Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Kozak Kalaina CAN 1.00/52/12.00 4.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/12.00
1 Kraus Kristy CAN 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Mosteller Maureen CAN 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 O'Brien Shae CAN 1.00/28 1.00/28 1.00/28
1 Roach Geneva CAN 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
1 Trueman Cindy CAN 2.50/52/13.00 3.50/52/16.00 5.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00
2 Richardson Sherry CAN 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kozak Kalaina CAN 810 1110 420
1 Kraus Kristy CAN 1340
1 O'Brien Shae CAN 240 240 240
1 Roach Geneva CAN 3520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Roach Geneva CAN 32.20 30.90 32.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Baines Jackson CAN 2.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
1 Buckler William CAN 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
1 Gibbons Bradley CAN 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
1 Gibbons Scott CAN 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
1 Grant Cole CAN 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
1 Janzen Brent CAN 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Kraus Evan CAN 3.00/46 3.00/46
1 Kraus Sean CAN 4.00/52 1.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
1 Moore Thomas CAN 0.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75
1 Nelson Ken CAN 2.00/52/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 5.00/52/13.00
1 Peebles Peter CAN 0.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
1 Toliver Reg CAN 3.00/49 5.00/49 3.00/49/16.00
2 Anger David CAN 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Brisebois Jonathan CAN 2.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/16.00
2 Brisebois Noah CAN 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
2 Gosse Matt CAN 1.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/18.25
2 Moore Ronald CAN 0.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Neustaedter Christian CAN 4.50/46 2.25/52 3.50/46
2 O'Brien Casey CAN 4.50/28 3.00/34 5.00/34
2 Spicer Kevin CAN 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 0.50/49/12.00
3 Brisebois Joshua CAN 2.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
3 Hart Braydon CAN 2.00/58/12.00 2.25/58/12.00 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 Kolewaski Jay CAN 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Neustaedter Lukas CAN 1.00/28 2.50/58/18.25 5.25/55/18.25
3 Pihrag Trevor CAN 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
4 Kozak Greg CAN 3.00/46 3.50/46 3.00/46
4 Kraus Chuck CAN 0.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
4 O'Brien Blane CAN 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/18.25
5 Brosseau Pierre CAN 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 3.25/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Buckler William CAN 1850
1 Gibbons Bradley CAN 1980 810 1110
1 Grant Cole CAN 3070 3140 2210
1 Janzen Brent CAN 1290 1870 1580
1 Kraus Sean CAN 1190 900 1440
1 Moore Ronald CAN 1460 1460 1820
1 Neustaedter Lukas CAN 1030 1620 1010
1 O'Brien Casey CAN 160 200 240
1 Peebles Peter CAN 1680 1610 1970
2 Brisebois Jonathan CAN 950 950 650
2 Brisebois Joshua CAN 390 1010 1010
2 Gosse Matt CAN 1490 1780 1650
2 Neustaedter Christian CAN 890 810 810
3 Brisebois Noah CAN 760 760 460
4 O'Brien Blane CAN 170 240 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Brisebois Joshua CAN 16.10 17.20 18.80
1 Buckler William CAN 23.50 26.30
1 Gosse Matt CAN 53.20 51.40
1 Grant Cole CAN 48.00 49.20 48.20
1 Janzen Brent CAN 40.00 33.20
1 Kraus Evan CAN 10.50 10.00 10.80
1 Neustaedter Christian CAN 15.40 16.50 17.30
1 Neustaedter Lukas CAN 22.70 24.00 24.00
2 Brisebois Jonathan CAN 16.40 17.50 19.20
2 Brisebois Noah CAN 11.50 13.30 14.40
2 Kraus Sean CAN 13.10 13.70 14.40
2 Peebles Peter CAN 37.70 40.10 37.50
2 Spicer Kevin CAN 17.00 17.30 18.20