10COL001
Club Campestre Medellín, Medellín, Sede Llanogrande 30 Mar 2010
Club Campestre Medellín, Medellín, Sede Llanogrande 30 Mar 2010
Waterski
International competition
Code: 10COL001
International competition
Code: 10COL001
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Club Campestre Medellín | |
---|---|
Country | Colombia |
Code | COL002 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuglievan Wiese María Delfina | PER | 1.50/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Delgado M. Angela Patricia | COL | 3.50/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Negrao Juliana | BRA | 2.50/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Cuglievan Wiese Ivanna | PER | 2.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Miranda Tiare | CHI | 3.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||
6 | Botana Lorena | ARG | 0.50/55/13.00 | 0.00/55/18.25 | |||
7 | Naser Nicole | CHI | 4.00/55/14.25 | ||||
8 | Palacios Ll. Ana | COL | 2.00/55/14.25 | ||||
9 | Bedoya Mónica | PER | 1.50/55/14.25 | ||||
10 | Ritter Pascale | CHI | 0.50/55/18.25 | ||||
11 | Naser Fernanda | CHI | 0.00/55/18.25 | ||||
12 | Olmos P. Maria Claudia | COL | 0.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delgado M. Angela Patricia | COL | 5600 | 5100 | |||
2 | Naser Nicole | CHI | 5920 | 4880 | |||
3 | Botana Lorena | ARG | 3820 | 4420 | |||
4 | Naser Fernanda | CHI | 3860 | 3910 | |||
5 | Cuglievan Wiese Natalia | PER | 4120 | 3780 | |||
6 | Palacios Ll. Ana | COL | 3360 | 3370 | |||
7 | Ritter Pascale | CHI | 3180 | ||||
8 | Miranda Tiare | CHI | 3000 | ||||
9 | Negrao Juliana | BRA | 2710 | ||||
10 | Cuglievan Wiese María Delfina | PER | 1950 | ||||
10 | Olmos P. Maria Claudia | COL | 1950 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miranda Tiare | CHI | 35.00 | 35.60 | |||
2 | Cuglievan Wiese María Delfina | PER | 32.60 | 34.50 | |||
3 | Ritter Pascale | CHI | 31.30 | 30.90 | |||
4 | Cuglievan Wiese Ivanna | PER | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||
4 | Palacios Ll. Ana | COL | 30.80 | 30.90 | |||
5 | Cuglievan Wiese Natalia | PER | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||
5 | Delgado M. Angela Patricia | COL | 22.90 | 23.90 | |||
6 | Botana Lorena | ARG | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||
6 | Naser Nicole | CHI | 26.30 | 0.00 | |||
7 | Olmos P. Maria Claudia | COL | 22.20 | ||||
8 | Naser Fernanda | CHI | 16.20 | 0.00 | |||
9 | Bedoya Mónica | PER | 0.00 | ||||
9 | Negrao Juliana | BRA | 11.00 | 0.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julio Javier | ARG | 2.50/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Simioni Neves Felipe | BRA | 3.50/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/11.25 | |||
3 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | 3.50/58/12.00 | 4.00/58/12.00 | |||
4 | Mesa T. Jose Fernando | COL | 2.50/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/12.00 | |||
5 | Renosto Jorge | ARG | 4.00/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | |||
6 | Gonzalez Diego | CHI | 2.50/58/12.00 | 2.50/58/18.25 | |||
7 | Malarczuk Martin | ARG | 3.00/58/12.00 | ||||
8 | Rizo Patron Antenor | PER | 2.00/58/12.00 | ||||
9 | Simioni Neves Caio | BRA | 1.50/58/12.00 | ||||
10 | Linares A. Roberto | COL | 1.00/58/12.00 | ||||
11 | Lopez Martin | ARG | 4.50/58/13.00 | ||||
11 | Siegert C. Esteban | COL | 4.50/58/13.00 | ||||
13 | Harmsen Wiese Sebastián | PER | 0.50/58/13.00 | ||||
13 | Robledo M. Alejandro | COL | 0.50/58/13.00 | ||||
15 | Ritter Emile | CHI | 5.50/58/14.25 | ||||
16 | Castro Pablo | CHI | 0.50/58/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julio Javier | ARG | 8960 | 10240 | |||
2 | Renosto Jorge | ARG | 8280 | 9650 | |||
3 | Linares A. Roberto | COL | 6230 | 4780 | |||
4 | Ritter Emile | CHI | 1590 | 3670 | |||
5 | Siegert C. Esteban | COL | 6110 | 3430 | |||
6 | Gonzalez Diego | CHI | 3820 | 2850 | |||
7 | Robledo M. Alejandro | COL | 4630 | ||||
8 | Lopez Martin | ARG | 3020 | ||||
9 | Malarczuk Martin | ARG | 1900 | ||||
10 | Simioni Neves Caio | BRA | 1440 | ||||
11 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | 1410 | ||||
12 | Harmsen Wiese Sebastián | PER | 720 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | 57.80 | 59.30 | |||
2 | Julio Javier | ARG | 55.60 | 57.80 | |||
2 | Simioni Neves Felipe | BRA | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||
3 | Siegert C. Esteban | COL | 56.70 | 55.00 | |||
4 | Mesa T. Jose Fernando | COL | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||
4 | Ritter Emile | CHI | 53.30 | 53.50 | |||
5 | Lopez Martin | ARG | 47.00 | 45.10 | |||
6 | Gonzalez Diego | CHI | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||
6 | Linares A. Roberto | COL | 51.40 | 38.60 | |||
7 | Castro Pablo | CHI | 52.30 | ||||
8 | Rizo Patron Antenor | PER | 0.00 | ||||
8 | Robledo M. Alejandro | COL | 47.40 | ||||
9 | Renosto Jorge | ARG | 46.30 | 0.00 | |||
10 | Simioni Neves Caio | BRA | 45.40 | ||||
11 | Malarczuk Martin | ARG | 31.00 | ||||
13 | Harmsen Wiese Sebastián | PER | 0.00 |