Spolana Cup 2015
KRENEK , Ovcary (jezero Krenek) 19-20 Sep 2015
KRENEK , Ovcary (jezero Krenek) 19-20 Sep 2015
Waterski
International competition
Code: 15CZE003
International competition
Code: 15CZE003
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O65 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 5.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
6 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | 3.00/55/18.25 | 0.00/22 | |||
8 | Klementova Radka | CZE | 2.00/49 | ||||
9 | Abrahamsen Line Molter | DEN | 4.00/46 | ||||
13 | Marhanova Dominika | CZE | 1.50/22 | ||||
14 | Valcikova Simona | CZE | 1.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 3600 | 3050 | |||||
3 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | 2020 | 2020 | |||||
8 | Jerglova Radka | CZE | 40 | ||||||
8 | Theerova Alzbeta | CZE | 20 | 40 | |||||
9 | Klementova Radka | CZE | 1570 | ||||||
10 | Marhanova Dominika | CZE | 1520 | 1170 | 520 | ||||
11 | Kalinova Eliska | CZE | 1470 | 1240 | 1400 | ||||
12 | Polidorova Linda | CZE | 780 | 910 | 1070 | ||||
13 | Kmentova Klaudie | CZE | 730 | 1410 | 1570 | ||||
14 | Dostalova Katerina | CZE | 700 | 410 | 780 | ||||
15 | Davidova Barbora | CZE | 620 | 750 | 860 | ||||
16 | Nakano Elisa | CZE | 570 | 1350 | 1470 | ||||
17 | Valcikova Simona | CZE | 460 | ||||||
18 | Abrahamsen Line Molter | DEN | 220 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 14.80 | 14.40 | |||
5 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | 13.20 | 13.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Susova Karolina | CZE | 3.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | 2.00/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||
7 | Ledvinova Tereza | CZE | 2.50/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Ledvinova Tereza | CZE | 2820 | 1450 | |||
6 | Susova Karolina | CZE | 3220 | ||||
7 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | 2430 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Susova Karolina | CZE | 31.00 | 28.80 | |||
2 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | 27.20 | 27.00 | |||
7 | Lizlerova Nikola | CZE | 12.50 | ||||
8 | Ledvinova Tereza | CZE | 11.40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 2.50/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Klementova Bara | CZE | 5.00/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/14.25 | |||
12 | Formankova Rebeka | CZE | 5.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klementova Bara | CZE | 3260 | 4090 | |||
4 | Formankova Rebeka | CZE | 2900 | 1600 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Formankova Rebeka | CZE | 31.20 | 32.20 | |||
6 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 35.80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Kalinova-Cerna Sarka | CZE | 3.00/49 | |||
11 | Maresova Monika | CZE | 2.00/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Kalinova-Cerna Sarka | CZE | 1660 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Jessen Philip | DEN | 1.00/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/16.00 | |||
9 | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | 4.50/55/18.25 | ||||
10 | Lang Martin | CZE | 2.00/55/18.25 | ||||
10 | Svoboda Tomas | CZE | 2.00/55/18.25 | ||||
13 | Beran Tadeas | CZE | 1.50/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Lang Martin | CZE | 2460 | 2660 | 2610 | 2610 | |||
4 | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | 3720 | 2560 | 4470 | ||||
5 | Miller Tiger | CZE | 1490 | 1410 | 1490 | ||||
10 | Dlouhy Adam | CZE | 1100 | 1100 | 760 | ||||
11 | Jessen Philip | DEN | 1080 | ||||||
13 | Svoboda Tomas | CZE | 460 | ||||||
14 | Kriz Lukas | CZE | 300 | 620 | 620 | ||||
15 | Resl Samuel | CZE | 240 | 240 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | 37.10 | 35.00 | |||
4 | Jessen Philip | DEN | 28.10 | 29.10 | |||
12 | Svoboda Tomas | CZE | 18.40 | ||||
13 | Lang Martin | CZE | 12.40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 2.00/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/13.00 | |||
7 | Kolar Vaclav | CZE | 5.50/58/16.00 | ||||
14 | Nielsen Tue Ernst | DEN | 2.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 3790 | 4290 | |||
2 | Nielsen Tue Ernst | DEN | 3450 | 4250 | |||
9 | Kolar Vaclav | CZE | 1480 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 32.70 | |||
7 | Marek Petr | CZE | 30.40 | |||
11 | Kolar Vaclav | CZE | 23.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Hruby Libor | CZE | 5.00/58/13.00 | 2.50/58/12.00 | |||
12 | Svoboda Jan | CZE | 2.50/58/18.25 | ||||
15 | Loudil Marek | CZE | 1.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Svoboda Jan | CZE | 1650 | |||
12 | Loudil Marek | CZE | 1220 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Hruby Libor | CZE | 52.80 | 53.90 | |||
8 | Svoboda Jan | CZE | 44.60 | ||||
10 | Loudil Marek | CZE | 39.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Danihelka Jan | CZE | 3.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | |||
6 | Resl Daniel | CZE | 2.00/55/12.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Resl Daniel | CZE | 3120 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Resl Daniel | CZE | 37.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Nielsen Claus Ernst | DEN | 4.00/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Nielsen Claus Ernst | DEN | 800 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Jerabek Jiri | CZE | 26.80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Begovich Heinz | AUT | 2.00/52/13.00 | 1.50/52/12.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Begovich Heinz | AUT | 33.10 | 36.20 |