2008 EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
Segrate , Milano 6-10 Aug 2008
Segrate , Milano 6-10 Aug 2008
Waterski
International competition
Code: 08EAME01
International competition
Code: 08EAME01
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Rustioni Lucia | ITA | 1.00/55/13.00 | ||||
1 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | FRA | 4.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Bonnemann Mechler Giannina | GER | 4.00/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Huemer Hanna | AUT | 3.00/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Kaldis Arieta | ITA | 4.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | 1.50/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/14.25 | |||
6 | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | 5.00/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/14.25 | |||
7 | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | 3.50/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||
8 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 3.50/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/14.25 | |||
9 | Haschock Maria | GER | 2.00/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/16.00 | |||
10 | PHILY Laura | FRA | 5.00/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/16.00 | |||
11 | Mateo-Florentino Ana | BEL | 4.00/55/16.00 | 1.50/55/16.00 | |||
12 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | 3.00/55/16.00 | 2.50/55/18.25 | |||
13 | Christoforou Christina | CYP | 1.00/55/16.00 | ||||
13 | Robatsch Juliane | AUT | 1.00/55/16.00 | ||||
15 | DANIIL Kalliopi | GRE | 3.50/55/18.25 | ||||
15 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 3.50/55/18.25 | ||||
17 | Williams Lauren | GBR | 2.50/55/18.25 | ||||
18 | Hökfelt Zoé | SUI | 2.00/55/18.25 | ||||
19 | Mill Botella Mariona | ESP | 4.00/52 | ||||
20 | Mill Botella Pia | ESP | 2.00/52 | ||||
21 | Odintsova Anna | RUS | 3.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PHILY Laura | FRA | 3030 | 4860 | |||
2 | Kaldis Arieta | ITA | 4330 | 4610 | |||
3 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | FRA | 3850 | 4550 | |||
4 | Bonnemann Mechler Giannina | GER | 3940 | 4510 | |||
5 | Rustioni Lucia | ITA | 3770 | 3870 | |||
6 | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | 2850 | 3520 | |||
7 | Williams Lauren | GBR | 3090 | 3450 | |||
8 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | 3800 | 3290 | |||
9 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 3300 | 3160 | |||
10 | Deshayes Julie | FRA | 3110 | 2300 | |||
11 | Haschock Maria | GER | 2990 | 1930 | |||
12 | Odintsova Anna | RUS | 2890 | 1650 | |||
13 | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | 2810 | ||||
14 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 2290 | ||||
15 | Huemer Hanna | AUT | 2150 | ||||
16 | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | 1990 | ||||
17 | DANIIL Kalliopi | GRE | 1760 | ||||
18 | Robatsch Juliane | AUT | 1130 | ||||
19 | Hökfelt Zoé | SUI | 990 | ||||
20 | Mill Botella Mariona | ESP | 870 | ||||
21 | Mill Botella Pia | ESP | 660 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Kaldis Arieta | ITA | 16.30 | ||||
0 | Rustioni Lucia | ITA | 17.20 | ||||
1 | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | 33.30 | 32.70 | |||
2 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | FRA | 28.90 | 29.30 | |||
3 | Huemer Hanna | AUT | 28.20 | 28.90 | |||
4 | Bonnemann Mechler Giannina | GER | 26.40 | 28.30 | |||
5 | PHILY Laura | FRA | 24.40 | 26.50 | |||
6 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 23.70 | 25.90 | |||
7 | Robatsch Juliane | AUT | 25.00 | 25.00 | |||
8 | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | 24.70 | 23.90 | |||
9 | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | 22.60 | 22.20 | |||
10 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 21.40 | 19.90 | |||
11 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | 16.30 | ||||
12 | Haschock Maria | GER | 16.10 | ||||
13 | Mill Botella Mariona | ESP | 14.80 | ||||
14 | Mill Botella Pia | ESP | 13.90 | ||||
