Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Colcleugh Avery CAN 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
1 Germain Ellie CAN 5.00/49 4.50/49 2.50/49
1 Kraus Kristy CAN 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Leroux Sarah CAN 2.00/55/18.25
1 O'Brien Shae CAN 5.00/52 2.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/14.25
1 Powell Rhonda CAN 3.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00
1 Trueman Cindy CAN 3.50/40 3.50/40 4.00/52/16.00
2 Abt Loree CAN 3.00/52 2.50/55/18.25 6.00/52
2 Cloutier Katherine CAN 1.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
2 Germain Anya CAN 4.00/28 1.00/31 1.00/31
2 Mosteller Maureen CAN 1.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/13.00
2 Pelkey Megan CAN 2.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/16.00
3 Bonham Carly CAN 4.00/46 4.50/49 1.00/52
3 Cheetham Carolyn CAN 3.00/49 5.00/49 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Colcleugh Avery CAN 1140 1140
1 Germain Ellie CAN 760 930
1 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 1600
1 Pelkey Megan CAN 900 1230
2 Bonham Carly CAN 990 780
2 Cloutier Katherine CAN 910
2 Germain Anya CAN 400 560
2 O'Brien Shae CAN 860 990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cloutier Katherine CAN 19.50
1 Germain Ellie CAN 11.40 12.50
1 O'Brien Shae CAN 19.40 20.10
2 Colcleugh Avery CAN 14.20 16.30
2 Germain Anya CAN 9.40
2 Pelkey Megan CAN 16.10 17.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baines Jackson CAN 4.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
1 Collombin Mike CAN 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
1 Dodd Bruce CAN 1.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
1 Hankel Nate CAN 2.00/37 2.00/43 0.00/43
1 Kraus Chuck CAN 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
1 Kraus Evan CAN 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Kraus Sean CAN 1.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
1 Moore Ronald CAN 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
1 Outram Luke GBR 3.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
1 Schafer Todd CAN 1.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00
1 Steinhilber Jonathan CAN 3.00/49 3.00/52 3.00/52
1 Toliver Reg CAN 3.00/49 2.00/49/16.00 2.00/49/16.00
2 Anderson Brant CAN 3.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
2 Hankel Brodie CAN 3.50/49 3.50/28 2.50/52
2 O'Brien Casey CAN 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
2 Steinhilber Jaret CAN 4.50/28 4.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
2 Taks Ryan CAN 3.50/46 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Walker Brett CAN 4.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/10.75
3 Bonham Jeff CAN 1.00/55/14.25
3 Germain Drew CAN 4.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
4 Germain Sheldon CAN 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dodd Bruce CAN 3120 3500
1 Kraus Chuck CAN 200
1 Kraus Evan CAN 3450 3470
1 Kraus Sean CAN 2470 5730
1 Moore Ronald CAN 1160
1 Steinhilber Jonathan CAN 540 370
2 Germain Drew CAN 1060 200
2 Steinhilber Jaret CAN 2010 1660
3 O'Brien Casey CAN 660 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baines Jackson CAN 35.10
1 Germain Drew CAN 13.40 12.90
1 Kraus Sean CAN 37.70