V4 Slalom Cup
Sylvia Lake, Majoshaza 22-23 Jul 2023
Sylvia Lake, Majoshaza 22-23 Jul 2023
Waterski
International competition
Code: 23HUN001
International competition
Code: 23HUN001
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Slalom | L | 4 Rounds |
Age group | IWWF | |
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ 75+ Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Closed |
Limit | 5 |
Deadline | 17/07/2023 |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | Yes |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
Chief Judge | BARTALSKY Boris | SVK |
Homologator | KUSY Milos | SVK |
Scorer | KUSY Milos | SVK |
Judge | FEKETE Bruno | SRB |
Judge | IGNJATOVIC Duska | SRB |
Judge | SZILVIA Némethné | HUN |
CDriver | FEKETE Stefan | SRB |
Driver | NÉMETH Boglarka | HUN |
Sylvia Lake | |
---|---|
Country | Hungary |
Code | HUNMAJOS |
Area |
Organizer | |
---|---|
Name | Némethné Schäfer Szilvia |
Phone | +36707769965 |
n.schaferszilvia@gmail.com |
Federation | |
---|---|
Name | Némethné Schäfer Szilvia |
Phone | +36707769965 |
n.schaferszilvia@gmail.com |
Other | |
---|---|
Towboat | MasterCraft and Nautique 200 |
More info |
---|
Name | Uploaded | Type |
---|---|---|
17/06/2023 07:24:04 | Bulletins |
Results Individual Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pocsi Sandor | L | *HUN | Open | DNS | 3.50/58/13.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 | 69.00 | 69.00 | 69.00 | ||
2 | Herendic Max | L | *SRB | Open | 2.50/37 | 5.00/58/13.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/13.00 | 68.00 | 68.00 | 68.00 | |
3 | Sebok Zoltan Jr | L | *HUN | Open | 2.50/58/13.00 | 2.50/58/13.00 | 5.00/58/13.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | 68.00 | 68.00 | 68.00 | |
4 | Fekete Stefan | L | *SRB | Open | 2.00/58/13.00 | 3.50/58/14.25 | 5.50/58/14.25 | 2.00/58/13.00 | 62.00 | 62.00 | 62.00 | |
5 | Radivojevic Uros | L | *SRB | Open | 2.50/58/16.00 | 0.00/58/18.25 | 5.00/58/18.25 | 3.50/58/18.25 | 50.50 | 50.50 | 50.50 | |
6 | Jovicic Marko | L | *SRB | Open | 3.50/37 | 4.50/37 | 5.00/37 | 0.50/58/18.25 | 42.50 | 42.50 | 42.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nemeth Bettina | L | *HUN | Open | 0.00/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 68.00 | 68.00 | 68.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernatowicz Tomasz | L | *POL | 35+ | 3.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/10.75 | 4.50/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 80.00 | 80.00 | 74.00 | |
2 | Vesely Petr | L | *CZE | 35+ | 1.50/55/10.75 | 3.50/55/11.25 | DNS | 79.50 | 79.50 | 73.50 | ||
3 | Masalskas Simonas | L | *LTU | 35+ | 4.50/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/37 | 0.50/55/12.00 | 66.50 | 66.50 | 60.50 | |
4 | Ceranic Predrag | L | *SRB | 35+ | DNS | DNS | DNS |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szafranska-Rolak Justyna | L | *POL | 35+ | 2.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | 4.50/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/13.00 | 62.50 | 62.50 | 62.50 | |
2 | Vesela Jitka | L | *CZE | 35+ | 1.50/55/18.25 | 4.50/55/16.00 | 1.50/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/16.00 | 52.50 | 52.50 | 52.50 | |
3 | Hruba Hedvika | L | *CZE | 35+ | 3.00/55/18.25 | 3.25/55/18.25 | 3.25/55/18.25 | 4.50/52 | 45.25 | 45.25 | 45.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foss Anders | L | *NOR | 45+ | 4.50/55/11.25 | 3.50/55/10.75 | 3.00/55/10.75 | 3.00/55/10.75 | 81.50 | 81.50 | 75.50 | |
2 | Alexander Robbie | L | *RSA | 45+ | 5.00/55/11.25 | 1.50/55/10.75 | 3.00/55/10.75 | 1.50/55/11.25 | 81.00 | 81.00 | 75.00 | |
3 | Lazinskas Ricardas | L | *LTU | 45+ | 3.00/55/10.75 | 3.50/37 | 3.00/55/11.25 | 1.50/55/11.25 | 81.00 | 81.00 | 75.00 | |
4 | Draux Philippe | L | *FRA | 45+ | 2.00/55/10.75 | 0.00/55/10.75 | 3.50/55/11.25 | 0.50/55/12.00 | 80.00 | 80.00 | 74.00 | |
5 | Nemeth Gabor | L | *HUN | 45+ | 0.50/55/10.75 | 3.50/55/11.25 | 1.50/55/10.75 | 1.50/55/11.25 | 79.50 | 79.50 | 73.50 | |
6 | Krivelis Darius | L | *LTU | 45+ | 2.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/13.00 | 5.50/55/13.00 | 68.00 | 68.00 | 62.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herbertsson Jonsson Katarina | L | *SWE | 45+ | 4.00/52/16.00 | 4.00/52 | 5.00/52 | 3.50/52/16.00 | 46.00 | 46.00 | 46.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
no data |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernatowicz Agnieszka | L | *POL | -10 | 0.50/28 | 4.00/31 | 1.00/37 | 1.00/34 | 19.00 | 19.00 | 25.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vesely Tobias | L | *CZE | -12 | 5.50/52/14.25 | 0.50/52/13.00 | 1.50/52/14.25 | 2.00/52/13.00 | 62.00 | 62.00 | 68.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernatowicz Katarzyna | L | *POL | -12 | 5.50/43 | 3.00/46 | 2.00/49 | 5.00/28 | 38.00 | 38.00 | 44.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theerova Ella | L | *CZE | -14 | 4.50/52/14.25 | 2.50/52/14.25 | 2.00/52/14.25 | 0.50/52/14.25 | 58.50 | 58.50 | 52.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias Adrian | L | *SVK | -17 | 2.50/58/13.00 | 3.00/58/13.00 | 3.50/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/13.00 | 69.50 | 69.50 | 69.50 | |
2 | Pelcz Vilmos | L | *HUN | -17 | 3.00/58/14.25 | 1.00/58/14.25 | 3.50/58/14.25 | 0.50/58/14.25 | 57.50 | 57.50 | 57.50 | |
3 | Pelcz Antal | L | *HUN | -17 | 4.00/58/16.00 | 3.00/58/16.00 | 2.00/58/14.25 | 3.00/58/14.25 | 57.00 | 57.00 | 57.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gusenbauer Lisa | L | *AUT | -17 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 0.00/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/12.00 | 70.50 | 70.50 | 70.50 | |
2 | Varga Dora | L | *HUN | -17 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/12.00 | 70.00 | 70.00 | 70.00 | |
3 | Rolak Maria | L | *POL | -17 | 0.50/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/14.25 | 61.00 | 61.00 | 61.00 | |
4 | Theerova Alzbeta | L | *CZE | -17 | 2.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/14.25 | 57.50 | 57.50 | 57.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rolak Lukasz | L | *POL | -21 | 1.50/58/14.25 | 2.00/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/14.25 | 3.00/58/13.00 | 63.00 | 63.00 | 63.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jerglova Radka | L | *CZE | -21 | 5.00/55/16.00 | 4.50/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/13.00 | 62.00 | 62.00 | 62.00 |