DIAKAKEIA 2017
Nautical Club of Vougliameni, Vouliagmeni, Athens 16 Sep 2017
Nautical Club of Vougliameni, Vouliagmeni, Athens 16 Sep 2017
Waterski
International competition
Code: 17GRE014
International competition
Code: 17GRE014
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Nautical Club of Vougliameni | |
---|---|
Country | Greece |
Code | GRENOV |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magafosi Sofia-Eleni | GRE | 1240 | 1740 | 860 | |||
2 | Antonatou Kalliopi | GRE | 1030 | 680 | 860 | |||
3 | Papadopoulou Niki | GRE | 860 | 860 | 570 | |||
4 | Kousathana Stamatina | GRE | 410 | 590 | 590 | |||
5 | Kanellopoulou Elena | GRE | 380 | 500 | 480 | |||
6 | Kousathana Pavlina | GRE | 390 | 480 | 390 | |||
7 | Belonia Eleni | GRE | 340 | 420 | 440 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andriopoulou Angeliki | GRE | 6220 | 7490 | 5210 | |||
2 | Papoudi Michaela | GRE | 2660 | 4010 | 3700 | |||
3 | Vlachakou Kiriaki | GRE | 3250 | 2980 | 2080 | |||
4 | Pontifix Athina | GRE | 3080 | 420 | 3230 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charalampakis Charilaos | GRE | 1120 | 1510 | 1590 | |||
2 | Antonatos Georgios | GRE | 960 | 1310 | 1440 | |||
3 | Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios | GRE | 990 | 660 | 1440 | |||
4 | Ioannidis Aimilios | GRE | 910 | 670 | 520 | |||
5 | Brouchoutas Konstantinos | GRE | 400 | 490 | 570 | |||
6 | Kanellopoulos Dimitrios Nikolaos | GRE | 540 | 540 | 400 | |||
7 | Agriopoulos Emmanouil | GRE | 200 | 200 | 370 | |||
8 | Papadopoulos Dimitrios | GRE | 200 | 160 | 280 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos | GRE | 8620 | 5420 | 9180 | |||
2 | Kousathanas Thimios | GRE | 3540 | 6690 | 4140 | |||
3 | Toutziaridis Andreas | GRE | 1020 | 500 | 730 |