O pohar Slavoje Plzen
HRACHOLUSKY , Hracholusky 29-30 Jul 2017
HRACHOLUSKY , Hracholusky 29-30 Jul 2017
Waterski
International competition
Code: 17CZE005
International competition
Code: 17CZE005
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-12 -14 -21 O35 O45 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
HRACHOLUSKY | |
---|---|
Country | Czech Rep. |
Code | CZEHRACH |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Davidova Barbora | CZE | 3.00/46 | 4.00/46 | 3.50/46 | 2.00/46 | |||
7 | Dostalova Katerina | CZE | 2.00/43 | 2.00/43 | 3.00/40 | 4.50/40 | |||
8 | Kmentova Klaudie | CZE | 3.50/22 | 2.25/40 | 1.50/40 | 3.50/40 | |||
9 | Kalinova Eliska | CZE | 2.00/37 | 3.25/22 | 1.25/34 | 0.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Kmentova Klaudie | CZE | 1470 | 2170 | 1890 | 1470 | 2170 | |||
4 | Kalinova Eliska | CZE | 1760 | 1910 | 1960 | 1750 | 1040 | |||
5 | Davidova Barbora | CZE | 290 | 910 | 1330 | 1600 | ||||
8 | Dostalova Katerina | CZE | 880 | 930 | 640 | 1060 | ||||
9 | Cajzlova Katerina | CZE | 710 | 780 | 910 | 500 | 780 | |||
10 | Theerova Alzbeta | CZE | 340 | 380 | 290 | 500 | ||||
11 | Kozeluhova Karolina | CZE | 380 | 380 | 380 | 380 | 380 | |||
12 | Suchnova Stela | CZE | 80 | 260 | 80 | 220 | 170 | |||
13 | Theerova Ella | CZE | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Dostalova Katerina | CZE | 12.70 | 12.80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Nakano Elisa | CZE | 1.00/52 | 2.50/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Nakano Elisa | CZE | 1150 | 1250 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nakano Elisa | CZE | 13.20 | 14.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 4.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 5450 | 3600 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 33.40 | 36.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eyerova Katerina | CZE | 4.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/22 | |||
3 | Eyerova Klara | CZE | 1.00/55/18.25 | 1.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eyerova Katerina | CZE | 2230 | ||||
6 | Eyerova Klara | CZE | 400 | 1530 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Maresova Monika | CZE | 2.00/52 | 2.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kriz Lukas | CZE | 5.00/52 | 2.00/52/16.00 | 1.00/52/16.00 | 3.50/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Kriz Lukas | CZE | 710 | 1490 | 990 | 1310 | ||||
4 | Polidor Ales | CZE | 840 | 780 | 700 | 860 | 780 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kriz Lukas | CZE | 16.00 | 15.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lang Martin | CZE | 2.00/55/14.25 | 4.50/55/16.00 | |||
3 | Beran Tadeas | CZE | 2.50/52 | 2.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lang Martin | CZE | 1810 | 2630 | 2630 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerencsery Ladislav | CZE | 5550 | 5220 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Kment Libor | CZE | 2.00/52 | 2.00/22 |