40 | ||||
7 | Dietrich Antonia | GER | 0.00/40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berg Jeanna | GER | 3270 | 3550 | |||
1 | Bonnemann Mechler Giannina | GER | 2090 | 3250 | |||
1 | Haschock Melanie | GER | 2850 | 3340 | |||
1 | Liebisch Gitte | GER | 4520 | ||||
2 | Haschock Maria | GER | 2280 | 1790 | |||
2 | Hüller Julia | GER | 2380 | 2140 | |||
2 | Langrock Claudia | GER | 4160 | 3280 | |||
2 | Volk Franka Maria | GER | 3600 | 2700 | |||
3 | Jahnke Christine | GER | 1790 | 1570 | |||
3 | Mueller Jennifer | GER | 1850 | 2000 | |||
3 | Stange Sabine | GER | 1600 | 2130 | |||
4 | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | 660 | 1540 | |||
4 | Piotrowska Malgorzata | POL | 730 | 1160 | |||
5 | Meckling Anne | GER | 380 | 740 | |||
6 | Grabow Isabell | GER | 410 | 290 | |||
7 | Seiffert Ronja-Marie | GER | 250 | ||||
8 | Dietrich Antonia | GER | 160 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berg Jeanna | GER | 35.20 | 34.10 | |||
1 | Bonnemann Mechler Giannina | GER | 13.60 | 14.80 | |||
1 | Hüller Gabriele | GER | 18.60 | 19.50 | |||
1 | Volk Franka Maria | GER | 19.20 | 19.70 | |||
2 | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | 11.90 | 13.30 | |||
2 | Hüller Julia | GER | 15.20 | 17.90 | |||
2 | Piotrowska Malgorzata | POL | 18.90 | ||||
3 | Jahnke Christine | GER | 10.90 | 10.80 | |||
3 | Mueller Jennifer | GER | 12.60 | 13.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goede Sebastian | GER | 4.00/58/12.00 | 4.50/58/13.00 | |||
1 | Hüller Heiko | GER | 6.00/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/16.00 | |||
1 | KOKOTEK Michael | GER | 3.50/52 | 3.00/52 | |||
1 | Schipner Bojan | GER | 1.00/58/11.25 | 0.50/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Bothe Andreas | GER | 4.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Bothe Konstantin | GER | 4.50/49 | 5.00/49 | |||
2 | Lange Sebastian | GER | 5.25/58/13.00 | 4.00/58/16.00 | |||
2 | Patschke Michael | GER | 1.50/58/13.00 | 2.50/58/13.00 | |||
3 | Beier Toni | GER | 4.00/58/16.00 | 2.00/58/16.00 | |||
3 | Grutza Martin | GER | 5.00/58/18.25 | 2.50/58/18.25 | |||
3 | Jahnke Tobias | GER | 1.00/52 | 4.50/49 | |||
3 | Schipner Toralph | GER | 1.50/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Brockmann Sascha | GER | 2.50/58/16.00 | 1.50/58/16.00 | |||
4 | Brockmann Simon | GER | 2.00/52 | 2.50/58/18.25 | |||
4 | Grabow Thomas | GER | 2.00/43 | 1.50/46 | |||
4 | Leonhardt Andreas | GER | 1.50/58/11.25 | ||||
5 | Bernatowicz Krzysztof | POL | 0.50/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/12.00 | |||
5 | Funk Andreas | GER | 2.00/52 | 3.00/55/18.25 | |||
5 | Hehenkamp Niklas | GER | 2.00/46 | 1.00/46 | |||
6 | Albrecht Max | GER | 4.00/52 | 4.00/52 | |||
6 | Gummelt Heiko | GER | 5.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/37 | |||
7 | BOTHE Bastian | GER | 1.00/46 | ||||
7 | Kuhnt Günter | GER | 1.00/55/14.25 | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
9 | Barth Mathias | GER | 1.50/55/16.00 | ||||
10 | Gruca Mariusz | POL | 4.00/49 | 1.50/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bothe Andreas | GER | 3530 | 4310 | |||
1 | Bothe Konstantin | GER | 1720 | 1860 | |||
1 | Goede Sebastian | GER | 5160 | 3160 | |||
1 | Schipner Bojan | GER | 4300 | 3580 | |||
2 | Grutza Martin | GER | 1220 | 1350 | |||
2 | Jahnke Tobias | GER | 1050 | 1160 | |||
2 | Patschke Michael | GER | 2850 | 3150 | |||
3 | Bernatowicz Krzysztof | POL | 2980 | 2600 | |||
3 | Brockmann Sascha | GER | 2130 | 2170 | |||
3 | KOKOTEK Michael | GER | 740 | 660 | |||
3 | Lange Sebastian | GER | 570 | 1210 | |||
4 | Beier Toni | GER | 1050 | 1450 | |||
4 | BOTHE Bastian | GER | 940 | 950 | |||
4 | Eckert Klaus | GER | 1850 | 0 | |||
4 | Grabow Thomas | GER | 500 | 580 | |||
5 | Albrecht Max | GER | 740 | 760 | |||
5 | Hehenkamp Niklas | GER | 410 | 290 | |||
6 | Funk Andreas | GER | 500 | ||||
7 | Brockmann Simon | GER | 400 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bothe Konstantin | GER | 19.40 | 18.90 | |||
1 | Goede Sebastian | GER | 47.70 | 51.40 | |||
1 | Schipner Bojan | GER | 44.70 | 50.80 | |||
1 | Schipner Toralph | GER | 52.50 | 55.30 | |||
2 | KOKOTEK Michael | GER | 17.90 | 16.00 | |||
2 | Lange Sebastian | GER | 26.70 | 27.80 | |||
2 | Leonhardt Andreas | GER | 52.80 | ||||
2 | Patschke Michael | GER | 37.80 | 37.00 | |||
3 | Albrecht Max | GER | 21.40 | 25.50 | |||
3 | Beier Toni | GER | 34.00 | 33.60 | |||
3 | Gummelt Heiko | GER | 48.20 | 48.20 | |||
4 | Bernatowicz Krzysztof | POL | 39.10 | 45.50 | |||
4 | Brockmann Sascha | GER | 23.70 | 23.30 | |||
4 | Grutza Martin | GER | 20.90 | 23.70 | |||
5 | Funk Andreas | GER | 21.50 | 21.70 | |||
5 | REINHARDT Frank | GER | 40.30 | 40.70 | |||
6 | Brockmann Simon | GER | 18.40 | ||||
6 | Hüller Heiko | GER | 33.40 | 31.50 | |||
7 | BOTHE Bastian | GER | 16.30 |