NM Open 2019
Stavanger og Sandnes VSK, 27-28 Jun 2019
Stavanger og Sandnes VSK, 27-28 Jun 2019
Waterski
National Championships
Code: 19NOR015
National Championships
Code: 19NOR015
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Stavanger og Sandnes VSK | |
---|---|
Country | Norway |
Code | NORSTSA |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granhus Thea Caroline | NOR | 3.50/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Vang Lise | NOR | 2.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Varming Susanne | NOR | 3.00/55/16.00 | 0.50/55/16.00 | |||
4 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | 5.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/18.25 | |||
5 | Vang Eline | NOR | 2.50/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/18.25 | |||
6 | Sandberg Nicoline | NOR | 2.50/55/18.25 | ||||
7 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | NOR | 2.00/55/18.25 | ||||
8 | Pedersen Tiril | NOR | 3.00/49 | ||||
9 | Viker Veline | NOR | 5.50/22 | ||||
10 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter | NOR | 2.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Lise | NOR | 2150 | 2810 | |||
2 | Vang Eline | NOR | 1380 | 1230 | |||
3 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | 990 | 1180 | |||
4 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | NOR | 820 | 720 | |||
5 | Viker Veline | NOR | 360 | 170 | |||
6 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter | NOR | 60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Lise | NOR | 24.70 | 29.10 | |||
2 | Vang Eline | NOR | 17.70 | 17.50 | |||
3 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | 14.40 | 14.50 | |||
4 | Viker Veline | NOR | 13.80 | 13.10 | |||
5 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter | NOR | 12.40 | 12.40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 5.00/58/14.25 | 4.00/58/13.00 | |||
2 | Våltorp Lars Ola | NOR | 2.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/13.00 | |||
3 | Rio Espen | NOR | 5.00/58/18.25 | 5.00/58/18.25 | |||
4 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | 0.50/58/18.25 | 3.00/58/18.25 | |||
5 | Van Niekerk Andre | RSA | 3.50/58/14.25 | 2.00/58/18.25 | |||
6 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 2.50/58/18.25 | 1.50/55/18.25 | |||
7 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 2.00/58/18.25 | 0.00/52 | |||
8 | Baksaas Terje | NOR | 1.50/58/18.25 | 5.00/22 | |||
8 | Foss Anders | NOR | 3.00/58/12.00 | 5.00/22 | |||
10 | Dale Espen | NOR | 0.50/58/14.25 | 3.50/22 | |||
11 | Viker Vemund | NOR | 2.25/58/18.25 | 2.00/22 | |||
12 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | 5.00/55/18.25 | ||||
13 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | NOR | 3.00/55/18.25 | ||||
14 | Svaboe Alexander | NOR | 2.00/52 | ||||
15 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | NOR | 1.00/52 | ||||
16 | Håland Ole Magne | NOR | 5.00/49 | ||||
17 | Hjelle Erik Danilo | NOR | 2.00/46 | ||||
18 | Marthinsen Lars Andreas | NOR | 4.00/22 | ||||
19 | Kordt Agnar | NOR | 2.50/22 | ||||
20 | Hallberg Hans Niklas | NOR | 2.00/22 | ||||
20 | Nikolaysen Ken Emil | NOR | 2.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lundemo Even Moss | NOR | 3250 | 3530 | |||
2 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 1970 | 2080 | |||
3 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 1520 | 1370 | |||
4 | Baksaas Terje | NOR | 770 | 820 | |||
5 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 680 | 670 | |||
6 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | NOR | 560 | 600 | |||
7 | Rio Espen | NOR | 660 | 580 | |||
8 | Viker Vemund | NOR | 440 | 280 | |||
9 | Nikolaysen Ken Emil | NOR | 410 | ||||
10 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | 370 | ||||
11 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | 330 | ||||
12 | Hjelle Erik Danilo | NOR | 240 | ||||
13 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | NOR | 210 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 42.10 | 45.00 | |||
2 | Nikolaysen Ken Emil | NOR | 31.40 | 29.20 | |||
3 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | 26.30 | 28.90 | |||
4 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 27.30 | 22.50 | |||
5 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 23.20 | 20.60 | |||
6 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | NOR | 20.90 | ||||
7 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | NOR | 16.90 | ||||
8 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | 16.70 | ||||
9 | Dale Espen | NOR | 16.30 | ||||
10 | Viker Vemund | NOR | 14.40 |