FINALE SILLAGE D'OR 98
Bombannes , 17-18 Aug 1998
Bombannes , 17-18 Aug 1998
Waterski
International competition
Code: 98AQU11
International competition
Code: 98AQU11
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Aynaud Marion | FRA | 1.00/34 | |||
0 | Costard Manon | FRA | 2.00/34 | |||
0 | Dumoutier Constance | FRA | 2.00/34 | |||
0 | Galland Cindy | FRA | 3.50/40 Mini | |||
0 | Herbel Marine | FRA | 2.00/40 Mini | |||
0 | Rohault Marie | FRA | 2.00/34 Mini |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Aynaud Marion | FRA | 1450 | |||
0 | Costard Manon | FRA | 800 | |||
0 | Dumoutier Constance | FRA | 2100 | |||
0 | Galland Cindy | FRA | 603 | |||
0 | Herbel Marine | FRA | 690 | |||
0 | Rohault Marie | FRA | 500 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Agier Anthony | FRA | 2.00/40 Mini | |||
0 | Andeol Quentin | FRA | 2.00/40 Mini | |||
0 | ANDEOL Thibault | FRA | 3.50/34 | |||
0 | Audeguil Emilien | FRA | 4.00/40 | |||
0 | Audeguil Pierre | FRA | 5.00/40 Mini | |||
0 | Ballon Pierre | FRA | 1.50/40 | |||
0 | Coassin Pierre | FRA | 5.00/43 | |||
0 | Colin Pierre-Hubert | FRA | 2.00/34 Mini | |||
0 | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | 6.00/37 | |||
0 | Duvernoy Guillaume | FRA | 2.00/37 Mini | |||
0 | Gallet Aimerick | FRA | 3.00/34 Mini | |||
0 | Jacquinot Romain | FRA | 2.00/37 Mini | |||
0 | Jamin Roland | FRA | 4.00/34 Mini | |||
0 | Laplanche Adrien | FRA | 1.50/43 Mini | |||
0 | Ricaud Adrian | FRA | 5.00/43 Mini | |||
0 | ROCUET Tom | FRA | 2.00/34 Mini | |||
0 | Rousset Flavien | FRA | 4.00/43 | |||
0 | SprinGborg Halleck | FRA | 1.00/34 Mini |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Agier Anthony | FRA | 270 | |||
0 | Andeol Quentin | FRA | 790 | |||
0 | ANDEOL Thibault | FRA | 800 | |||
0 | Audeguil Emilien | FRA | 950 | |||
0 | Audeguil Pierre | FRA | 171 | |||
0 | Ballon Pierre | FRA | 1700 | |||
0 | Coassin Pierre | FRA | 2000 | |||
0 | Colin Pierre-Hubert | FRA | 191 | |||
0 | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | 730 | |||
0 | Duvernoy Guillaume | FRA | 350 | |||
0 | Gallet Aimerick | FRA | 1050 | |||
0 | Jacquinot Romain | FRA | 302 | |||
0 | Laplanche Adrien | FRA | 360 | |||
0 | Ricaud Adrian | FRA | 300 | |||
0 | ROCUET Tom | FRA | 218 | |||
0 | Rousset Flavien | FRA | 740 | |||
0 | SprinGborg Halleck | FRA | 314 |