Stockholmsracet
Lovφ, Lambarudd,, Drottningholm 27 Jun 2009
Lovφ, Lambarudd,, Drottningholm 27 Jun 2009
Waterski
International competition
Code: 09SWE16
International competition
Code: 09SWE16
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 -21 O35 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Lovφ, Lambarudd, | |
---|---|
Country | Sweden |
Code | SWE0303 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vaardahl Josefin | SWE | 0.50/40 | 5.00/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Widen Josefine | SWE | 1.50/52 | 3.00/52 | |||
2 | Bergstrand Sigrun | SWE | 4.00/34 | 2.00/46 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westerlund Sara | SWE | 2.50/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Broström Camilla | SWE | 4.50/34 | 3.00/55/18.25 | |||
3 | Karlsson Daniella | SWE | 1.50/34 | 2.00/52 | |||
4 | Hulthén Daniella | SWE | 3.00/34 | 4.00/34 | |||
4 | Taube Therese | SWE | 4.00/34 | 3.00/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westerlund Sara | SWE | 24.30 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cederquist Linnéa | SWE | 2.00/52 | 2.50/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cederquist Linnéa | SWE | 10.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderberg Natasha | SWE | 1.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian | SWE | 5.00/46 | 2.50/49 | |||
2 | Gravander Daniel | SWE | 5.00/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gravander Daniel | SWE | 17.80 | 19.30 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pettersson Tobias | SWE | 4.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/37 | |||
2 | Moell Emil | SWE | 4.00/52 | ||||
3 | Idehaag Johan | SWE | 0.00/37 | 0.00/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moell Emil | SWE | 28.20 | 29.70 | |||
2 | Idehaag Johan | SWE | 19.80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosén Martin | SWE | 2.50/58/18.25 | 3.00/58/16.00 | |||
2 | Widen David | SWE | 4.00/58/18.25 | 2.00/37 | |||
3 | Garplind Niclas | SWE | 2.00/58/18.25 | 3.00/58/18.25 | |||
4 | Jansson Max | SWE | 4.00/37 | 2.00/58/18.25 | |||
5 | Janson Martin | SWE | 1.25/37 | 4.00/37 | |||
6 | Idehaag Carl-Martin | SWE | 2.25/37 | 0.00/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janson Martin | SWE | 29.80 | |||
2 | Widen David | SWE | 0.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ehrengren Rasmus | SWE | 2.25/37 | 5.00/55/18.25 | |||
2 | Boltjes Petrus | SWE | 3.00/37 | 5.00/37 | |||
3 | Andersson Stellan | SWE | 2.25/37 | 0.00/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hagberg Joakim | SWE | 3.50/55/14.25 | 1.50/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Kavmark Jonas | SWE | 3.00/55/14.25 | ||||
3 | Eldeklev Anders | SWE | 2.00/55/14.25 | ||||
4 | Konstanzer Dennis | SWE | 2.00/52 | 2.00/55/18.25 | |||
5 | Gustafsson Robert | SWE | 4.00/34 | 2.00/34 | |||
6 | Gustavsson Torbjörn | SWE | 3.00/34 | 3.00/34 |