Slalom Cup Aalborg 2018
Aalborg Vandski Klub, Søndergårdsvej 23, 9400 Nørresundby 18-19 Aug 2018
Aalborg Vandski Klub, Søndergårdsvej 23, 9400 Nørresundby 18-19 Aug 2018
Waterski
International competition
Code: 18DEN003
International competition
Code: 18DEN003
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 O65 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Aalborg Vandski Klub | |
---|---|
Country | Denmark |
Code | DENAAVK |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokke Nora | NOR | 1.50/52 | 3.50/52 | 2.50/52/16.00 | 4.00/52/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hogh Sorensen Helene | DEN | 2.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varming Susanne | NOR | 3.50/52/13.00 | 1.00/52/13.00 | 1.00/52/12.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt Berggren Bertel | DEN | 5.00/49 | 1.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokke Trym | NOR | 1.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/58/16.00 | 4.00/58/18.25 | 1.00/58/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damm Jorgensen Andreas | DEN | 2.50/58/13.00 | 4.50/58/13.00 | 4.00/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/13.00 | |||
2 | Svensson Danny | SWE | 3.00/37 | 4.00/58/14.25 | 1.50/58/14.25 | 2.00/58/13.00 | |||
3 | Svensson Nicky | SWE | 3.50/58/14.25 | 0.50/58/14.25 | 0.50/58/14.25 | 3.50/58/14.25 | |||
4 | Richter Tim | GER | 3.00/58/16.00 | 2.50/58/16.00 | 1.00/58/18.25 | 3.50/58/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schultz-Soerensen Victor | DEN | 0.50/58/10.75 | 3.50/58/10.75 | 3.50/58/10.75 | 1.50/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Rosén David | SWE | 2.50/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/11.25 | 4.00/58/11.25 | 1.00/58/11.25 | |||
3 | Arp Hansen Mikkel | DEN | 1.50/58/12.00 | 2.50/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/12.00 | 2.50/58/12.00 | |||
4 | Dale Espen | NOR | 3.00/37 | 2.50/58/14.25 | 4.50/37 | 3.50/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tengius Henrik | SWE | 4.50/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/11.25 | 1.50/55/10.75 | 2.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Klages Sven | GER | 1.00/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/14.25 | 4.50/37 | 2.50/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Håland Ole Magne | NOR | 3.25/49 | 2.00/52 | 3.00/49 | 4.00/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jönsson Krister | SWE | 5.50/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 4.50/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Nørkjær Lars | DEN | 4.25/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | |||
3 | Skoust Peter | DEN | 4.00/55/13.00 | 0.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kordt Agnar | NOR | 1.50/55/11.25 | 4.50/55/11.25 | 3.50/55/11.25 | 4.50/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Abrahamsen Gert | DEN | 4.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/11.25 | 2.50/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Jepsen Jørn Lund | DEN | 4.00/55/16.00 | 0.50/55/14.25 | 3.50/37 | 2.50/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arp Hansen Lars | DEN | 1.00/52/13.00 |