Ukrainian Wakeboard Championships
BreakWater Club, Kyiv 26-27 Aug 2021
BreakWater Club, Kyiv 26-27 Aug 2021
Wakeboard Boat
National Championships
Code: 21UKR004
National Championships
Code: 21UKR004
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Wakeboard | 2 STAR | |
Age group | IWWF | |
O30 O40 Open U14 U18 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Open |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline | 25/08/2021 |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
Boat Driver | SEMAK Roman | UKR |
Chief Judge | IBRAGIMOV Ruslan | UKR |
Assistant Chief Judge | LINAVSKIS Roberts | LAT |
Judge | BULGAKOVA Maria | UKR |
Chief Boat Driver | KOVTUN Nikita | UKR |
Chief Calculator | BALASHOVA Yulia | UKR |
Assistant Calculator | BULGAKOVA Maria | UKR |
BreakWater Club | |
---|---|
Country | Ukraine |
Code | UKRBWC |
Area |
Organizer | |
---|---|
Name | Maria Bulgakova |
Phone | +380953393212 |
breakwater.kyiv@gmail.com |
Federation | |
---|---|
Name | Maria Bulgakova |
Phone | +380973904874 |
maria.ukrwwf@gmail.com |
Other | |
---|---|
Towboat | MasterCraft X22 |
More info |
---|
Name | Uploaded | Type |
---|---|---|
23/08/2021 15:42:25 | Other | |
23/08/2021 15:38:31 | Bulletins |
Results Individual Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Qualifications | Final | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ieshchenko-Petrov Mykola | 2 STAR | UKR | Open | 81,67 | 75,00 | 81,67 | 81,67 | 75.00 | |
2 | Kondratskiy Evgen | 2 STAR | UKR | Open | 60,00 | 65,00 | 65,00 | 65,00 | 65.00 | |
3 | Kozhukhar Andriy | 2 STAR | UKR | Open | 67,33 | 57,33 | 67,33 | 67,33 | 57.33 | |
4 | Tokarev Olexiy | 2 STAR | UKR | Open | 48,33 | 40,00 | 48,33 | 48,33 | 40.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Qualifications | Final | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dolinina Varvara | 2 STAR | UKR | Open | 83,33 | 86,00 | 86,00 | 86,00 | 86.00 | |
2 | Pyvovarenko Zlata | 2 STAR | UKR | Open | 60,00 | 56,67 | 60,00 | 60,00 | 56.67 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Qualifications | Final | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perts Ivo | 2 STAR | UKR | O30 | 70,00 | 62,67 | 70,00 | 70,00 | 62.67 | |
2 | Shepelev Sergiy | 2 STAR | UKR | O30 | 50,00 | 50,00 | 50,00 | 50,00 | 50.00 | |
3 | Vorobiei Yevhen | 2 STAR | UKR | O30 | 30,00 | 30,00 | 30,00 | 30,00 | 30.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Qualifications | Final | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Puzikov Andrii | 2 STAR | UKR | O40 | 70,00 | 65,56 | 70,00 | 70,00 | 65.56 | |
2 | Gryb Vadym | 2 STAR | UKR | O40 | 60,00 | 46,67 | 60,00 | 60,00 | 46.67 | |
3 | Yeshchenko-Petrov Mykola | 2 STAR | UKR | O40 | 36,67 | 30,00 | 36,67 | 36,67 | 30.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Qualifications | Final | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gryb Valentyn | 2 STAR | UKR | U14 | 64,56 | 61,22 | 64,56 | 64,56 | 61.22 | |
2 | Komaryst Oleksandr | 2 STAR | UKR | U14 | 40,00 | 40,00 | 40,00 | 40,00 | 40.00 | |
3 | Dubina Rostyslav | 2 STAR | UKR | U14 | 60,00 | 16,67 | 60,00 | 60,00 | 16.67 |