SHADOW OF WHALES CUP 2008
KOSTELEC NAD LABEM, LABEM 4-6 Jul 2008
KOSTELEC NAD LABEM, LABEM 4-6 Jul 2008
Waterski
International competition
Code: 08CZE03
International competition
Code: 08CZE03
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
KOSTELEC NAD LABEM | |
---|---|
Country | Czech Rep. |
Code | CZEKONLA |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 1.25/55/16.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 2.00/55/16.00 | 2.50/55/18.25 | |||
3 | Formankova Rebeka | CZE | 5.00/55/18.25 | 3.50/34 | |||
4 | Kozhamechonak Palina | BLR | 2.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/18.25 | |||
5 | Klementova Bara | CZE | 4.50/34 | 4.00/52 | |||
6 | BALOUNOVA Kamila | CZE | 5.00/46 | 2.50/52 | |||
7 | Setchanka Volha | BLR | 2.00/52 | 4.00/46 | |||
8 | Navitskaya Anastasiya | BLR | 2.00/46 | 4.00/49 | |||
9 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | 2.00/43 | 5.50/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 2060 | 4450 | |||
2 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 1540 | 3260 | |||
3 | Setchanka Volha | BLR | 2550 | 1430 | |||
4 | Navitskaya Anastasiya | BLR | 1870 | 2530 | |||
5 | Klementova Bara | CZE | 2230 | 2320 | |||
6 | Kozhamechonak Palina | BLR | 1410 | 2150 | |||
7 | Formankova Rebeka | CZE | 1390 | 1950 | |||
8 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | 1630 | 1430 | |||
9 | BALOUNOVA Kamila | CZE | 1390 | 1590 | |||
10 | Susova Karolina | CZE | 560 | 860 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 22.90 | 21.50 | |||
2 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 20.90 | 20.80 | |||
3 | Formankova Rebeka | CZE | 14.80 | 17.70 | |||
4 | BALOUNOVA Kamila | CZE | 13.60 | 15.20 | |||
5 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | 14.20 | 15.00 | |||
6 | Klementova Bara | CZE | 14.40 | 14.60 | |||
7 | Setchanka Volha | BLR | 0.00 | 13.00 | |||
8 | Navitskaya Anastasiya | BLR | 12.20 | 12.90 | |||
9 | Kozhamechonak Palina | BLR | 0.00 | 10.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kucerova Petra | CZE | 1.50/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Tomanova Katerina | CZE | 4.00/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | 3.50/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Buyanouskaya Liubou | BLR | 3.00/34 | 4.50/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kucerova Petra | CZE | 3710 | 5860 | |||
2 | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | 4520 | 3950 | |||
3 | Tomanova Katerina | CZE | 2470 | 3790 | |||
4 | Henova Hanna | BLR | 2410 | 2540 | |||
5 | Buyanouskaya Liubou | BLR | 2040 | 2190 | |||
6 | Eyerova Klara | CZE | 1940 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | 37.80 | 37.00 | |||
2 | Kucerova Petra | CZE | 32.00 | 32.10 | |||
3 | Tomanova Katerina | CZE | 30.80 | 30.60 | |||
4 | Buyanouskaya Liubou | BLR | 9.90 | 11.90 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolesarova Barbora | SVK | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Gerencsery Martina | CZE | 0.50/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Kalinova-Cerna Sarka | CZE | 2.25/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerencsery Martina | CZE | 7100 | 6830 | |||
2 | Kolesarova Barbora | SVK | 4050 | 4910 | |||
3 | Eyerova Katerina | CZE | 1910 | ||||
4 | Kalinova-Cerna Sarka | CZE | 1750 | 880 | |||
5 | Linderska Lucie | CZE | 1520 | ||||
6 | Sarova Tereza | CZE | 950 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolesarova Barbora | SVK | 39.90 | 40.00 | |||
2 | Gerencsery Martina | CZE | 36.80 | 39.70 | |||
3 | Kalinova-Cerna Sarka | CZE | 26.70 | 26.90 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | 3.50/34 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Loudil Marek | CZE | 3.00/55/13.00 | 0.00/34 | |||
3 | Hruby Libor | CZE | 2.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Meisner Viktor | CZE | 0.50/55/16.00 | 2.50/55/14.25 | |||
5 | Cap Matej | CZE | 0.00/34 | 6.00/55/18.25 | |||
6 | Wolf Nikolas | SVK | 1.50/52 | 4.00/55/18.25 | |||
7 | Hryhoryeu Illia | BLR | 1.00/52 | 0.00/52 | |||
8 | Kazlowski Alexander | BLR | 3.50/49 | 3.50/49 | |||
9 | Samuhel Michal | SVK | 3.00/49 | 5.50/34 | |||
10 | Kicin Milan | SVK | 0.50/34 | 4.50/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | 3830 | 7020 | |||
2 | Hryhoryeu Illia | BLR | 3770 | 3770 | |||
3 | Meisner Viktor | CZE | 3090 | 2980 | |||
4 | Hruby Libor | CZE | 2930 | 3030 | |||
5 | Loudil Marek | CZE | 2730 | 2560 | |||
6 | Cap Matej | CZE | 2380 | 2000 | |||
7 | Kazlowski Alexander | BLR | 1600 | 2160 | |||
8 | Kicin Milan | SVK | 1620 | 630 | |||
9 | Samuhel Michal | SVK | 1010 | 1510 | |||
10 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 500 | 780 | |||
11 | Wolf Nikolas | SVK | 700 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | 34.20 | 37.40 | |||
2 | Hruby Libor | CZE | 33.40 | 33.60 | |||
3 | Loudil Marek | CZE | 29.30 | 28.30 | |||
4 | Meisner Viktor | CZE | 28.80 | 27.80 | |||
5 | Hryhoryeu Illia | BLR | 24.90 | 23.80 | |||
6 | Cap Matej | CZE | 22.40 | 21.40 | |||
7 | Samuhel Michal | SVK | 17.70 | 18.30 | |||
8 | Wolf Nikolas | SVK | 16.70 | 16.20 | |||
9 | Kicin Milan | SVK | 15.30 | 15.60 | |||
10 | Kazlowski Alexander | BLR | 12.70 | 14.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mlynek Marek | SVK | 2.50/58/13.00 | 1.50/37 | |||
2 | Tichy Vaclav | CZE | 5.00/55/18.25 | 1.50/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mlynek Marek | SVK | 5880 | 5230 | |||
2 | Tichy Vaclav | CZE | 5320 | 3230 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mlynek Marek | SVK | 39.60 | 38.80 | |||
2 | Tichy Vaclav | CZE | 35.20 | 35.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vesely Petr | CZE | 0.50/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | 3.50/58/12.00 | ||||
3 | Necas Zdenek | CZE | 3.00/58/13.00 | 3.50/58/14.25 | |||
4 | Nonn Vladimír | CZE | 3.50/58/18.25 | 2.00/58/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolman Zdenek | CZE | 9090 | 9610 | |||
2 | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | 6940 | 3450 | |||
3 | Vesely Petr | CZE | 6760 | 6540 | |||
4 | Gerencsery Ladislav | CZE | 3870 | 6210 | |||
5 | Nonn Vladimír | CZE | 3470 | 4520 | |||
6 | Petrzelka Vojtech | CZE | 2610 | 3160 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vesely Petr | CZE | 44.80 | 50.40 | |||
2 | Polidor Ales | CZE | 48.10 | 48.00 | |||
3 | Nonn Vladimír | CZE | 30.30 | 36.30 |