German 35+ 2015
Waterskiclub Bremerhaven, Luneplate 24-26 Jul 2015
Waterskiclub Bremerhaven, Luneplate 24-26 Jul 2015
Waterski
International competition
Code: 15GER007
International competition
Code: 15GER007
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
O35 O45 O55 O65 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Waterskiclub Bremerhaven | |
---|---|
Country | Germany |
Code | GERBREM |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baumeier Gitte | GER | 5.00/22 | 2.25/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baumeier Gitte | GER | 3610 | 2860 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Langrock Claudia | GER | 5.00/55/14.25 | 5.50/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Boepple-Filbig Petra | GER | 2.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boepple-Filbig Petra | GER | 2800 | 2680 | |||
2 | Langrock Claudia | GER | 4540 | 2110 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hüller Gabriele | GER | 3.00/52/16.00 | 1.00/52/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hüller Gabriele | GER | 2310 | 2480 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonhardt Andreas | GER | 2.00/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Brümmer Holger | GER | 0.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Klages Sven | GER | 5.00/22 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Scherer Philipp | GER | 2.25/55/13.00 | 0.50/55/14.25 | |||
5 | Scholz Andreas | GER | 1.50/55/18.25 | 0.00/52 | |||
6 | Bucksch Jan | GER | 3.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonhardt Andreas | GER | 2810 | 2210 | |||
2 | Scherer Philipp | GER | 660 | 830 | |||
3 | Bucksch Jan | GER | 740 | 760 | |||
4 | Scholz Andreas | GER | 400 | 270 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bothe Andreas | GER | 2.50/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Niederbäumer Jens | GER | 3.00/55/13.00 | 0.50/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Siegel Ralph | GER | 3.50/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Broemel Mike | GER | 5.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
5 | Schipner Toralph | GER | 0.50/55/12.00 | 4.00/22 | |||
6 | Nicke Andreas | GER | 3.00/55/14.25 | ||||
7 | Krähe Dieter | GER | 2.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bothe Andreas | GER | 1860 | 3070 | |||
2 | Broemel Mike | GER | 2290 | 2590 | |||
3 | Schipner Toralph | GER | 1210 | 2550 | |||
4 | Krähe Dieter | GER | 400 | 360 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhnt Günter | GER | 1.00/55/18.25 | 5.00/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Kapfelsberger Rainer | GER | 2.00/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/16.00 | |||
3 | Drechsler Dieter | GER | 2.50/22 | 1.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kapfelsberger Rainer | GER | 2120 | 2280 | |||
2 | Kuhnt Günter | GER | 280 | 200 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hüller Heiko | GER | 3.00/52/13.00 | |||
2 | Klages Günter | GER | 2.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hüller Heiko | GER | 1370 | 1670 | |||
2 | Hidas Lajos - Joschi | GER | 840 | 1070 |