KLI Trophy 2012
Fosso Ghiaia , Ravenna 5-7 Oct 2012
Fosso Ghiaia , Ravenna 5-7 Oct 2012
Waterski
International competition
Code: 12ITA010
International competition
Code: 12ITA010
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-12 -14 -17 O35 O45 O55 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Fosso Ghiaia | |
---|---|
Country | Italy |
Code | ITA00008 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granhus Thea Caroline | NOR | 2.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | ||||
2 | Jones Julia | GBR | 3.00/55/14.25 | 0.00/55/18.25 | 0.00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Johansson Tove | SWE | 3.00/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/14.25 | 0.50/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones Julia | GBR | 2610 | 1270 | |||
2 | Johansson Tove | SWE | 1710 | 1580 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones Julia | GBR | 31.20 | 30.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rohrer Irena | AUT | 1.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 5.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | La Ganga Carlotta | ITA | 0.00/55/16.00 | 5.50/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Smolen Agata | POL | 0.50/55/14.25 | 1.50/55/16.00 | ||||
4 | Brugnoli Ludovica | ITA | 3.50/52 | 1.25/55/18.25 | 4.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Ganga Carlotta | ITA | 2970 | 2330 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smolen Agata | POL | 32.70 | ||||
2 | La Ganga Carlotta | ITA | 16.10 | 16.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herendic Max | CRO | 3.00/52 | 3.00/52 | 0.50/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hof Tycho | NED | 2.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | BREZAC Lovro | CRO | 3.50/55/18.25 | 1.50/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/18.25 | |||
3 | Astolfi Alessandro | ITA | 4.50/49 | 4.00/49 | 3.50/46 | |||
4 | GLUHAK Vito | CRO | 3.50/43 | 3.00/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hof Tycho | NED | 1340 | 960 | |||
2 | Astolfi Alessandro | ITA | 40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hof Tycho | NED | 23.80 | 23.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | 4.50/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Gravander Daniel | SWE | 3.00/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/13.00 | 3.25/58/13.00 | |||
3 | Österlund Vilgot | SWE | 2.00/58/14.25 | 2.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | |||
4 | Bogne Jakob | SWE | 1.50/58/13.00 | 2.50/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/13.00 | |||
5 | Junttila Ville | FIN | 3.00/58/16.00 | 2.00/58/14.25 | 2.50/37 | |||
6 | Urban Borna | CRO | 2.00/58/18.25 | 5.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/58/18.25 | |||
7 | Premor Fran | CRO | 1.50/55/18.25 | 3.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bogne Jakob | SWE | 3950 | 3700 | |||
2 | Österlund Vilgot | SWE | 2630 | 1980 | |||
3 | Gravander Daniel | SWE | 2360 | 1670 | |||
4 | Junttila Ville | FIN | 1150 | 1390 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | 44.40 | 49.90 | |||
2 | Österlund Vilgot | SWE | 41.00 | 43.00 | |||
3 | Bogne Jakob | SWE | 38.20 | 37.20 | |||
4 | Junttila Ville | FIN | 24.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allais Carlo | ITA | 0.50/58/10.25 | 3.50/58/11.25 | 0.50/58/10.25 | |||
2 | Venini Giovanni | ITA | 2.00/58/11.25 | 5.00/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/11.25 | |||
3 | Ianni Matteo | ITA | 2.25/58/11.25 | 4.00/37 | ||||
4 | Gustafson Thomas | SWE | 0.50/58/13.00 | 0.00/58/13.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | |||
5 | Gerhofer Peter | AUT | 1.50/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | 53.00 | 53.80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buzzotta Patrizio | ITA | 1.00/55/10.75 | 1.50/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Lang Michael | GER | 3.50/55/11.25 | 4.00/55/11.25 | 5.00/55/11.25 | |||
3 | Mariani Gabriele | ITA | 1.50/55/11.25 | 2.50/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 | |||
4 | Hartford Jeremy | GBR | 1.50/55/11.25 | 4.50/55/12.00 | 5.00/55/12.00 | |||
5 | Hoile Robin | GBR | 4.00/55/16.00 | 5.00/55/16.00 | 3.50/55/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulze Frank | AUT | 2.50/55/11.25 | 2.50/55/11.25 | 2.50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Soer Gerard J.Paul | MON | 2.00/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Fiammenghi Alessandro | ITA | 2.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Österlund Klas | SWE | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/14.25 | 0.50/34 | |||
5 | PURITSCHER Erwin | AUT | 5.50/55/13.00 | 0.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | |||
6 | Garassino Gianluca | ITA | 5.25/55/13.00 | |||||
7 | Barazzotto Marco | ITA | 0.00/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
8 | Forlin Federico | ITA | 4.00/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/14.25 | 4.50/34 | |||
9 | Piraccini Luca | ITA | 4.50/34 | 3.50/55/16.00 | 1.50/55/14.25 | |||
10 | Zambon Alver | ITA | 3.00/55/18.25 | 5.00/34 | 3.50/55/16.00 | |||
11 | Astolfi Marcello | ITA | 4.00/49 | 5.00/34 | 1.50/49 | |||
12 | Sabaini Roberto | ITA | 2.50/34 | 5.00/34 | 2.00/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulze Frank | AUT | 360 | 360 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulze Frank | AUT | 39.30 | 38.90 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Begovich Heinz | AUT | 2.50/55/13.00 | 5.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Burger Norbert | GER | 3.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | 5.50/34 | |||
3 | Dragoni Corrado | ITA | 1.50/55/18.25 | 3.50/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/18.25 | |||
4 | Hof Pierre | NED | 4.00/52 | 2.00/52 | 3.00/34 | |||
5 | Ceroni Marco | ITA | 2.00/52 | 0.00/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hof Pierre | NED | 510 | 750 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Begovich Heinz | AUT | 32.70 | 35.00 |