German Open National Championship 2008
WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V., Halle-Kanena 23-24 Aug 2008
WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V., Halle-Kanena 23-24 Aug 2008
Waterski
International competition
Code: 08GER03
International competition
Code: 08GER03
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V. | |
---|---|
Country | Germany |
Code | GERHALLE |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Mechler Giannina | GER | 1.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Baumeier Gitte | GER | 0.50/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Langrock Claudia | GER | 5.50/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | 2.00/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/14.25 | |||
5 | Jahnke Christine | GER | 0.00/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/14.25 | |||
6 | Haschock Maria | GER | 3.00/55/16.00 | ||||
6 | Hüller Julia | GER | 3.00/55/16.00 | ||||
8 | Hüller Gabriele | GER | 1.00/55/16.00 | ||||
9 | Haschock Melanie | GER | 5.00/55/18.25 | ||||
10 | Volk Franka Maria | GER | 3.00/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volk Franka Maria | GER | 4280 | 5310 | |||
2 | Bonnemann Mechler Giannina | GER | 4520 | 4510 | |||
3 | Langrock Claudia | GER | 4330 | 3710 | |||
4 | Haschock Melanie | GER | 2880 | 3240 | |||
5 | Jahnke Christine | GER | 3250 | 1130 | |||
6 | Haschock Maria | GER | 2840 | ||||
7 | Hüller Julia | GER | 2480 | ||||
8 | Hüller Gabriele | GER | 2290 | ||||
9 | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | 2260 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Mechler Giannina | GER | 28.70 | 27.90 | |||
2 | Haschock Melanie | GER | 26.10 | 25.70 | |||
3 | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | 23.20 | 24.00 | |||
4 | Langrock Claudia | GER | 23.90 | 23.50 | |||
5 | Hüller Gabriele | GER | 20.40 | 20.40 | |||
6 | Volk Franka Maria | GER | 20.30 | ||||
7 | Hüller Julia | GER | 19.10 | ||||
8 | Jahnke Christine | GER | 17.50 | ||||
9 | Haschock Maria | GER | 16.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Böttcher Nick | GER | 5.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/11.25 | |||
2 | King Alexander | GER | 3.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/11.25 | |||
3 | Leonhardt Andreas | GER | 5.00/58/13.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | |||
4 | Patschke Matthias | GER | 5.00/58/13.00 | 4.50/58/13.00 | |||
5 | Schipner Toralph | GER | 1.50/58/13.00 | 3.00/58/13.00 | |||
6 | Patschke Michael | GER | 2.50/58/13.00 | 4.00/37 | |||
7 | Bonnemann Ralf | GER | 4.00/58/14.25 | ||||
8 | Scherer Philipp | GER | 2.50/55/18.25 | ||||
9 | Gummelt Heiko | GER | 5.00/34 | ||||
10 | KOKOTEK Michael | GER | 4.50/37 | ||||
11 | Jahnke Tobias | GER | 3.00/22 | ||||
11 | Lang Michael | GER | 3.00/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonhardt Andreas | GER | 2190 | 5520 | |||
2 | King Alexander | GER | 2570 | 3480 | |||
3 | Böttcher Nick | GER | 3660 | 3450 | |||
4 | Patschke Matthias | GER | 3340 | 3340 | |||
5 | Schipner Toralph | GER | 3040 | 3310 | |||
6 | Patschke Michael | GER | 2810 | 2610 | |||
7 | Eckert Klaus | GER | 2160 | ||||
8 | Jahnke Tobias | GER | 2120 | ||||
9 | Bonnemann Ralf | GER | 1610 | ||||
10 | Gummelt Heiko | GER | 1500 | ||||
11 | KOKOTEK Michael | GER | 1170 | ||||
12 | Scherer Philipp | GER | 540 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Böttcher Nick | GER | 48.60 | 54.90 | |||
2 | Schipner Toralph | GER | 53.30 | 52.80 | |||
3 | Leonhardt Andreas | GER | 49.20 | 51.10 | |||
4 | Gummelt Heiko | GER | 49.40 | 50.60 | |||
5 | Patschke Michael | GER | 39.20 | 38.60 | |||
6 | KOKOTEK Michael | GER | 38.50 | ||||
7 | Patschke Matthias | GER | 34.50 | ||||
8 | Scherer Philipp | GER | 31.50 | ||||
9 | Bonnemann Ralf | GER | 29.20 | ||||
10 | Jahnke Tobias | GER | 17.70 |