15 | Odintsova Anna | RUS | 12.40 | ||||
16 | Hökfelt Zoé | SUI | 0.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caruso Silvia | ITA | 2.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Franc Ambre | FRA | 4.50/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Costard Manon | FRA | 1.50/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Winter Amelia | GBR | 1.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
5 | Cambray Iris | FRA | 1.00/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
6 | Mayling Annie | GBR | 2.00/55/13.00 | 0.50/55/12.00 | |||
7 | Viljoen Gabriella | RSA | 2.50/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | |||
8 | Kucerova Petra | CZE | 1.00/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | |||
9 | Kaldi Alexandra | GRE | 4.50/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
10 | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | 3.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
11 | Simoes Catarina | POR | 3.50/55/13.00 | 0.50/55/13.00 | |||
12 | Basic Kim | AUT | 3.00/55/13.00 | 0.50/55/13.00 | |||
13 | De Medrano Tiana Júlia | ESP | 2.00/55/13.00 | ||||
14 | Hall Danielle | GBR | 1.50/55/13.00 | ||||
15 | Pantzare Madelene | SWE | 2.00/55/14.25 | ||||
16 | Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna | BLR | 4.50/55/16.00 | ||||
17 | Horton Emilia | FIN | 3.00/55/18.25 | ||||
17 | Olsen Kine Anett | NOR | 3.00/55/18.25 | ||||
19 | Fortunato Marta | POR | 0.50/55/18.25 | ||||
20 | Trinidad-Florentino Yaneris | BEL | 3.50/34 | ||||
21 | Kotliarenko Anastasiia | UKR | 3.00/34 | ||||
21 | Tomanova Katerina | CZE | 3.00/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cambray Iris | FRA | 7040 | 6950 | |||
2 | Caruso Silvia | ITA | 6120 | 6120 | |||
3 | Costard Manon | FRA | 5640 | 5040 | |||
4 | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | 4730 | 4940 | |||
5 | Kucerova Petra | CZE | 6010 | 4690 | |||
6 | Kaldi Alexandra | GRE | 4410 | 4100 | |||
7 | Tomanova Katerina | CZE | 3900 | 3120 | |||
8 | Pantzare Madelene | SWE | 3320 | 2590 | |||
9 | Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna | BLR | 3270 | ||||
10 | Hall Danielle | GBR | 3200 | ||||
11 | Basic Kim | AUT | 3120 | ||||
12 | De Medrano Tiana Júlia | ESP | 2850 | ||||
13 | Horton Emilia | FIN | 2330 | ||||
14 | Mayling Annie | GBR | 2140 | ||||
15 | Viljoen Gabriella | RSA | 1440 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Costard Manon | FRA | 37.90 | 41.00 | |||
2 | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | 37.20 | 35.60 | |||
3 | Pantzare Madelene | SWE | 32.80 | 33.60 | |||
4 | Kucerova Petra | CZE | 33.80 | 32.90 | |||
5 | Tomanova Katerina | CZE | 31.80 | 32.90 | |||
6 | Hall Danielle | GBR | 32.40 | 31.10 | |||
7 | Cambray Iris | FRA | 32.10 | 30.50 | |||
8 | Basic Kim | AUT | 30.90 | 30.00 | |||
9 | Mayling Annie | GBR | 29.40 | ||||
10 | Horton Emilia | FIN | 28.00 | ||||
11 | Caruso Silvia | ITA | 25.80 | ||||
11 | Kaldi Alexandra | GRE | 25.80 | ||||
13 | Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna | BLR | 24.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Llewellyn Dorien | CAN | 4.00/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Caruso Brando | ITA | 3.50/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | 2.00/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Patounis Achileas | GRE | 2.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
5 | Jollivet Maxence | FRA | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
6 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | 2.50/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | |||
7 | Turp William | GBR | 2.00/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/12.00 | |||
8 | Schultz-Soerensen Victor | DEN | 3.50/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/13.00 | |||
9 | Loudil Marek | CZE | 1.50/55/12.00 | 0.00/55/13.00 | |||
10 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | 3.00/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/14.25 | |||
11 | LAGADEC Jean | FRA | 1.50/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/14.25 | |||
