Championnats de France BENJAMINS MINIMES
Ski nautique Montbéliardais, 25600 Dambenois 19-21 Jul 2013
Ski nautique Montbéliardais, 25600 Dambenois 19-21 Jul 2013
Waterski
National Championships
Code: 13FRA005
National Championships
Code: 13FRA005
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-10 -12 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Ski nautique Montbéliardais | |
---|---|
Country | France |
Code | FRA2501 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desgrippes Clara | FRA | 0.50/49 | 4.50/46 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desgrippes Clara | FRA | 520 | 270 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguenot Inès | FRA | 1.00/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/18.25 | |||
2 | Genelot Mathilde | FRA | 3.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/18.25 | |||
3 | PRUFER Yaline | FRA | 0.00/40 | 3.50/46 | |||
4 | Sonier Perrine | FRA | 2.00/55/18.25 | 5.00/34 | |||
5 | Bruneau Marion | FRA | 2.00/52 | ||||
6 | Azais Flavie | FRA | 5.00/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguenot Inès | FRA | 2870 | 2670 | |||
2 | PRUFER Yaline | FRA | 2170 | 1630 | |||
3 | Genelot Mathilde | FRA | 1450 | 1460 | |||
4 | Sonier Perrine | FRA | 1560 | 1250 | |||
5 | Bruneau Marion | FRA | 2680 | 1150 | |||
6 | Azais Flavie | FRA | 620 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguenot Inès | FRA | 20.90 | 17.80 | |||
2 | Sonier Perrine | FRA | 15.10 | ||||
3 | Genelot Mathilde | FRA | 13.50 | 12.80 | |||
4 | Bruneau Marion | FRA | 10.90 | ||||
5 | PRUFER Yaline | FRA | 9.60 | 10.20 | |||
6 | Azais Flavie | FRA | 9.10 | 9.40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | 1.50/52 | 2.00/52/14.25 | |||
2 | Vermot-Gaud Gabin | FRA | 4.00/49 | 1.50/49 | |||
3 | Morin Antoine | FRA | 0.50/46 | 0.50/46 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | 2740 | 3390 | |||
2 | Vermot-Gaud Gabin | FRA | 2220 | 2000 | |||
3 | Morin Antoine | FRA | 660 | 580 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | 20.10 | 20.90 | |||
2 | Morin Antoine | FRA | 11.50 | 10.90 | |||
3 | Vermot-Gaud Gabin | FRA | 11.00 | 10.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rousselot Nicolas | FRA | 1.25/55/14.25 | 0.00/34 | |||
2 | Area Dylan | FRA | 4.00/55/16.00 | 5.00/55/16.00 | |||
3 | Morel Benjamin | FRA | 5.00/55/16.00 | 0.00/55/18.25 | |||
4 | Witczak Thomas | FRA | 3.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/16.00 | |||
5 | Amblard Arthur | FRA | 4.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rousselot Nicolas | FRA | 1460 | 2680 | |||
2 | Witczak Thomas | FRA | 2210 | 1470 | |||
3 | Amblard Arthur | FRA | 1250 | 1550 | |||
4 | Area Dylan | FRA | 910 | 1380 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rousselot Nicolas | FRA | 20.50 | 22.50 | |||
2 | Area Dylan | FRA | 14.80 | 15.80 | |||
3 | Witczak Thomas | FRA | 13.10 | 14.20 |