AM CR a SR 2017
KRENEK , Ovcary (jezero Krenek) 26-27 Aug 2017
KRENEK , Ovcary (jezero Krenek) 26-27 Aug 2017
Waterski
International competition
Code: 17CZE010
International competition
Code: 17CZE010
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | 4.00/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
1 | Susova Karolina | CZE | 1.00/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Rybarova Klara | SVK | 3.00/43 | 3.00/46 | |||
2 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | 2.50/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 2.00/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | 4.00/55/16.00 | 2.50/55/16.00 | |||
5 | Formankova Rebeka | CZE | 3.00/55/14.25 | 1.50/22 | |||
6 | Klementova Bara | CZE | 5.00/22 | ||||
7 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 0.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerencsery Martina | CZE | 6800 | 6600 | |||
1 | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | 2310 | 2740 | |||
2 | Rybarova Klara | SVK | 910 | 1340 | |||
2 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 4220 | 3820 | |||
3 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | 3690 | 3680 | |||
4 | Klementova Radka | CZE | 2390 | 2570 | |||
5 | Susova Karolina | CZE | 3060 | 1370 | |||
6 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 1810 | ||||
7 | Formankova Rebeka | CZE | 1560 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 33.10 | 32.60 | |||
1 | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | 27.50 | 27.60 | |||
2 | Formankova Rebeka | CZE | 31.30 | 29.60 | |||
3 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | 29.20 | 29.40 | |||
4 | Susova Karolina | CZE | 25.40 | 23.30 | |||
5 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 18.70 | 19.60 | |||
6 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | 16.90 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mlynek Marek | SVK | 3.00/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/12.00 | |||
1 | Vesely Petr | CZE | 3.50/58/12.00 | 4.00/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Oravec Ivan | SVK | 2.00/58/16.00 | 4.00/22 | |||
2 | Skoda Martin | CZE | 2.25/58/13.00 | 3.00/58/13.00 | |||
3 | Slansky Jan | CZE | 2.00/58/13.00 | 2.25/58/13.00 | |||
4 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 4.50/58/14.25 | 1.50/58/13.00 | |||
5 | Danihelka Jan | CZE | 5.00/58/14.25 | 5.00/58/14.25 | |||
6 | Marek Petr | CZE | 4.00/58/14.25 | ||||
7 | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | 2.50/58/18.25 | ||||
8 | Skoda Stepan | CZE | 3.00/22 | ||||
8 | Svoboda Jan | CZE | 3.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolman Zdenek | CZE | 7300 | 8330 | |||
1 | Mlynek Marek | SVK | 4340 | 3690 | |||
2 | Gerencsery Ladislav | CZE | 3070 | 4060 | |||
2 | Oravec Ivan | SVK | 2590 | 2150 | |||
3 | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | 4400 | 3120 | |||
3 | Oravec Peter | SVK | 2230 | 2140 | |||
4 | Lang Martin | CZE | 3150 | 2510 | |||
5 | Danihelka Jan | CZE | 3490 | 2250 | |||
6 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 2630 | ||||
7 | Svoboda Jan | CZE | 1550 | ||||
8 | Marek Petr | CZE | 1290 | ||||
9 | Dlouhy Adam | CZE | 980 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mlynek Marek | SVK | 36.10 | 51.00 | |||
1 | Svoboda Jan | CZE | 26.20 | 39.20 | |||
2 | Danihelka Jan | CZE | 39.70 | 38.70 | |||
3 | Marek Petr | CZE | 36.30 | 37.50 | |||
4 | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | 34.40 | 36.00 | |||
5 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 29.60 | 31.20 |