Tirsdagscupen no. 4 - 2018
Slåstad VSK, Ellingsrudvegen 4, 2100 Skarnes 19 Jun 2018
Slåstad VSK, Ellingsrudvegen 4, 2100 Skarnes 19 Jun 2018
Waterski
International competition
Code: 18NOR010
International competition
Code: 18NOR010
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 -21 O45 O55 O65 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Slåstad VSK | |
---|---|
Country | Norway |
Code | NORSLA |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Björlin Ella | SWE | 1.50/52/14.25 | 1.00/52/14.25 | |||
14 | Stokke Nora | NOR | 5.50/22 | 3.00/46 | |||
20 | Stalheim Kaja | NOR | 2.00/37 | 4.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Vang Eline | NOR | 2.00/52 | 1.50/52 | |||
19 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter | NOR | 2.00/46 | 4.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | 3.00/52 | 4.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Vang Lise | NOR | 3.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | NOR | 3.00/49 | 2.00/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Stokke Trym | NOR | 2.50/52 | 2.50/55/18.25 | |||
17 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | 1.50/22 | 5.50/52 | |||
18 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 3.00/52 | 2.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Våltorp Lars Ola | NOR | 2.50/58/12.00 | 4.50/58/13.00 | |||
10 | Dale Espen | NOR | 3.50/22 | 1.00/58/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simoes Francisco | POR | 1.00/55/11.25 | 5.50/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Hallberg Hans Niklas | NOR | 1.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
7 | Foss Jan Henrik | NOR | 4.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
8 | Marthinsen Lars Andreas | NOR | 3.50/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Paulsen Thor Henning | NOR | 2.00/22 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
11 | Ronning Tony | NOR | 2.00/52 | 4.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Johnsen Lasse Vidar | NOR | 3.00/22 | 4.00/52/16.00 |