Nationals Warm-up
East Cove, Maize , KS 24 Jun 2018
East Cove, Maize , KS 24 Jun 2018
Waterski
International competition
Code: 18M071L
International competition
Code: 18M071L
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greenwood Jane | USA | 2.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
1 | Kalkbrenner Erin | AUS | 2.50/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/14.25 | |||
1 | Piercy Janet | USA | 1.50/49/14.25 | 2.00/49/14.25 | |||
2 | Prociw Janice | USA | 3.00/49 | 1.50/22 | |||
4 | Withrow Jenny | USA | 2.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greenwood Jane | USA | 3720 | ||||
1 | Kalkbrenner Erin | AUS | 3000 | ||||
1 | Prociw Janice | USA | 1290 | ||||
2 | Piercy Janet | USA | 1060 | 1150 | |||
3 | Withrow Jenny | USA | 900 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Withrow Jenny | USA | 28.00 | |||||
999 | Kalkbrenner Erin | AUS | 36.60 | 39.50 | 37.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greenwood Scott | USA | 3.00/55/11.25 | 1.50/55/10.75 | 3.00/55/11.25 | |||
1 | Grubbs Blaze | USA | 0.50/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/11.25 | ||||
1 | Kalkbrenner Cole | USA | 3.00/58/12.00 | 0.50/58/12.00 | ||||
1 | Korinek Kreg | USA | 3.00/55/10.75 | 4.00/55/11.25 | ||||
1 | Mechler Mason | USA | 0.50/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/11.25 | ||||
1 | Piercy Carrol | USA | 3.50/49/16.00 | 2.00/49/14.25 | ||||
2 | Weber Samuel | USA | 1.00/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/13.00 | ||||
2 | Withrow Kevin | USA | 4.00/55/13.00 | 0.50/55/11.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bloyer Vittorio | USA | 860 | |||||
1 | Greenwood Matthew | USA | 1830 | 1930 | ||||
1 | Kalkbrenner Cole | USA | 3740 | |||||
1 | Mechler Mason | USA | 5300 | 5320 | ||||
1 | Nelson Stephen | USA | 1910 | 2810 | 1870 | |||
1 | Piercy Carrol | USA | 1680 | |||||
1 | Withrow Kevin | USA | 2140 | |||||
2 | Grubbs Blaze | USA | 3800 | 4310 | ||||
4 | Bloyer Giovanni | USA | 140 | |||||
4 | Weber Samuel | USA | 1860 | 1840 | 1710 | |||
999 | Curtain Levi | AUS | 5760 | 5080 | 5360 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curtain Levi | AUS | 42.70 | 43.70 | 43.20 | |||
1 | Mechler Mason | USA | 33.60 | 36.40 | ||||
2 | Grubbs Blaze | USA | 41.20 | 38.70 | ||||
5 | Weber Samuel | USA | 15.20 | |||||
999 | Kalkbrenner Cole | USA | 56.80 | 56.70 | 57.30 |