Trofeo Topolino Nazionale
Parco del Tevere, Roma 31 Aug - 2 Sep 2012
Parco del Tevere, Roma 31 Aug - 2 Sep 2012
Waterski
International competition
Code: 12ITA016
International competition
Code: 12ITA016
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-10 -12 -14 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Parco del Tevere | |
---|---|
Country | Italy |
Code | ITA00009 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cigala Fulgosi Anna | ITA | 3.00/46 | |||
2 | Rebecchini Penelope | ITA | 6.00/34 | |||
4 | Sacco Arianna | ITA | 2.00/28 | |||
5 | Pagnossin Olivia | ITA | 2.00/25 | |||
6 | Pagnossin Sofia | ITA | 0.00/25 | |||
7 | Borsellino Alice | ITA | 1.50/22 | |||
10 | Rattalino Chiara | ITA | 0.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cigala Fulgosi Anna | ITA | 290 | |||
3 | Rebecchini Penelope | ITA | 240 | |||
4 | Pagnossin Sofia | ITA | 160 | |||
6 | Sacco Arianna | ITA | 120 | |||
7 | Maggiore Giulia | ITA | 100 | |||
8 | Cavagnetto Gloria | ITA | 80 | |||
9 | Pagnossin Olivia | ITA | 40 | |||
10 | Rattalino Chiara | ITA | 20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tagliati Greta | ITA | 2.00/52 | |||
2 | Buonopane Ginevra | ITA | 5.50/49 | |||
3 | Cicchese Carolina | ITA | 2.00/49 | |||
4 | Pagnossin Emily | ITA | 2.00/43 | |||
5 | Menshikova Anastasia | ITA | 3.50/40 | |||
6 | La Malfa Silvia | ITA | 6.00/37 | |||
7 | Stuppia Ludovica | ITA | 1.00/31 | |||
8 | Mezzetti Maria Stella | ITA | 5.00/22 | |||
9 | Francolini Yara | ITA | 2.00/22 | |||
10 | Nardi Valeria | ITA | 1.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tagliati Greta | ITA | 1880 | |||
2 | Cicchese Carolina | ITA | 1500 | |||
3 | Buonopane Ginevra | ITA | 1290 | |||
4 | La Malfa Silvia | ITA | 660 | |||
5 | Pagnossin Emily | ITA | 600 | |||
6 | Nardi Valeria | ITA | 400 | |||
7 | Stuppia Ludovica | ITA | 160 | |||
8 | Menshikova Anastasia | ITA | 140 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roselli Guendalina | ITA | 3.25/52 | |||
2 | LA BARBERA Elena | ITA | 5.00/49 | |||
3 | La Barbera Carlotta | ITA | 3.50/46 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Barbera Carlotta | ITA | 700 | |||
2 | LA BARBERA Elena | ITA | 500 | |||
3 | Pramaggiore Valentina | ITA | 400 | |||
4 | Nardi Prisca | ITA | 280 | |||
5 | Roselli Guendalina | ITA | 190 | |||
6 | REBECCHINI Beatrice | ITA | 160 | |||
7 | Cavagnetto Roberta | ITA | 40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Castronovo Pietro | ITA | 1.00/31 | |||
7 | Martinetti Lorenzo | ITA | 1.50/22 | |||
9 | Jezek Simone | ITA | 1.00/22 | |||
10 | Gorrino Gianluca | ITA | 0.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castronovo Pietro | ITA | 580 | |||
4 | Martinetti Lorenzo | ITA | 160 | |||
10 | Gorrino Gianluca | ITA | 20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riolo Vincenzo | ITA | 2.00/52 | |||
2 | Astolfi Alessandro | ITA | 6.00/46 | |||
3 | DE DOMINICIS Clemente | ITA | 0.50/46 | |||
4 | Rebecchini Tancredi | ITA | 1.50/40 | |||
5 | Carbonaro Vincenzo | ITA | 2.00/34 | |||
6 | Toccafondi Mattia | ITA | 5.00/31 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riolo Vincenzo | ITA | 1120 | |||
2 | DE DOMINICIS Clemente | ITA | 1110 | |||
3 | Carbonaro Vincenzo | ITA | 500 | |||
4 | Astolfi Alessandro | ITA | 200 | |||
5 | Rebecchini Tancredi | ITA | 160 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellomo Davide | ITA | 6.00/55/16.00 | |||
2 | La Malfa Alberto | ITA | 3.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Malfa Alberto | ITA | 1980 | |||
2 | Bellomo Davide | ITA | 460 |