Mistrovstvi Ceske republiky junioru a senioru 2015
KRENEK , Ovcary (jezero Krenek) 22-23 Aug 2015
KRENEK , Ovcary (jezero Krenek) 22-23 Aug 2015
Waterski
International competition
Code: 15CZE008
International competition
Code: 15CZE008
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 O35 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 2.50/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | 3.00/55/18.25 | 1.50/55/16.00 | |||
3 | Klementova Radka | CZE | 1.00/52 | 2.50/49 | |||
4 | Polidorova Linda | CZE | 3.00/43 | 3.00/43 | |||
5 | Marhanova Dominika | CZE | 3.00/40 | 5.00/40 | |||
6 | Valcikova Simona | CZE | 1.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 1480 | 2890 | |||
2 | Klementova Radka | CZE | 2590 | 1800 | |||
3 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | 1850 | 1690 | |||
4 | Polidorova Linda | CZE | 980 | 1140 | |||
5 | Marhanova Dominika | CZE | 1270 | 940 | |||
6 | Kmentova Klaudie | CZE | 910 | ||||
7 | Davidova Barbora | CZE | 520 | ||||
8 | Kalinova Eliska | CZE | 500 | ||||
9 | Nakano Elisa | CZE | 460 | ||||
9 | Valcikova Simona | CZE | 460 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 14.60 | 14.60 | |||
2 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | 12.30 | 12.10 | |||
3 | Marhanova Dominika | CZE | 8.60 | 9.10 | |||
4 | Valcikova Simona | CZE | 9.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Susova Karolina | CZE | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | 0.50/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Ledvinova Tereza | CZE | 2.50/52 | 2.00/55/16.00 | |||
4 | Hlavacova Barbora | CZE | 5.00/52 | 2.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | 950 | 2960 | |||
2 | Ledvinova Tereza | CZE | 2290 | 2460 | |||
3 | Susova Karolina | CZE | 2870 | 2410 | |||
4 | Hlavacova Barbora | CZE | 960 | 1380 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Susova Karolina | CZE | 26.30 | 27.50 | |||
2 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | 21.60 | 25.40 | |||
3 | Hlavacova Barbora | CZE | 15.60 | 15.50 | |||
4 | Ledvinova Tereza | CZE | 9.20 | 10.90 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maresova Monika | CZE | 3.50/49 | 2.00/52 | |||
2 | Kalinova-Cerna Sarka | CZE | 3.00/49 | 5.00/49 | |||
3 | Ledvinova Hana | CZE | 2.00/49 | 4.00/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ledvinova Hana | CZE | 2030 | |||
2 | Kalinova-Cerna Sarka | CZE | 1950 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | 3.50/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Beran Matous | CZE | 5.50/22 | 0.00/55/18.25 | |||
3 | Lang Martin | CZE | 0.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/52 | |||
4 | Beran Tadeas | CZE | 5.00/46 | 2.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | 3530 | 3730 | |||
2 | Lang Martin | CZE | 2630 | 2830 | |||
3 | Beran Matous | CZE | 2130 | 1510 | |||
4 | Dlouhy Adam | CZE | 990 | 900 | |||
5 | Svancer Matej | CZE | 1210 | 870 | |||
6 | Miller Tiger | CZE | 830 | ||||
7 | Beran Tadeas | CZE | 500 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | 35.80 | 35.30 | |||
2 | Beran Matous | CZE | 12.50 | 12.20 | |||
3 | Lang Martin | CZE | 10.20 | 11.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 2.50/58/14.25 | 2.50/58/14.25 | |||
2 | Kolar Vaclav | CZE | 3.50/58/14.25 | 5.00/58/16.00 | |||
3 | Marek Petr | CZE | 1.50/58/16.00 | 3.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 2850 | 3790 | |||
2 | Kolar Vaclav | CZE | 1430 | 2420 | |||
3 | Marek Petr | CZE | 1490 | 1290 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marek Petr | CZE | 30.20 | 31.00 | |||
2 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 29.50 | 30.40 | |||
3 | Kolar Vaclav | CZE | 20.20 | 22.30 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danihelka Jan | CZE | 4.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Resl Daniel | CZE | 0.25/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Beran Pavel | CZE | 5.00/52 | 4.50/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerencsery Ladislav | CZE | 3610 | |||
2 | Danihelka Jan | CZE | 1690 | |||
3 | Resl Daniel | CZE | 1640 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Resl Daniel | CZE | 46.50 | 33.50 | |||
2 | Danihelka Jan | CZE | 30.60 |