Kräftcupen 2010
Ambjörnarp Skogsjön, 14-15 Aug 2010
Ambjörnarp Skogsjön, 14-15 Aug 2010
Waterski
International competition
Code: 10SWE36
International competition
Code: 10SWE36
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-12 -14 -17 O35 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Ambjörnarp Skogsjön | |
---|---|
Country | Sweden |
Code | SWE0202 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jansson Sofia | SWE | 1.00/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Dietrich Sarah | DEN | 4.25/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/18.25 | |||
3 | Johansson Tove | SWE | 0.50/37 | 1.00/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jansson Sofia | SWE | 910 | 1230 | |||
2 | Johansson Tove | SWE | 660 | 810 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johansson Tove | SWE | 18.40 | 19.40 | |||
2 | Jansson Sofia | SWE | 19.10 | 19.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brännström Lovisa | SWE | 4.00/49 | 3.00/52 | |||
2 | Gustavsson-Lejonstål Felicia | SWE | 0.50/52 | 1.50/52 | |||
3 | Öhman Jenny | SWE | 1.00/52 | 0.50/49 | |||
4 | Malmström Jenny | SWE | 3.00/49 | 5.00/46 | |||
5 | Bogne Josefine | SWE | 0.00/40 | 1.00/40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Öhman Jenny | SWE | 1690 | 1890 | |||
2 | Brännström Lovisa | SWE | 860 | 1150 | |||
3 | Gustavsson-Lejonstål Felicia | SWE | 500 | 560 | |||
4 | Malmström Jenny | SWE | 480 | 540 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svensson Tanja | SWE | 25.50 | 26.90 | |||
2 | Öhman Jenny | SWE | 17.90 | 17.60 | |||
3 | Malmström Jenny | SWE | 16.20 | 17.00 | |||
4 | Brännström Lovisa | SWE | 15.50 | 16.40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderberg Natasha | SWE | 1.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Brännström Anna | SWE | 3.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderberg Natasha | SWE | 1320 | 2480 | |||
2 | Brännström Anna | SWE | 480 | 150 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmquist Hampus | SWE | 4.00/25 | 2.00/25 | |||
2 | Törnquist Ted | SWE | 0.00/25 | 2.00/25 | |||
3 | Malmquist Emil | SWE | 3.00/25 | 0.50/22 | |||
4 | Persson Jonatan | SWE | 5.00/22 | 0.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmquist Hampus | SWE | 40 | 440 | |||
2 | Törnquist Ted | SWE | 200 | 220 | |||
3 | Malmquist Emil | SWE | 40 | 40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian | SWE | 2.00/55/18.25 | 1.00/55/18.25 | |||
2 | Törnquist Tim | SWE | 5.00/43 | 0.00/46 | |||
3 | Brännström Max | SWE | 2.00/37 | 4.00/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian | SWE | 2290 | 3100 | |||
2 | Brännström Max | SWE | 480 | 550 | |||
3 | Törnquist Tim | SWE | 430 | 360 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brännström Max | SWE | 9.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gravander Daniel | SWE | 3.00/58/16.00 | 4.00/58/14.25 | |||
2 | Österlund Vilgot | SWE | 4.00/58/14.25 | 4.00/58/18.25 | |||
3 | Ohman Patrik | SWE | 2.50/40 | 2.00/58/18.25 | |||
4 | Blomgren Mattias | SWE | 1.50/49 | 5.00/40 | |||
5 | Alé Lindén Lasse | SWE | 0.50/58/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ohman Patrik | SWE | 750 | 2730 | |||
2 | Österlund Vilgot | SWE | 1860 | 2130 | |||
3 | Gravander Daniel | SWE | 1260 | 1270 | |||
4 | Alé Lindén Lasse | SWE | 1470 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ohman Patrik | SWE | 40.80 | 42.10 | |||
2 | Österlund Vilgot | SWE | 31.80 | 31.70 | |||
3 | Gravander Daniel | SWE | 21.50 | 22.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANZEN Johan | SWE | 3.50/58/14.25 | 1.50/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Helmersen Frederik | DEN | 4.50/55/18.25 | 4.50/55/18.25 | |||
3 | Rylander Daniel | SWE | 0.50/52 | 1.00/52 | |||
4 | Riisberg Martin | DEN | 0.50/40 | 3.50/40 | |||
5 | Trillon Persson Tobias | SWE | 3.50/58/12.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helmersen Frederik | DEN | 1110 | 1160 | |||
2 | Riisberg Martin | DEN | 470 | 600 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helmersen Frederik | DEN | 41.40 | 42.20 | |||
2 | Riisberg Martin | DEN | 36.00 | 37.60 | |||
3 | Trillon Persson Tobias | SWE | 36.30 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svensson Peter | SWE | 1.00/55/11.25 | 1.50/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Bergström Thommy | SWE | 2.00/55/12.00 | 4.50/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Söderberg Morgan | SWE | 1.50/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Törnquist Per | SWE | 2.00/55/11.25 | 1.50/55/12.00 | |||
5 | Jansson Lars | SWE | 2.50/55/14.25 | 1.50/55/12.00 | |||
6 | Svensson Martin | SWE | 2.00/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | |||
7 | Claesson Mikael | SWE | 1.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | |||
8 | Tillgren Anders | SWE | 2.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
9 | Bylin Björn | SWE | 2.50/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/13.00 | |||
10 | Fukushima Yoshihiko | JPN | 3.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
11 | Persson Ingmar | SWE | 3.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
12 | Gunnarsson Bosse | SWE | 2.00/55/12.00 | 3.50/37 | |||
13 | Ljungström Mikael | SWE | 4.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
14 | Kästel Anders | SWE | 3.00/37 | 2.50/55/16.00 | |||
15 | Gustafsson Robert | SWE | 1.50/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/16.00 | |||
16 | Björk Micael | SWE | 1.50/55/16.00 | 0.50/55/18.25 | |||
17 | Svensson Sven | SWE | 5.00/37 | 5.50/37 | |||
18 | Malmquist Per Ola | SWE | 4.00/55/18.25 | 5.00/37 | |||
19 | Bogne Jan | SWE | 5.00/37 | 4.50/37 | |||
20 | Jönsson Jan B | SWE | 2.00/55/14.25 | 1.50/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svensson Peter | SWE | 3020 | 3350 | |||
2 | Söderberg Morgan | SWE | 1260 | 1090 | |||
3 | Björk Micael | SWE | 1150 | 1030 | |||
4 | Jönsson Jan B | SWE | 400 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fukushima Yoshihiko | JPN | 34.80 | 33.70 | |||
2 | Björk Micael | SWE | 25.00 | 26.00 | |||
3 | Jönsson Jan B | SWE | 26.40 |