Tirsdagscupen 2 - 2019
Slåstad VSK, Ellingsrudvegen 4, 2100 Skarnes 21 May 2019
Slåstad VSK, Ellingsrudvegen 4, 2100 Skarnes 21 May 2019
Waterski
National competition
Code: 19NOR002
National competition
Code: 19NOR002
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Slåstad VSK | |
---|---|
Country | Norway |
Code | NORSLA |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Stokke Nora | NOR | 5.00/49 | 5.00/52 | |||
8 | Kvisla Emma Christine | NOR | 3.50/49 | 0.00/52 | |||
23 | Stalheim Kaja | NOR | 5.00/22 | 4.00/40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Sandberg Nicoline | NOR | 2.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/22 | |||
12 | Vang Eline | NOR | 4.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/52 | |||
16 | Moss Andrea Brøndbo | NOR | 1.50/52 | 0.00/22 | |||
21 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter | NOR | 4.00/22 | 2.00/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | 3.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vang Lise | NOR | 4.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varming Susanne | NOR | 2.00/52/13.00 | 3.00/52/13.00 | |||
13 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | NOR | 5.00/22 | 5.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Stokke Trym | NOR | 5.00/58/18.25 | 2.50/58/18.25 | |||
15 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | 4.00/22 | 4.50/58/18.25 | |||
17 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | NOR | 4.00/22 | 4.50/55/18.25 | |||
19 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 3.50/52 | 3.00/55/18.25 | |||
22 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | NOR | 2.00/52 | 2.50/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | 2.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Foss Anders | NOR | 2.50/55/11.25 | 4.00/55/11.25 | |||
6 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 2.00/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Foss Jan Henrik | NOR | 2.00/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
7 | Hallberg Hans Niklas | NOR | 3.50/22 | 0.50/55/12.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Paulsen Thor Henning | NOR | 4.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
18 | Ronning Tony | NOR | 5.00/52 | 1.50/52 |