International Mickey Mouse Trophy 2011
Lago d'Orta, Omegna, Verbania 3-4 Sep 2011
Lago d'Orta, Omegna, Verbania 3-4 Sep 2011
Waterski
International competition
Code: 11ITA011
International competition
Code: 11ITA011
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Lago d'Orta | |
---|---|
Country | Italy |
Code | ITA1001 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirri Beatrice | ITA | 3.00/52 | 4.00/49 | |||
2 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | 3.50/22 | 2.00/49 | |||
3 | LA BARBERA Elena | ITA | 3.00/46 | 2.50/46 | |||
4 | Roselli Guendalina | ITA | 1.50/43 | 4.00/22 | |||
5 | Vanni Calvello Gloria | ITA | 4.00/40 | 2.50/37 | |||
6 | Tagliati Greta | ITA | 2.00/37 | 6.00/22 | |||
7 | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | 4.00/22 | 1.00/37 | |||
8 | Wolfisberg Emma | SUI | 0.00/22 | 3.00/22 | |||
9 | Burge Mara | SUI | 1.50/22 | 0.50/22 | |||
10 | Wolfisberg Pirjo | SUI | 1.00/22 | 1.00/22 | |||
11 | Luxor Sina Ashraf | EGY | 0.00/22 | 0.00/22 | |||
11 | Mahmoud Raneem Hesham | EGY | 0.00/22 | ||||
11 | Wolfisberg Kirsi | SUI | 0.00/22 | 0.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirri Beatrice | ITA | 3070 | 1400 | |||
2 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | 1240 | 2020 | |||
3 | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | 780 | 860 | |||
4 | Wolfisberg Kirsi | SUI | 600 | 660 | |||
5 | Vanni Calvello Gloria | ITA | 500 | 410 | |||
6 | Tagliati Greta | ITA | 360 | 500 | |||
7 | LA BARBERA Elena | ITA | 280 | 410 | |||
8 | Burge Mara | SUI | 400 | 300 | |||
9 | Roselli Guendalina | ITA | 160 | 160 | |||
10 | Wolfisberg Pirjo | SUI | 80 | 80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slansky Jan | CZE | 3.50/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/18.25 | |||
2 | CAPRIOLI Michele | ITA | 3.00/55/18.25 | 5.00/34 | |||
3 | Bellomo Davide | ITA | 3.00/52 | 3.00/52 | |||
4 | Riva Lorenzo | ITA | 3.50/34 | 5.50/49 | |||
5 | Di Bello Nicolas | ITA | 2.00/49 | 2.00/49 | |||
6 | La Malfa Alberto | ITA | 5.00/22 | 4.50/46 | |||
7 | Ghisi Ettore | ITA | 3.00/46 | 0.50/46 | |||
8 | Keusseoglou Alexis | MON | 1.00/22 | 3.00/46 | |||
9 | Oravec Jakub | SVK | 0.00/46 | 5.00/22 | |||
10 | Zenoni Giorgio | ITA | 0.50/40 | 3.00/43 | |||
11 | Riolo Vincenzo | ITA | 1.50/40 | 2.00/40 | |||
12 | Galides Andreas | CYP | 1.25/22 | 3.00/37 | |||
13 | Oravec Samuel | SVK | 1.00/22 | 1.50/22 | |||
14 | Papadopoulos Rodionas | CYP | 1.00/22 | 1.00/22 | |||
15 | Tawfik Youssef Tarek | EGY | 0.00/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slansky Jan | CZE | 1290 | 2280 | |||
2 | CAPRIOLI Michele | ITA | 1940 | 2280 | |||
3 | La Malfa Alberto | ITA | 1290 | 1500 | |||
4 | Oravec Jakub | SVK | 1440 | 980 | |||
5 | Zenoni Giorgio | ITA | 880 | 1230 | |||
6 | Ghisi Ettore | ITA | 860 | 1070 | |||
7 | Riva Lorenzo | ITA | 700 | 1050 | |||
8 | Di Bello Nicolas | ITA | 1010 | 630 | |||
9 | Riolo Vincenzo | ITA | 970 | 820 | |||
10 | Oravec Samuel | SVK | 660 | 520 | |||
11 | Bellomo Davide | ITA | 500 | 320 |