Ernie Ward Memorial Cup
Tallington Lakes, 9 Sep 2017
Tallington Lakes, 9 Sep 2017
Waterski
International competition
Code: 17GBR0028
International competition
Code: 17GBR0028
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Tallington Lakes | |
---|---|
Country | Great Britain |
Code | GBRTALLI |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilly Ava | GBR | 3.00/43 | 1.00/43 | 1.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATES Sophie | GBR | 4.00/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/14.25 | 2.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grinhaff Charlotte | GBR | 3.00/55/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hebdon Sarah | GBR | 1.50/55/16.00 | 1.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moore Jane | GBR | 4.00/22 | 1.00/52/13.00 | 1.00/52/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jays Danny | GBR | 0.00/58/13.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/14.25 | |||
2 | Robinson Marcus | GBR | 2.50/58/14.25 | 3.00/58/13.00 | 3.00/58/13.00 | |||
3 | Harrington Lewis | GBR | 5.00/58/18.25 | 1.50/58/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heath Calum | GBR | 5.00/58/11.25 | 5.00/58/11.25 | 0.50/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Brand James | GBR | 2.50/58/18.25 | 2.50/58/18.25 | ||||
3 | Roe Oliver | GBR | 3.00/22 | 4.50/22 | 2.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbell Glenn | GBR | 4.00/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/12.00 | 5.00/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Burns Matthew | GBR | 0.50/58/13.00 | 4.00/58/12.00 | ||||
3 | Jessop Oliver | GBR | 5.00/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | |||
4 | Burns David | GBR | 3.00/58/13.00 | 4.00/58/13.00 | 3.00/58/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dixon Graham | GBR | 0.00/22 | 2.00/55/14.25 | 4.25/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Lilly Andy | GBR | 3.50/52 | 4.00/52 | 1.50/22 | |||
3 | Grinhaff Barry | GBR | 4.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fardon Allan | GBR | 5.00/22 | 4.50/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Harrower Guy | GBR | 4.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 4.50/22 | |||
3 | Cox Russell | GBR | 3.00/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Dickinson Mark | GBR | 1.50/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bazley John | GBR | 4.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | ||||
2 | Hebdon Stephen | GBR | 1.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Withers Chris | GBR | 4.00/22 | 4.00/55/16.00 | ||||
4 | Horne Colin | GBR | 3.50/55/18.25 | 3.50/55/16.00 | 4.50/52 | |||
5 | Ward George | GBR | 3.00/55/18.25 | |||||
6 | Ostler Colin | GBR | 2.00/52 | 1.50/52 | 3.00/52 | |||
7 | Ragg Keith | GBR | 2.50/49 | 3.00/52 |