Oxford 3 Round Slalom
Oxford Waterski Club, Wallingford, Oxfordshire 31 Aug 2019
Oxford Waterski Club, Wallingford, Oxfordshire 31 Aug 2019
Waterski
International competition
Code: 19GBR009
International competition
Code: 19GBR009
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-12 -14 -21 O35 O45 O55 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Oxford Waterski Club | |
---|---|
Country | Great Britain |
Code | GBROXFOR |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Eleanor | GBR | 3.50/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Carter Lucy | GBR | 4.50/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/13.00 | 0.50/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Benjamin Jennifer | GBR | 3.50/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/13.00 | 5.50/55/13.00 | |||
4 | BATES Sophie | GBR | 2.00/55/13.00 | 5.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Lukic Lucy | GBR | 2.00/55/16.00 | 0.00/52 | 1.00/55/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ghalebeigi Phedra | GBR | 2.00/46 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Godfrey-Fletcher Alfie | GBR | 0.00/52 | 1.50/49 | 2.50/52/14.25 | |||
2 | Rose Myles | GBR | 5.00/52/16.00 | 2.00/52/14.25 | 4.00/52/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Symington George | GBR | 3.00/52 | 4.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmett Charlie | GBR | 2.50/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/11.25 | 3.50/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Dyson Harvey | GBR | 2.00/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | 5.00/58/13.00 | |||
3 | Scott-Ely Jordan | GBR | 3.50/22 | 2.50/58/13.00 | 5.50/58/13.00 | |||
4 | Bates Jonah | GBR | 2.50/22 | 3.50/58/13.00 | 4.00/58/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heath Calum | GBR | 3.50/58/10.75 | 1.50/58/10.75 | 1.50/58/10.75 | |||
2 | Harrison Gavin | GBR | 4.25/52 | 5.00/52 | 2.00/55/18.25 | |||
3 | White Duncan | GBR | 4.00/46 | 3.00/46 | 3.00/46 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sharman Jonathan | GBR | 1.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/11.25 | |||
2 | James Peter | GBR | 4.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nutt David | GBR | 2.50/55/11.25 | 3.25/55/11.25 | 3.50/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Scott-Ely Stuart | GBR | 1.00/55/11.25 | 0.50/55/11.25 | 4.00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Bradley Anthony | GBR | 1.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | 0.50/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Colverd Peter | GBR | 5.00/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
5 | Cox Russell | GBR | 2.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||
6 | Brougham Robert | GBR | 3.50/52 | 4.00/52 | 3.00/52 | |||
7 | Stephenson Jeremy | GBR | 5.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukic Dusko | GBR | 5.50/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Zehetmayr Simon | GBR | 4.50/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/13.00 |