19. Mezinárodní závod Kostelec Cup 2015
KOSTELEC U JIHLAVY, Kostelec (okr. Jihlava) 27-28 Jun 2015
KOSTELEC U JIHLAVY, Kostelec (okr. Jihlava) 27-28 Jun 2015
Waterski
International competition
Code: 15CZE001
International competition
Code: 15CZE001
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 O35 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
KOSTELEC U JIHLAVY | |
---|---|
Country | Czech Rep. |
Code | CZEKOUJI |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 5.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/18.25 | |||||
2 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | 2.00/52 | 4.00/49 | |||||
3 | Klementova Radka | CZE | 0.50/43 | 4.50/40 | |||||
4 | Marhanova Dominika | CZE | 2.00/22 | 2.00/22 | 0.00/22 | 1.00/34 | |||
5 | Davidova Barbora | CZE | 1.00/22 | 0.00/22 | 0.00/22 | 1.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 2490 | 2850 | |||||
2 | Klementova Radka | CZE | 1940 | 1780 | |||||
3 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | 1780 | 1630 | |||||
4 | Marhanova Dominika | CZE | 1240 | 940 | 860 | 940 | |||
5 | Davidova Barbora | CZE | 320 | 860 | 200 | 500 | |||
6 | Kmentova Klaudie | CZE | 810 | 810 | 700 | 780 | |||
7 | Dostalova Katerina | CZE | 290 | 260 | 260 | 260 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 14.70 | 14.70 | |||
2 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | 10.80 | 10.90 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Susova Karolina | CZE | 2.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | 2.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/16.00 | |||
3 | Ledvinova Tereza | CZE | 2.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | 2710 | 3040 | |||
2 | Susova Karolina | CZE | 2980 | 1940 | |||
3 | Ledvinova Tereza | CZE | 1220 | 1450 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Susova Karolina | CZE | 23.30 | |||
2 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | 22.40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 1.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 4.00/55/14.25 | 4.50/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Formankova Rebeka | CZE | 2.50/55/14.25 | 5.00/22 | |||
4 | Klementova Bara | CZE | 4.00/55/18.25 | 1.50/55/16.00 | |||
5 | Jaroszewska Izabela | POL | 2.50/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 5550 | 4070 | |||
2 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 2910 | 3890 | |||
3 | Klementova Bara | CZE | 3750 | 3840 | |||
4 | Formankova Rebeka | CZE | 3630 | 3830 | |||
5 | Jaroszewska Izabela | POL | 660 | 810 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 40.40 | 40.60 | |||
2 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 35.90 | ||||
3 | Formankova Rebeka | CZE | 27.80 | 31.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | 0.50/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/16.00 | 2.50/55/18.25 | ||||
2 | Lang Martin | CZE | 4.00/46 | 3.50/22 | 1.00/49 | ||||
3 | Kriz Lukas | CZE | 0.00/22 | 0.00/22 | 3.25/22 | 2.25/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lang Martin | CZE | 3290 | 2890 | 2930 | 3090 | |||
2 | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | 2550 | 3250 | 950 | 1290 | |||
3 | Dlouhy Adam | CZE | 700 | 610 | 320 | 580 | |||
4 | Kriz Lukas | CZE | 200 | 360 | 290 | 260 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | 31.00 | 31.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slansky Jan | CZE | 3.00/58/14.25 | 4.50/58/16.00 | |||
2 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 4.50/58/16.00 | 1.00/58/14.25 | |||
3 | Kolar Vaclav | CZE | 5.00/58/18.25 | 3.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slansky Jan | CZE | 2990 | 3560 | |||
2 | Kolar Vaclav | CZE | 3290 | 2740 | |||
3 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 3000 | 3180 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slansky Jan | CZE | 31.80 | 35.20 | |||
2 | Cerny Matej | CZE | 31.20 | 31.30 | |||
3 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 25.60 | 26.50 | |||
4 | Kolar Vaclav | CZE | 23.10 | 25.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cap Matej | CZE | 4.00/55/18.25 | 1.00/22 | |||
2 | Lasecki Filip | POL | 0.00/49 | 2.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lasecki Filip | POL | 18.30 | 20.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danihelka Jan | CZE | 3.50/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danihelka Jan | CZE | 2620 |