KLI Trophy 2010
Fosso Ghiaia , Ravenna 1-3 Oct 2010
Fosso Ghiaia , Ravenna 1-3 Oct 2010
Waterski
International competition
Code: 10ITA14
International competition
Code: 10ITA14
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 O35 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Fosso Ghiaia | |
---|---|
Country | Italy |
Code | ITA00008 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | 0.50/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Vitali Elisa | ITA | 2.00/55/18.25 | 0.00/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | 5840 | 5340 | |||
2 | Vitali Elisa | ITA | 1590 | 2410 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granhus Thea Caroline | NOR | 2.50/55/13.00 | 0.00/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Salmina Mara | AUT | 5.00/55/16.00 | 5.00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Robatsch Juliane | AUT | 4.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Schonauer Christiane | AUT | 5.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/16.00 | |||
5 | Kostwein Anna | AUT | 3.00/34 | 4.00/55/16.00 | |||
6 | Rader Laura | AUT | 2.50/55/18.25 | 3.50/55/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salmina Mara | AUT | 3270 | 2600 | |||
2 | Schonauer Christiane | AUT | 950 | 2480 | |||
3 | Rader Laura | AUT | 2420 | 1560 | |||
4 | Kostwein Anna | AUT | 1110 | 2270 | |||
5 | Robatsch Juliane | AUT | 1110 | 1890 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salmina Mara | AUT | 30.00 | 33.60 | |||
2 | Robatsch Juliane | AUT | 26.00 | 32.70 | |||
3 | Rader Laura | AUT | 28.60 | 30.20 | |||
4 | Kostwein Anna | AUT | 22.70 | 23.50 | |||
5 | Schonauer Christiane | AUT | 18.50 | 19.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ianni Beatrice | ITA | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 1.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Matkovic Jelena | CRO | 2.00/34 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Menestrina Jutta | FIN | 0.50/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | 5.00/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Bagnoli Martina | ITA | 2.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Westerlund Sara | SWE | 1.50/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||
6 | La Ganga Carlotta | ITA | 1.50/55/14.25 | 0.00/55/16.00 | ||||
7 | Proia Viviana | ITA | 5.00/49 | 2.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Martina | ITA | 3350 | 3780 | |||
2 | La Ganga Carlotta | ITA | 3520 | 2910 | |||
3 | Menestrina Jutta | FIN | 750 | 2610 | |||
4 | Westerlund Sara | SWE | 500 | 460 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Menestrina Jutta | FIN | 45.20 | 47.10 | 48.10 | |||
2 | Bagnoli Martina | ITA | 24.50 | 27.30 | 27.60 | |||
3 | Westerlund Sara | SWE | 26.70 | 26.40 | 25.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baldini Emanuela | ITA | 3.00/34 | 1.00/46 | 5.00/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basic Carlo | AUT | 3.00/55/18.25 | 3.50/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basic Carlo | AUT | 1560 | 2630 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basic Carlo | AUT | 23.90 | 25.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | 2.00/58/12.00 | 2.50/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Bauer Martin | AUT | 2.50/58/13.00 | 3.50/58/13.00 | |||
3 | Hvaara Tobias | NOR | 2.50/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/13.00 | |||
4 | Grosek Josef | AUT | 1.50/58/13.00 | 3.50/58/14.25 | |||
5 | Podesser Bruce | AUT | 0.50/58/13.00 | 4.50/58/14.25 | |||
6 | Österlund Vilgot | SWE | 2.00/58/16.00 | 5.25/58/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grosek Josef | AUT | 2710 | 4710 | |||
2 | Podesser Bruce | AUT | 1920 | 2270 | |||
3 | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | 1990 | 2010 | |||
4 | Bauer Martin | AUT | 1510 | 1710 | |||
5 | Österlund Vilgot | SWE | 1270 | 1650 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grosek Josef | AUT | 52.00 | 51.70 | |||
2 | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | 50.70 | 50.60 | |||
3 | Hvaara Tobias | NOR | 48.90 | 49.10 | |||
4 | Bauer Martin | AUT | 40.00 | 40.20 | |||
5 | Podesser Bruce | AUT | 38.80 | 39.60 | |||
6 | Österlund Vilgot | SWE | 31.70 | 34.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ianni Fabio | ITA | 1.50/58/11.25 | 0.50/58/10.75 | 1.00/58/10.25 | |||
2 | Mariani Gabriele | ITA | 4.50/58/13.00 | 5.00/58/12.00 | 4.50/58/12.00 | |||
3 | URBAN Alexander | AUT | 3.00/58/12.00 | 5.00/58/12.00 | ||||
4 | Gustafson Thomas | SWE | 2.00/58/12.00 | 0.50/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | |||
5 | Muzic Feruccio | CRO | 2.00/37 | 2.00/58/12.00 | 4.00/58/13.00 | |||
6 | Schweigert Jurgen | GER | 1.00/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | 0.00/58/13.00 | |||
7 | Trads Haugaard Sebastian | DEN | 1.50/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/13.00 | ||||
8 | Grutschnig Gregor | AUT | 1.50/58/12.00 | |||||
9 | Fekete Stefan | SRB | 1.00/58/13.00 | 4.00/58/13.00 | ||||
10 | Riccobono Andrea | ITA | 2.00/58/13.00 | 5.00/58/14.25 | ||||
11 | Mussano Ribaldone Filippo | ITA | 4.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/58/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grutschnig Gregor | AUT | 3340 | 3540 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palombo Stefano | ITA | 1.50/55/10.75 | 3.50/55/10.75 | ||||
2 | Aerne Christoph | SUI | 1.50/55/12.00 | 0.00/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Sprang Michael | GER | 1.50/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Fiammenghi Alessandro | ITA | 1.50/55/12.00 | 4.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
5 | Arrigoni Marino | ITA | 5.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | 4.25/55/14.25 | |||
6 | Begovich Heinz | AUT | 4.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | ||||
7 | Piraccini Luca | ITA | 4.50/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/14.25 | ||||
8 | Pennesi Andrea | ITA | 4.50/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | ||||
9 | Fekete Bruno | SRB | 4.50/34 | 2.00/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||
10 | Kapfelsberger Rainer | GER | 4.00/55/16.00 | 5.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
11 | Dragoni Corrado | ITA | 3.25/34 | 4.00/52 | 2.50/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kapfelsberger Rainer | GER | 2210 | 2150 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Begovich Heinz | AUT | 37.10 | 36.40 | 36.80 |