Alticup
Ski Nautique Club Bois Français Grenoble, Lac Chartreuse Base de Loisir du Bois Français, Allée Félix Picard, 38420 Le Versoud 1-2 Oct 2016
Ski Nautique Club Bois Français Grenoble, Lac Chartreuse Base de Loisir du Bois Français, Allée Félix Picard, 38420 Le Versoud 1-2 Oct 2016
Waterski
International competition
Code: 16FRA022
International competition
Code: 16FRA022
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Ski Nautique Club Bois Français Grenoble | |
---|---|
Country | France |
Code | FRA3804 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | Amblard Charlotte | FRA | 2.00/52 | 2.00/52 | 0.00/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | Anguenot Inès | FRA | 3.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | |||
33 | Paturel Lena | SUI | 3.00/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Creissels Rosalie | FRA | 2.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
32 | Prufer Amandine | FRA | 2.00/55/14.25 | 4.50/55/18.25 | 1.00/55/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Bischofberger Illana | FRA | 2.50/55/12.00 | 4.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/12.00 | |||
16 | Grobet Pernelle | SUI | 3.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/12.00 | |||
40 | Grange Chloé | SUI | 1.00/49 | 4.50/34 | 3.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Welter Claire-Lise | FRA | 4.00/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 | 3.50/55/12.00 | |||
8 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | FRA | 5.25/55/12.00 | 3.25/55/11.25 | ||||
24 | Cornaz-Buros Sandrine | SUI | 1.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | Jaquier Valerie | SUI | 2.00/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | Ranson Sylvie | FRA | 0.50/52/14.25 | 4.00/52/14.25 | 2.00/52/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | Morin Samuel | FRA | 4.00/49/16.00 | 3.50/52 | 5.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | Nohra Nabil | SUI | 2.00/52 | 4.00/52 | 2.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | Morin Antoine | FRA | 2.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
38 | Mathet Karl | SUI | 3.00/52 | 2.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Amblard Arthur | FRA | 2.00/58/13.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | 4.50/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | |||
28 | Barenghi Jean | SUI | 3.00/37 | 4.00/58/13.00 | 5.00/58/14.25 | 2.50/58/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Vigezzi Enzo | FRA | 0.50/58/10.75 | 5.00/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/11.25 | |||
42 | Cambray Romain | FRA | 1.50/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Baroni Alexis | FRA | 0.50/58/13.00 | 0.00/58/10.75 | 3.50/58/11.25 | |||
15 | Amblard Gaël | FRA | 4.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | 4.00/58/12.00 | |||
31 | Buros Loic | SUI | 1.50/58/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cesinski Pierre | SUI | 3.50/55/10.75 | 2.00/55/10.75 | 3.25/55/10.75 | 3.50/55/10.75 | |||
5 | Deleage Nicolas | FRA | 5.00/55/11.25 | 3.50/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | ||||
23 | PIROLI Gilles | FRA | 4.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | 0.00/55/12.00 | ||||
26 | Baudouin Pierre-François | FRA | 4.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | ||||
29 | Hugonin Alexandre | FRA | 3.00/34 | 0.00/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | ||||
36 | Issa Julien | FRA | 4.00/55/18.25 | 1.50/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Draux Philippe | FRA | 4.50/55/10.75 | 2.50/55/11.25 | 3.50/55/11.25 | 1.00/55/10.75 | |||
7 | Perez Claude | SUI | 3.00/55/11.25 | 2.50/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/11.25 | ||||
9 | Barnoin Hugues | FRA | 3.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 3.25/55/11.25 | ||||
10 | Anguenot Lionel | FRA | 3.00/55/11.25 | 3.50/55/12.00 | |||||
11 | Ducrot Nicolas | FRA | 5.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 4.50/55/12.00 | ||||
12 | Marillier Régis | FRA | 3.00/55/12.00 | 5.00/55/12.00 | 3.50/37 | ||||
14 | Petit Jean-Bruno | FRA | 4.00/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | ||||
17 | Arneodo Serge | FRA | 3.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/12.00 | ||||
19 | Fleury Jean-Pierre | FRA | 2.50/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | ||||
30 | Clemencon Guillaume | FRA | 5.00/55/14.25 | 1.50/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Reybier Philippe | FRA | 3.50/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/12.00 | |||
25 | Gambut Jerome | FRA | 5.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/34 |