Tirsdagscupen 4 -2019
Slåstad VSK, Ellingsrudvegen 4, 2100 Skarnes 11 Jun 2019
Slåstad VSK, Ellingsrudvegen 4, 2100 Skarnes 11 Jun 2019
Waterski
National competition
Code: 19NOR004
National competition
Code: 19NOR004
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Slåstad VSK | |
---|---|
Country | Norway |
Code | NORSLA |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokke Nora | NOR | 5.50/52 | 0.50/52/14.25 | |||
7 | Kvisla Emma Christine | NOR | 3.00/49 | 2.00/52 | |||
17 | Stalheim Kaja | NOR | 3.00/43 | 3.50/43 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Sandberg Nicoline | NOR | 5.00/22 | 5.00/55/16.00 | |||
10 | Vang Eline | NOR | 0.50/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/16.00 | |||
15 | Moss Andrea Brøndbo | NOR | 4.50/49 | 4.00/52 | |||
21 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter | NOR | 2.00/22 | 0.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | 2.00/55/16.00 | 5.00/55/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Vang Lise | NOR | 4.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Varming Susanne | NOR | 2.00/52/13.00 | 4.00/52/13.00 | |||
11 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | NOR | 3.00/52/16.00 | 0.00/52/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Stokke Trym | NOR | 4.50/58/18.25 | 3.00/58/16.00 | |||
14 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | NOR | 3.00/58/18.25 | 2.25/58/18.25 | |||
16 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | 2.50/55/18.25 | 1.50/22 | |||
18 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 2.50/52 | 1.50/22 | |||
19 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | NOR | 2.00/52 | 1.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Foss Anders | NOR | 3.00/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Foss Jan Henrik | NOR | 3.00/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
6 | Marthinsen Lars Andreas | NOR | 0.50/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Paulsen Thor Henning | NOR | 0.00/22 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
20 | Ronning Tony | NOR | 0.00/22 | 3.00/22 |