Sola Challenge
Karlstad, Örsholmstjärn, Karlstad 5 Jun 2010
Karlstad, Örsholmstjärn, Karlstad 5 Jun 2010
Waterski
International competition
Code: 10SWE04
International competition
Code: 10SWE04
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-12 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Karlstad, Örsholmstjärn | |
---|---|
Country | Sweden |
Code | SWE0209 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granhus Thea Caroline | NOR | 5.00/55/14.25 | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Lahti Bonté Ann | SWE | 4.00/55/14.25 | 3.50/37 | |||
3 | Gustafsson Sandra | SWE | 2.50/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Jansson Elin | SWE | 3.00/55/14.25 | 1.50/55/14.25 | |||
5 | Westerlund Sara | SWE | 4.50/34 | 2.50/55/14.25 | |||
6 | Jansson Sofia | SWE | 0.50/55/16.00 | 1.00/55/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | 2.50/55/14.25 | 4.50/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Efverstrom Daniel | SWE | 3.50/58/12.00 | 2.25/58/11.25 | |||
2 | VIKSTROM Oskar | SWE | 3.50/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/11.25 | |||
3 | Jakobsson Jonas | SWE | 1.50/58/11.25 | 3.25/40 | |||
4 | Lithner Erik | SWE | 1.00/58/11.25 | 3.50/58/12.00 | |||
5 | Grinups Peter | SWE | 0.50/40 | 4.00/58/12.00 | |||
6 | Bonte Gunnar | SWE | 1.00/40 | 3.00/58/12.00 | |||
7 | Ånesjö David | SWE | 1.50/58/12.00 | 2.50/58/12.00 | |||
8 | Schützer Johan | SWE | 0.00/58/12.00 | 2.50/58/12.00 | |||
9 | Huss Henrik | SWE | 1.50/58/12.00 | 5.00/58/13.00 | |||
10 | Alé Lindén Lasse | SWE | 1.00/58/12.00 | 5.00/58/13.00 | |||
11 | FRANZEN Johan | SWE | 3.50/40 | 1.00/58/12.00 | |||
12 | Uhlander Johan | SWE | 5.50/58/13.00 | 6.00/58/16.00 | |||
13 | Rosén David | SWE | 5.00/58/13.00 | 2.50/58/13.00 | |||
14 | Hagäng Daniel | SWE | 4.00/58/13.00 | 4.00/58/13.00 | |||
15 | Jonsson Magnus | SWE | 3.00/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/13.00 | |||
16 | Bergsgård Johan | SWE | 4.00/34 | 2.00/58/13.00 | |||
17 | Boltjes Petrus | SWE | 3.50/58/14.25 | 3.50/58/14.25 | |||
18 | Bernebring Martin | SWE | 4.00/58/16.00 | 1.50/58/14.25 | |||
19 | Jansson Adam | SWE | 4.25/58/18.25 | 5.00/58/16.00 | |||
20 | Gravander Daniel | SWE | 5.00/58/18.25 | 5.00/58/18.25 | |||
21 | Jonsson Albert | SWE | 3.50/40 | 4.00/55/18.25 | |||
22 | Jansson Max | SWE | 3.50/40 | 4.50/40 |