TROFEO NAZIONALE GIOVANI C.A.S.
San Gervasio Bresciano, Brescia 11-13 Aug 2006
San Gervasio Bresciano, Brescia 11-13 Aug 2006
Waterski
International competition
Code: 06ITA18
International competition
Code: 06ITA18
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
San Gervasio Bresciano | |
---|---|
Country | Italy |
Code | ITA00011 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | 4.00/49 | 1.00/52 | |||
1 | Kaldi Alexandra | GRE | 5.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | |||
1 | Kaldis Arieta | ITA | 2.00/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/16.00 | |||
1 | Spinelli Giulia | ITA | 3.00/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | 2.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Rustioni Lucia | ITA | 3.00/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Scriboni Giada | ITA | 3.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/16.00 | |||
3 | D'Ambramo Alessia | ITA | 4.00/52 | 3.00/49 | |||
3 | Gullotta Chiara | ITA | 2.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Cilento Aprilia | ITA | 2.00/55/16.00 | 1.00/55/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | 2160 | 2620 | |||
1 | Kaldi Alexandra | GRE | 3680 | 3980 | |||
1 | Kaldis Arieta | ITA | 3970 | 3110 | |||
1 | Spinelli Giulia | ITA | 1740 | 1950 | |||
2 | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | 3060 | 3710 | |||
2 | Rustioni Lucia | ITA | 3470 | 1890 | |||
3 | Cilento Aprilia | ITA | 3180 | 1540 | |||
4 | Gullotta Chiara | ITA | 0 | 2870 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gullotta Chiara | ITA | 31.80 | 32.60 | |||
1 | Kaldis Arieta | ITA | 14.70 | 14.10 | |||
2 | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | 29.70 | 29.40 | |||
2 | Rustioni Lucia | ITA | 11.20 | 11.20 | |||
3 | Kaldi Alexandra | GRE | 19.70 | 20.80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caruso Brando | ITA | 0.50/55/13.00 | 0.50/55/12.00 | |||
1 | Falconi Matteo | ITA | 0.00/37 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
1 | Spinelli Luca | ITA | 1.00/58/11.25 | 1.00/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Biasillo Andrea | ITA | 1.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo | ITA | 5.00/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Van De Putte Luca | ITA | 5.00/58/12.00 | 4.00/58/13.00 | |||
3 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | ITA | 2.50/58/12.00 | 4.00/58/13.00 | |||
3 | Garassino Francesco | ITA | 3.50/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Paci Alessandro | ITA | 5.00/55/16.00 | 1.50/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | 0.50/58/12.00 | 1.00/58/12.00 | |||
4 | Facchinelli Luca | ITA | 0.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | 4.00/55/16.00 | 1.50/55/14.25 | |||
5 | Archidiacono Matteo | ITA | 2.00/55/16.00 | 0.50/55/16.00 | |||
5 | Domini Manuel | ITA | 3.50/55/16.00 | 0.50/37 | |||
5 | Gullotta Lorenzo | ITA | 3.00/58/13.00 | 3.50/58/14.25 | |||
6 | Archidiacono Luca | ITA | 5.50/58/14.25 | 4.50/58/16.00 | |||
6 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | 4.00/52 | 0.50/55/18.25 | |||
7 | Piana Matteo | ITA | 0.50/58/14.25 | 1.00/58/16.00 | |||
8 | Mantelli Andrea | ITA | 1.00/49 | 1.50/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caruso Brando | ITA | 5360 | 2430 | |||
1 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | ITA | 7290 | 5890 | |||
1 | Garassino Francesco | ITA | 3190 | 3850 | |||
2 | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | 6540 | 6690 | |||
2 | Paci Alessandro | ITA | 3430 | 3580 | |||
2 | Riolo Ruggiero | ITA | 2620 | 3220 | |||
3 | Falconi Matteo | ITA | 2600 | 2640 | |||
3 | Gullotta Lorenzo | ITA | 4600 | 3160 | |||
3 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | 3170 | 3530 | |||
4 | Biasillo Andrea | ITA | 1210 | 2060 | |||
4 | Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo | ITA | 2120 | 2350 | |||
4 | Spinelli Luca | ITA | 2780 | 3740 | |||
5 | Archidiacono Matteo | ITA | 660 | 1340 | |||
5 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | 1140 | 980 | |||
5 | Piana Matteo | ITA | 1290 | 2410 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | ITA | 45.10 | 44.50 | |||
1 | Falconi Matteo | ITA | 32.00 | 31.70 | |||
1 | Paci Alessandro | ITA | 23.20 | 21.90 | |||
2 | Caruso Brando | ITA | 18.60 | 20.60 | |||
2 | Garassino Francesco | ITA | 24.10 | 26.50 | |||
2 | Spinelli Luca | ITA | 39.80 | 41.10 | |||
3 | Archidiacono Luca | ITA | 34.30 | 35.80 | |||
3 | Biasillo Andrea | ITA | 22.40 | 23.30 | |||
3 | Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo | ITA | 19.60 | 20.20 | |||
4 | Archidiacono Matteo | ITA | 0.00 | 19.80 | |||
4 | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | 29.30 | 31.90 | |||
4 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | 17.10 | 19.60 | |||
5 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | 0.00 | 14.60 | |||
5 | Piana Matteo | ITA | 29.00 | 30.10 |