12 | Proios Ioannis | GRE | 2.00/55/13.00 | 2.50/34 | |||
13 | Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos | GRE | 1.50/55/13.00 | ||||
14 | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | 1.00/55/13.00 | ||||
15 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | 5.00/55/14.25 | ||||
16 | Hruby Libor | CZE | 2.50/55/14.25 | ||||
17 | Karakulka Andrey | BLR | 2.25/55/14.25 | ||||
18 | Swaan Tommy | NED | 2.00/55/14.25 | ||||
19 | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | 1.00/55/14.25 | ||||
20 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | 4.00/55/16.00 | ||||
21 | Hökfelt Zacharias | SUI | 2.50/55/16.00 | ||||
21 | Parellada Llimona Lluís | ESP | 2.50/55/16.00 | ||||
21 | Stadlbaur Vincent | SUI | 2.50/55/16.00 | ||||
24 | Noguera Verges Alvaro | ESP | 1.50/55/16.00 | ||||
25 | Fanti Yann | SUI | 2.50/55/18.25 | ||||
26 | Cinis Miks | LAT | 1.50/52 | ||||
27 | Critchley Jack | GBR | 2.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karakulka Andrey | BLR | 5260 | 5930 | |||
2 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | 4180 | 5540 | |||
3 | Caruso Brando | ITA | 5310 | 5520 | |||
4 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | 3620 | 4700 | |||
5 | LAGADEC Jean | FRA | 4690 | 4130 | |||
6 | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | 4230 | 3710 | |||
7 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | 3300 | 3670 | |||
8 | Turp William | GBR | 2860 | 3150 | |||
9 | Loudil Marek | CZE | 3240 | 2990 | |||
10 | Llewellyn Dorien | CAN | 4000 | 2980 | |||
11 | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | 2760 | 2460 | |||
12 | Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos | GRE | 5230 | 1970 | |||
13 | Hruby Libor | CZE | 2500 | ||||
14 | Jollivet Maxence | FRA | 2390 | ||||
15 | Noguera Verges Alvaro | ESP | 2250 | ||||
16 | Patounis Achileas | GRE | 2220 | ||||
17 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | 2130 | ||||
18 | Swaan Tommy | NED | 2000 | ||||
19 | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | 1870 | ||||
20 | Parellada Llimona Lluís | ESP | 1340 | ||||
21 | Schultz-Soerensen Victor | DEN | 770 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | 36.50 | 37.60 | |||
2 | Jollivet Maxence | FRA | 34.90 | 37.40 | |||
3 | Proios Ioannis | GRE | 33.30 | 34.70 | |||
4 | Hruby Libor | CZE | 31.20 | 34.00 | |||
5 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | 31.80 | 33.40 | |||
6 | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | 38.80 | 33.10 | |||
7 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | 33.00 | 33.00 | |||
8 | Karakulka Andrey | BLR | 30.40 | 32.20 | |||
9 | Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos | GRE | 29.10 | 31.70 | |||
10 | Llewellyn Dorien | CAN | 30.00 | 31.10 | |||
11 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | 30.00 | 30.70 | |||
12 | Critchley Jack | GBR | 28.60 | 28.60 | |||
13 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | 28.10 | ||||
14 | Caruso Brando | ITA | 28.00 | ||||
15 | Loudil Marek | CZE | 27.70 | ||||
16 | Swaan Tommy | NED | 27.30 | ||||
17 | LAGADEC Jean | FRA | 26.50 | ||||
18 | Lundemo Even Moss | NOR | 26.40 | ||||
19 | Parellada Llimona Lluís | ESP | 25.10 | ||||
20 | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | 21.50 | ||||
21 | Hökfelt Zacharias | SUI | 19.40 | ||||
22 | Noguera Verges Alvaro | ESP | 18.90 | ||||
23 | Stadlbaur Vincent | SUI | 15.40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Descuns Sacha | FRA | 3.50/58/11.25 | 3.50/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Kolman Martin | CZE | 2.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/11.25 | |||
3 | Spinelli Luca | ITA | 3.00/58/12.00 | 0.50/58/11.25 | |||
4 | Jonge, De Sander | NED | 3.00/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/12.00 | |||
5 | Earl James | GBR | 0.50/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/12.00 | |||
6 | Efverstrom Daniel | SWE | 1.50/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 | |||
7 | Fernandez Theo | FRA | 2.00/58/12.00 | 2.50/58/12.00 | |||
