First San Gervasio Flip Contest 2011
San Gervasio Bresciano, Brescia 7 Aug 2011
San Gervasio Bresciano, Brescia 7 Aug 2011
Waterski
International competition
Code: 11ITA008
International competition
Code: 11ITA008
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
San Gervasio Bresciano | |
---|---|
Country | Italy |
Code | ITA00011 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | 5190 | 5560 | ||||
2 | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | 2330 | 1780 | 2860 | |||
3 | Pirri Beatrice | ITA | 2320 | 1800 | 2610 | |||
4 | Vitali Elisa | ITA | 1810 | 2520 | 2060 | |||
5 | Pagnossin Emily | ITA | 160 | 200 | 320 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Mechler Giannina | GER | 7030 | 6890 | 4440 | |||
2 | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | 4240 | 2830 | 3740 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Martina | ITA | 4210 | 4130 | 4060 | |||
2 | La Ganga Carlotta | ITA | 2730 | 3150 | 3260 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grassi Simone | ITA | 3410 | 2920 | 4090 | |||
2 | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | 3550 | 3550 | 3680 | |||
3 | Bisetti Bryan | ITA | 2150 | 2150 | 1990 | |||
4 | CAPRIOLI Michele | ITA | 1230 | 1420 | 990 | |||
5 | La Malfa Alberto | ITA | 860 | 810 | 1070 | |||
6 | Zenoni Giorgio | ITA | 440 | 580 | 860 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | 7730 | 8760 | 5160 | |||
2 | Paci Alessandro | ITA | 5320 | 5370 | 5320 | |||
3 | GURALIA Levan | ITA | 3760 | 4700 | 2770 | |||
4 | Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo | ITA | 4410 | 3950 | 3640 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortamps Olivier | BEL | 11040 | 11040 | 11240 | |||
2 | LE FORESTIER Nicolas | FRA | 9090 | 11010 | 10160 | |||
3 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | ITA | 9460 | 6980 | ||||
4 | Guralia Genadi | GEO | 8520 | 6740 | 8000 | |||
5 | Lambrigger Loris | SUI | 5890 | 5350 | 7580 | |||
6 | Lambrigger Thierry | SUI | 6920 | 4970 | 6830 |