EuroTour Finale
Ski Nautique Muret Clément Ader - SNMCA, Rue Louison Bobet 31600 Muret 28-29 Sep 2013
Ski Nautique Muret Clément Ader - SNMCA, Rue Louison Bobet 31600 Muret 28-29 Sep 2013
Disabled
International competition
Code: 13EACD006
International competition
Code: 13EACD006
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
MP2 MP3 V1 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Ski Nautique Muret Clément Ader - SNMCA | |
---|---|
Country | France |
Code | FRA3109 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Le Sausse Delphine | FRA | 2.50/46 | 2.50/46 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Le Sausse Delphine | FRA | 1330.0 | 1330.0 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Turchet Philippe | FRA | 4.00/31 inner | 1.00/40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Turchet Philippe | FRA | 720.0 | 530.0 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poulsen Glenn | NOR | 18.10 | 18.00 | |||
3 | Turchet Philippe | FRA | 13.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Debove Laurent | FRA | 1.00/31 inner | 0.00/31 inner |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassioli Daniele | ITA | 0.00/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/12.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassioli Daniele | ITA | 1490 | 1490 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cassioli Daniele | ITA | 16.00 |