8 | Lamprou Stavros | GRE | 2.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | |||
9 | Niola Thomas | FRA | 3.00/58/12.00 | 4.50/58/13.00 | |||
10 | Hadjikyriacos Kyriacos | CYP | 4.50/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/13.00 | |||
11 | Basinski Mikhail | BLR | 1.50/58/12.00 | 2.50/37 | |||
12 | BOONE Mathieu | BEL | 1.50/58/12.00 | 2.00/37 | |||
13 | Mlynek Marek | SVK | 0.50/58/12.00 | ||||
13 | URBAN Alexander | AUT | 0.50/58/12.00 | ||||
15 | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | 4.50/58/13.00 | ||||
15 | Van Heuverswyn Cyprien | BEL | 4.50/58/13.00 | ||||
17 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | 3.50/58/13.00 | ||||
17 | Mishustsin Pavel | BLR | 3.50/58/13.00 | ||||
19 | Jungerius Nick | NED | 2.00/58/13.00 | ||||
20 | Fekete Stefan | SRB | 1.50/58/13.00 | ||||
20 | Hvaara Tobias | NOR | 1.50/58/13.00 | ||||
20 | Partl Daniel | AUT | 1.50/58/13.00 | ||||
20 | Stamatis Ioannis | GRE | 1.50/58/13.00 | ||||
20 | Wharton Christopher | GBR | 1.50/58/13.00 | ||||
25 | Christou Dimitris | GRE | 0.00/58/13.00 | ||||
25 | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | 0.00/58/13.00 | ||||
27 | Van Den Eynde Jérôme | BEL | 3.00/58/14.25 | ||||
28 | Antonsen Christer | NOR | 1.50/58/14.25 | ||||
29 | Muzic Feruccio | CRO | 0.50/58/14.25 | ||||
30 | Cogne Dimitri | SUI | 3.50/58/16.00 | ||||
31 | Galinowski Jan | POL | 3.00/58/16.00 | ||||
32 | Tichy Vaclav | CZE | 5.00/58/18.25 | ||||
33 | Zeder Mathieu | SUI | 2.50/58/18.25 | ||||
34 | Petrov Oleg | RUS | 3.50/55/18.25 | ||||
35 | Schützer Johan | SWE | 4.50/37 | ||||
36 | VIKSTROM Oskar | SWE | 3.50/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolman Martin | CZE | 8350 | 8600 | |||
2 | Basinski Mikhail | BLR | 8090 | 7570 | |||
3 | Earl James | GBR | 8470 | 7560 | |||
4 | Fernandez Theo | FRA | 5900 | 6780 | |||
5 | Efverstrom Daniel | SWE | 5550 | 5650 | |||
6 | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | 6680 | 5300 | |||
7 | Stamatis Ioannis | GRE | 5100 | 5010 | |||
8 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | 7250 | 4950 | |||
9 | Tichy Vaclav | CZE | 4600 | 4920 | |||
10 | Christou Dimitris | GRE | 4940 | 4660 | |||
11 | VIKSTROM Oskar | SWE | 5750 | 4580 | |||
12 | Wharton Christopher | GBR | 4300 | 3070 | |||
13 | Van Heuverswyn Cyprien | BEL | 4650 | 2230 | |||
14 | Mishustsin Pavel | BLR | 4430 | ||||
15 | Mlynek Marek | SVK | 4080 | ||||
16 | Spinelli Luca | ITA | 3940 | ||||
17 | Jonge, De Sander | NED | 3380 | ||||
18 | Schützer Johan | SWE | 3180 | ||||
19 | Descuns Sacha | FRA | 3130 | ||||
20 | Lamprou Stavros | GRE | 2820 | ||||
21 | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | 2670 | ||||
22 | Jungerius Nick | NED | 2390 | ||||
23 | URBAN Alexander | AUT | 2240 | ||||
24 | Partl Daniel | AUT | 2090 | ||||
25 | Galinowski Jan | POL | 1700 | ||||
26 | Petrov Oleg | RUS | 1010 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lamprou Stavros | GRE | 45.10 | 48.30 | |||
2 | Efverstrom Daniel | SWE | 43.50 | 46.90 | |||
3 | Kolman Martin | CZE | 46.40 | 46.70 | |||
4 | Basinski Mikhail | BLR | 42.40 | 46.50 | |||
5 | Galinowski Jan | POL | 44.50 | 46.20 | |||
6 | Mlynek Marek | SVK | 45.70 | 46.10 | |||
7 | Spinelli Luca | ITA | 46.00 | 45.90 | |||
8 | VIKSTROM Oskar | SWE | 42.70 | 45.30 | |||
9 | Wharton Christopher | GBR | 42.40 | 44.80 | |||
10 | Fernandez Theo | FRA | 42.90 | 43.20 | |||
11 | Antonsen Christer | NOR | 44.30 | 43.10 | |||
12 | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | 43.70 | 37.60 | |||
13 | Descuns Sacha | FRA | 42.10 | ||||
14 | Earl James | GBR | 40.80 | ||||
15 | Schützer Johan | SWE | 40.50 | ||||
16 | URBAN Alexander | AUT | 40.00 | ||||
17 | Partl Daniel | AUT | 38.90 | ||||
18 | Van Heuverswyn Cyprien | BEL | 38.40 | ||||
19 | Mishustsin Pavel | BLR | 37.40 | ||||
20 | Stamatis Ioannis | GRE | 36.50 | ||||
21 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | 36.30 | ||||
22 | Tichy Vaclav | CZE | 36.20 | ||||
23 | Hvaara Tobias | NOR | 36.10 | ||||
24 | Petrov Oleg | RUS | 31.40 | ||||
25 | Jungerius Nick | NED | 0.00 |