KLI Trophy 2014
Fosso Ghiaia , Ravenna 3-5 Oct 2014
Fosso Ghiaia , Ravenna 3-5 Oct 2014
Waterski
International competition
Code: 14ITA008
International competition
Code: 14ITA008
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-12 -14 O35 O45 O55 O65 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Fosso Ghiaia | |
---|---|
Country | Italy |
Code | ITA00008 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonfiglioli Matilde | ITA | 0.00/43 | 1.50/46 | 3.00/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonfiglioli Matilde | ITA | 1010 | 1310 | 1230 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mosti Marina | ITA | 1.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Rohrer Irena | AUT | 5.00/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/11.25 | |||
3 | La Ganga Carlotta | ITA | 0.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Baldini Emanuela | ITA | 3.00/49 | 1.25/52 | 4.50/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sizer Lorraine | GBR | 5.50/55/18.25 | 2.50/22 | 1.00/55/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sizer Lorraine | GBR | 640 | 780 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sizer Lorraine | GBR | 25.80 | 25.70 | 26.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boldini Leonardo | ITA | 4.00/49 | 4.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astolfi Alessandro | ITA | 4.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astolfi Alessandro | ITA | 500 | 660 | 500 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kazlowski Alexander | BLR | 2.00/58/11.25 | 3.50/58/12.00 | 2.50/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Gustafson Thomas | SWE | 2.50/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | 5.00/58/12.00 | |||
3 | Mussano Ribaldone Filippo | ITA | 4.00/58/18.25 | 3.00/58/18.25 | 0.50/58/14.25 | |||
4 | Dragoni Corrado | ITA | 3.00/55/18.25 | 5.50/52 | 5.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Hoile Robin | GBR | 5.00/55/16.00 | 5.50/55/18.25 | 0.50/55/16.00 | |||
10 | Mariani Gabriele | ITA | 3.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 3.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Soer Gerard J.Paul | MON | 4.00/22 | 1.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Fiammenghi Alessandro | ITA | 2.00/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Forlin Federico | ITA | 2.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
6 | Lyxell Urban | SWE | 5.00/55/14.25 | 2.50/22 | 0.50/55/13.00 | |||
7 | ELIASSON Ulf | SWE | 3.50/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | 4.50/55/14.25 | |||
9 | Cosenza Mauro | ITA | 2.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/18.25 | ||||
13 | Sprang Michael | GER | 3.00/55/12.00 | 5.00/55/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Kapfelsberger Rainer | GER | 3.00/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
11 | Hammersley Paul | GBR | 4.50/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/13.00 | ||||
12 | Burger Norbert | GER | 1.50/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | ||||
14 | Hartmann Claus | GER | 4.00/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/14.25 | ||||
15 | Ceroni Marco | ITA | 4.00/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kapfelsberger Rainer | GER | 2060 | 2060 | 1050 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hammersley Paul | GBR | 35.40 | 34.90 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Begovich Heinz | AUT | 2.50/52/13.00 | 1.00/52/12.00 | 3.00/52/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Begovich Heinz | AUT | 33.50 | 33.10 | 32.60 |