Ivetofta Sparbanken Cup
Bromölla , 12-13 Jul 2010
Bromölla , 12-13 Jul 2010
Waterski
International competition
Code: 10SWE29
International competition
Code: 10SWE29
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jansson Sofia | SWE | 1.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Johansson Tove | SWE | 1.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jansson Sofia | SWE | 970 | 700 | |||
2 | Johansson Tove | SWE | 860 | 320 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johansson Tove | SWE | 18.10 | 18.80 | |||
2 | Jansson Sofia | SWE | 16.90 | 16.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brännström Lovisa | SWE | 2.00/52 | 2.00/55/18.25 | |||
2 | Öhman Jenny | SWE | 4.00/52 | 3.50/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Öhman Jenny | SWE | 1560 | 1520 | |||
2 | Brännström Lovisa | SWE | 810 | 1120 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Öhman Jenny | SWE | 17.40 | 17.00 | |||
2 | Brännström Lovisa | SWE | 15.10 | 16.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jansson Elin | SWE | 5.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Bernebring Elvina | SWE | 2.50/34 | 2.00/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francke Lisa | SWE | 48.20 | 47.90 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francke Stina | SWE | 3.00/55/16.00 | 2.50/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francke Stina | SWE | 2280 | 3160 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francke Stina | SWE | 33.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linden Monica | SWE | 4.00/34 | 4.50/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brännström Anna | SWE | 4.50/34 | 5.00/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bogne Jakob | SWE | 3.50/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Törnquist Tim | SWE | 4.00/22 | 2.00/22 | |||
3 | Garplind Joakim | SWE | 3.50/34 | 3.50/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bogne Jakob | SWE | 1970 | 2620 | |||
2 | Brännström Max | SWE | 610 | 760 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bogne Jakob | SWE | 29.50 | 27.90 | |||
2 | Garplind Joakim | SWE | 28.30 | 28.60 | |||
3 | Brännström Max | SWE | 10.60 | 10.90 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alé Lindén Lasse | SWE | 4.00/58/13.00 | 1.00/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Gravander Daniel | SWE | 3.00/58/14.25 | 0.00/58/18.25 | |||
2 | Österlund Vilgot | SWE | 4.50/58/18.25 | 3.00/58/14.25 | |||
4 | Ohman Patrik | SWE | 2.50/58/16.00 | 4.00/58/18.25 | |||
5 | Brynte Benjamin | SWE | 1.50/37 | 4.50/37 | |||
6 | Idehaag Johan | SWE | 2.00/37 | 2.00/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ohman Patrik | SWE | 2880 | 2650 | |||
2 | Idehaag Johan | SWE | 1620 | 1890 | |||
3 | Österlund Vilgot | SWE | 1200 | 1480 | |||
4 | Gravander Daniel | SWE | 1220 | 1030 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ohman Patrik | SWE | 41.80 | 44.00 | |||
2 | Österlund Vilgot | SWE | 31.70 | 30.70 | |||
3 | Gravander Daniel | SWE | 20.20 | 20.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thyr Johan | SWE | 3.50/58/13.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Ohlsson Linus | SWE | 2.50/58/14.25 | 5.00/58/14.25 | |||
3 | Bernebring Martin | SWE | 3.50/37 | 5.00/37 | |||
4 | Jansson Max | SWE | 2.50/37 | 2.50/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brännström Markus | SWE | 51.50 | 53.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudhag Per | SWE | 4.00/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/12.00 | |||
1 | Wahlfried Mattias | SWE | 4.00/58/12.00 | 1.50/34 | |||
3 | Österlund Klas | SWE | 3.50/34 | 2.00/58/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wahlfried Mattias | SWE | 41.40 | 43.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Törnquist Per | SWE | 3.50/55/11.25 | 2.50/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Tillgren Anders | SWE | 1.50/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kjellander Michael | SWE | 1.00/55/10.75 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gunnarsson Bosse | SWE | 1.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 |