Ranking Three Round Slalom
Tallington Lakes, 31 Jul 2009
Tallington Lakes, 31 Jul 2009
Waterski
International competition
Code: 09GBR11
International competition
Code: 09GBR11
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 O65 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Tallington Lakes | |
---|---|
Country | Great Britain |
Code | GBRTALLI |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fox Pamela | GBR | 5.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/16.00 | ||||
2 | Jones Sophie | GBR | 1.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winter Amelia | GBR | 1.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | JONES Natalie | GBR | 3.00/52 | 2.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hall Danielle | GBR | 4.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Shorten Kelly | GBR | 3.00/55/14.25 | 0.50/55/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sembos Anna | GRE | 2.00/55/13.00 | 0.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Denton Sharon | GBR | 2.50/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fox Sue | GBR | 4.00/52 | 0.50/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shedd Philippa | GBR | 0.50/55/11.25 | 1.00/55/11.25 | ||||
2 | Moore Jo-Anne | CAN | 3.00/55/14.25 | 1.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/34 | |||
3 | Hazelwood Kate | GBR | 2.00/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slater Susan | GBR | 1.00/55/18.25 | 4.50/52 | 3.00/52 | |||
2 | Worship Carol | GBR | 2.00/34 | 3.00/49 | 4.00/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davies Arron | GBR | 3.00/52/16.00 | 0.00/22 | ||||
2 | Kinnane Sam | GBR | 4.00/49 | 2.50/49 | 4.00/52 | |||
3 | Turp Benjamin | GBR | 5.00/49 | 5.00/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shedd Nicholas | GBR | 2.50/55/16.00 | 1.00/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kinnane David | GBR | 3.00/34 | 0.50/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Heath Calum | GBR | 2.00/55/13.00 | 0.50/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Tubby Bradley | GBR | 2.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/55/16.00 | 2.50/55/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodgate Michael | GBR | 0.50/58/12.00 | 1.00/58/11.25 | 0.50/58/12.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winter Frederick | GBR | 0.50/58/10.75 | 5.00/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/10.75 | |||
2 | Hebdon Harry | GBR | 1.50/58/12.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbell Glenn | GBR | 1.50/58/10.75 | 3.50/58/11.25 | 3.50/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Godwin Steven | GBR | 4.00/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/11.25 | 3.50/58/12.00 | |||
3 | FINLEY Andrew | GBR | 3.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | 1.00/58/11.25 | |||
4 | Turp Vincent | GBR | 5.50/58/12.00 | 2.50/58/12.00 | ||||
5 | Jones Keith | GBR | 0.50/58/13.00 | 4.00/58/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIES Peter | GBR | 1.50/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Trevor Christopher | GBR | 0.00/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/13.00 | 2.50/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hazelwood Timothy | GBR | 3.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | ||||
2 | Flucker Clive | GBR | 4.50/34 | 3.50/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Shorten Steven | GBR | 3.50/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/14.25 | 0.50/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Limbrick Alan | GBR | 3.00/55/13.00 | 0.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Winter Martin | GBR | 2.00/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/13.00 | |||
6 | Ratledge Craig | GBR | 4.00/55/14.25 | 4.00/34 | 2.00/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cohen Jonathan | GBR | 2.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Turp Carl | GBR | 5.50/55/16.00 | 2.50/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slater Colin | GBR | 3.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | 5.50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Newby-Ricci Anthony | GBR | 1.50/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/13.00 |