Svenska Mästerskapen
Eskiln , 24-26 Jul 2009
Eskiln , 24-26 Jul 2009
Waterski
International competition
Code: 09SWE32
International competition
Code: 09SWE32
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westerlund Sara | SWE | 2.50/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Anderberg Natasha | SWE | 1.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Jansson Elin | SWE | 4.50/55/14.25 | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Lahti Bonté Ann | SWE | 2.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
5 | Gustafsson Sandra | SWE | 1.25/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/16.00 | |||
6 | Broström Camilla | SWE | 2.00/55/16.00 | 2.50/34 | |||
7 | Haglund Fanny | SWE | 0.50/55/14.25 | 0.50/34 | |||
8 | Pantzare Madelene | SWE | 3.50/55/16.00 | 0.50/34 | |||
9 | Cederquist Linnéa | SWE | 1.00/55/16.00 | ||||
10 | Tafvander Jennifer | SWE | 4.50/55/18.25 | ||||
11 | Francke Lisa | SWE | 3.50/55/18.25 | ||||
11 | Jansson Sofia | SWE | 4.00/55/18.25 | ||||
12 | Karlsson Daniella | SWE | 2.50/55/18.25 | ||||
13 | Högstedt Elisabeth | SWE | 2.50/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francke Lisa | SWE | 2830 | 3720 | |||
2 | Pantzare Madelene | SWE | 2860 | 2980 | |||
3 | Tafvander Jennifer | SWE | 2400 | 2550 | |||
4 | Anderberg Natasha | SWE | 2280 | 2350 | |||
5 | Lahti Bonté Ann | SWE | 1980 | 1900 | |||
6 | Gustafsson Sandra | SWE | 1630 | ||||
7 | Öhman Jenny | SWE | 1400 | ||||
8 | Broström Camilla | SWE | 330 | ||||
9 | Westerlund Sara | SWE | 260 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francke Lisa | SWE | 41.10 | 40.10 | |||
2 | Pantzare Madelene | SWE | 38.20 | 36.60 | |||
3 | Gustafsson Sandra | SWE | 33.50 | 33.70 | |||
4 | Westerlund Sara | SWE | 25.40 | 25.80 | |||
5 | Johansson Tove | SWE | 17.20 | 17.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edvardsson Daniel | SWE | 3.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Efverstrom Johan | SWE | 1.50/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/11.25 | |||
3 | Ånesjö David | SWE | 2.50/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/11.25 | |||
3 | Larsson Niklas | SWE | 2.00/58/12.00 | 1.00/58/11.25 | |||
4 | Malmros André | SWE | 2.50/58/11.25 | 4.25/58/12.00 | |||
5 | Brännström Markus | SWE | 3.50/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | |||
6 | Huss Henrik | SWE | 2.00/58/12.00 | 4.50/58/13.00 | |||
6 | Rudhag Per | SWE | 1.00/58/12.00 | 2.50/58/12.00 | |||
7 | Lithner Erik | SWE | 5.00/58/13.00 | ||||
8 | Jansson Jörgen | SWE | 0.50/58/12.00 | 0.50/58/12.00 | |||
10 | Sandgren Johan | SWE | 1.50/58/12.00 | 4.50/58/13.00 | |||
11 | VIKSTROM Oskar | SWE | 6.00/58/13.00 | 3.50/58/13.00 | |||
13 | Grinups Peter | SWE | 4.50/58/13.00 | ||||
13 | Skande Ulf | SWE | 4.50/58/13.00 | ||||
15 | Schützer Johan | SWE | 4.00/58/13.00 | ||||
16 | Brage Nicklas | SWE | 3.00/58/13.00 | ||||
16 | Englund Dan | SWE | 3.00/58/13.00 | ||||
18 | Åström Fredrik | SWE | 2.50/58/13.00 | ||||
18 | Rosén David | SWE | 2.50/58/13.00 | ||||
20 | Kavmark Jonas | SWE | 1.50/58/13.00 | ||||
20 | Lund Stefan | SWE | 1.50/58/13.00 | ||||
22 | Thyr Johan | SWE | 5.50/58/14.25 | ||||
23 | Hagäng Gunnar | SWE | 4.00/58/14.25 | ||||
24 | Rosén Martin | SWE | 2.50/58/14.25 | ||||
25 | Alé Lindén Lasse | SWE | 1.50/58/14.25 | ||||
26 | Jonsson Magnus | SWE | 4.00/34 | ||||
26 | Nygårds Jonas | SWE | 4.00/34 | ||||
26 | Svensson Martin | SWE | 4.00/34 | ||||
29 | Antonsson Henrik | SWE | 3.50/37 | ||||
30 | Ohman Patrik | SWE | 2.50/37 | ||||
31 | Brännström Lars | SWE | 2.00/34 | ||||
32 | Rudhag Dan | SWE | 1.50/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danieli Andreas | SWE | 7700 | 6590 | |||
2 | Kavmark Jonas | SWE | 5520 | 6110 | |||
3 | Brage Nicklas | SWE | 3920 | 4380 | |||
4 | Schützer Johan | SWE | 3780 | 2880 | |||
5 | VIKSTROM Oskar | SWE | 4740 | 880 | |||
6 | Uggla Marcus | SWE | 3650 | ||||
7 | Brännström Markus | SWE | 2320 | ||||
8 | Efverstrom Johan | SWE | 2120 | ||||
9 | Ohman Patrik | SWE | 1790 | ||||
10 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | 980 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danieli Andreas | SWE | 53.20 | 58.20 | |||
2 | Efverstrom Daniel | SWE | 54.40 | 57.20 | |||
3 | Brännström Markus | SWE | 56.30 | 55.70 | |||
4 | VIKSTROM Oskar | SWE | 48.10 | 49.20 | |||
5 | Brage Nicklas | SWE | 49.80 | 48.30 | |||
6 | Schützer Johan | SWE | 48.90 | 46.70 | |||
7 | Efverstrom Johan | SWE | 47.30 | ||||
8 | Uhlander Johan | SWE | 44.20 | ||||
9 | Kavmark Jonas | SWE | 42.40 | ||||
10 | Rosén David | SWE | 35.90 | ||||
11 | Ohman Patrik | SWE | 0.00 |