Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grant Taryn CAN 3.00/55/13.00
1 Janzen Wendy CAN 1.50/55/14.25
1 Powell Rhonda CAN 0.50/55/13.00
2 Mulders Evelyn CAN 3.00/40 5.50/55/18.25
2 Summach Stephanie CAN 3.50/40 4.50/52
3 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 4.50/52 2.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Long Melissa CAN 3670
1 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 1510 1580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grant Taryn CAN 34.70
1 Janzen Wendy CAN 0.00 0.00
1 Long Melissa CAN 0.00
1 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 20.10 0.00
1 Powell Rhonda CAN 0.00
2 Mulders Evelyn CAN 0.00 0.00
2 Summach Stephanie CAN 0.00 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bentall David CAN 4.50/55/11.25
1 Grant Cole CAN 4.00/58/13.00
1 Miller David CAN 1.50/55/10.25
1 Novlan Mitchell CAN 4.50/58/13.00
1 Patterson Robert CAN 4.00/55/14.25
2 Lopes Tony CAN 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Thomson Craig CAN 5.50/55/12.00
2 Weninger Matthew CAN 2.50/58/13.00
2 White Cameron CAN 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00
3 Attwell Morrie CAN 4.00/55/13.00
3 Person Peter CAN 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Summach Berk CAN 2.50/55/13.00
3 Walters Corey CAN 4.00/55/12.00
4 Anderson Brant CAN 1.50/55/13.00
4 Whittaker Gerry CAN 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
5 Richmond Dave CAN 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
6 Graham Brent CAN 2.00/55/12.00
8 Clarkson Bud CAN 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
8 Jonkman Edward CAN 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
9 Janzen Karl CAN 1.00/55/13.00
9 Jones Ross CAN 0.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
10 Novlan Randy CAN 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grant Cole CAN 4460
1 Person Peter CAN 2280 2330
1 Whittaker Gerry CAN 1640 2030
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bentall David CAN 0.00
1 Grant Cole CAN 0.00
1 Miller David USA 0.00
1 Novlan Mitchell CAN 47.80
1 Patterson Robert CAN 0.00
1 Rusak Lukas CAN 42.80
2 Lopes Tony CAN 0.00 0.00
2 Person Peter CAN 31.90 0.00
2 Thomson Craig CAN 0.00 0.00
2 Weninger Matthew CAN 47.10
2 White Cameron CAN 0.00 0.00
3 Attwell Morrie CAN 0.00
3 Summach Berk CAN 0.00
3 Walters Corey CAN 0.00 0.00
4 Anderson Brant CAN 0.00
4 Whittaker Gerry CAN 34.80 0.00
5 Phillips Dave CAN 0.00
5 Richmond Dave CAN 0.00 0.00
6 Graham Brent CAN 0.00
8 Clarkson Bud CAN 0.00 0.00
8 Jonkman Edward CAN 0.00 0.00
9 Janzen Karl CAN 0.00
9 Jones Ross CAN 0.00 0.00
10 Novlan Randy CAN 0.00 0.00