Grand Prix & Mistrzostwa Polski Open
Warsaw, 19-20 Sep 2009
Warsaw, 19-20 Sep 2009
Waterski
International competition
Code: 09POL08
International competition
Code: 09POL08
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kurczynska Olga | POL | 3.50/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Wroblewska Justyna | POL | 0.50/55/14.25 | 0.50/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Smolen Agata | POL | 4.50/52 | 4.50/55/18.25 | |||
4 | Gogola Anna | POL | 2.50/55/18.25 | 2.50/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wroblewska Justyna | POL | 4620 | 3880 | |||
2 | Gogola Anna | POL | 1730 | 2270 | |||
3 | Kurczynska Olga | POL | 1160 | 900 | |||
4 | Gogola Aleksandra | POL | 990 | 890 | |||
5 | Smolen Agata | POL | 700 | 760 | |||
6 | Brulinska Paulina | POL | 270 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernatowicz Krzysztof | POL | 3.00/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Gruca Martin | POL | 2.50/58/14.25 | 2.00/58/12.00 | |||
3 | Buks Ingus | LAT | 2.50/58/12.00 | 4.00/58/13.00 | |||
4 | Rubuls Aivars | LAT | 2.50/58/14.25 | 3.50/58/13.00 | |||
5 | Kazek Dawid | POL | 3.00/58/14.25 | 3.00/58/13.00 | |||
6 | Kaufman Dzintars | LAT | 3.00/58/13.00 | 2.00/58/13.00 | |||
7 | Rungis Gints | LAT | 2.50/58/14.25 | 1.50/58/13.00 | |||
8 | Smolen Jacek | POL | 1.50/58/18.25 | 2.50/58/14.25 | |||
9 | Naorniakowski Marek | POL | 2.50/58/16.00 | 2.00/58/14.25 | |||
10 | Pieczonka Bartosz | POL | 4.50/58/18.25 | 2.00/58/14.25 | |||
11 | Rutkowski Jakub | POL | 1.50/58/13.00 | 0.50/58/16.00 | |||
12 | Rytko Dariusz | POL | 1.50/58/18.25 | 4.00/58/18.25 | |||
13 | Galinowski Jan | POL | 1.00/58/14.25 | 3.50/58/18.25 | |||
14 | Kwapien Mariusz | POL | 2.00/58/16.00 | 3.00/58/18.25 | |||
15 | Marcinkowski Kamil | POL | 2.50/58/18.25 | 2.50/58/18.25 | |||
16 | Presz Jan | POL | 2.50/58/14.25 | 4.50/37 | |||
17 | Gusarovs Aleksandrs | LAT | 2.50/58/14.25 | 1.50/34 | |||
18 | Rungis Gundars | LAT | 1.50/58/13.00 | 1.00/34 | |||
19 | Witek Michal | POL | 4.50/55/18.25 | ||||
20 | Flisiak Michal | POL | 3.50/55/18.25 | ||||
21 | Domanski Rafal | POL | 1.00/55/18.25 | ||||
22 | Kowalczyk Tadeusz | POL | 1.50/52 | ||||
23 | Andracki Dawid | POL | 5.00/37 | ||||
24 | Krzywinski Mateusz | POL | 4.00/37 | ||||
25 | Puzynowski Piotr | POL | 3.00/34 | ||||
26 | Bernatowicz Tomasz | POL | 2.00/37 | ||||
27 | Swietek Pawel | POL | 1.50/37 | ||||
28 | Hugues Piotr | POL | 1.00/37 | ||||
28 | Ulanowicz Olaf | POL | 1.00/37 | ||||
30 | Remess Kristaps | LAT | 0.00/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gruca Martin | POL | 2810 | 5110 | |||
2 | Kazek Dawid | POL | 1780 | 4560 | |||
3 | Bernatowicz Krzysztof | POL | 3520 | 3260 | |||
4 | Pieczonka Bartosz | POL | 3010 | 3200 | |||
5 | Presz Jan | POL | 2560 | 2820 | |||
6 | Gogola Wojciech | POL | 1140 | 1680 | |||
7 | Flisiak Michal | POL | 1670 | 1670 | |||
8 | Oronowicz Jakub | POL | 1190 | 1420 | |||
9 | Swietek Pawel | POL | 1100 | ||||
10 | Smolen Jacek | POL | 750 | ||||
11 | Rutkowski Jakub | POL | 680 | ||||
12 | Ulanowicz Olaf | POL | 570 | ||||
13 | Hugues Piotr | POL | 530 |