John Roach Memorial
Foundation Lake, Polk City, FL 19-20 Apr 2012
Foundation Lake, Polk City, FL 19-20 Apr 2012
Waterski
International competition
Code: 12S118R
International competition
Code: 12S118R
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Foundation Lake | |
---|---|
Country | United States of America |
Code | USAS0304 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arthur Nicole | GBR | 3.00/55/11.25 | 4.00/55/11.25 | |||
1 | Singer Chantal | CAN | 4.00/55/12.00 | ||||
2 | Rekus-Krueger Geena | GER | 2.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baldwin Brooke | USA | 5300 | 5910 | 5980 | |||
1 | Rekus-Krueger Geena | GER | 2550 | 3230 | ||||
1 | Singer Chantal | CAN | 4660 | 1650 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krueger Julie | USA | 23.30 | 23.60 | |||
1 | Rekus-Krueger Geena | GER | 40.80 | 38.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapman Greg | USA | 3.00/55/14.25 | ||||
1 | Cho Bum Geun | KOR | 3.50/58/13.00 | 2.50/58/12.00 | |||
1 | Huston Tim | USA | 2.00/55/10.75 | ||||
1 | NATHANAIL Yiannis | GRE | 4.00/58/12.00 | 4.00/58/12.00 | |||
1 | SARANTIS Grigoris | GRE | 0.50/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/11.25 | |||
1 | SKALKO Roger | USA | 5.00/55/14.25 | ||||
2 | Tetreault Guillaume | CAN | 2.00/58/12.00 | ||||
3 | Choi Min Suk | KOR | 1.50/58/13.00 | 3.50/58/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Switzer Stan | USA | 2630 | ||||
1 | Tetreault Guillaume | CAN | 4910 | 7780 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cho Bum Geun | KOR | 46.70 | 48.40 | ||||
1 | Critchley Stephen | GBR | 66.90 | |||||
1 | King Alex | NZL | 53.20 | 47.00 | 53.10 | |||
2 | Choi Min Suk | KOR | 42.90 | 39.10 | ||||
2 | Efverstrom Daniel | SWE | 60.10 | 65.10 | 58.50 | |||
3 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | 42.10 | 42.10 | ||||
3 | Jeong Ji Min | KOR | 57.50 | 57.20 | 58.50 | |||
4 | Tetreault Guillaume | CAN | 35.70 |