2019 IWWF European Cableski Championship
RCOP, Volkovichi, Ptich 5-8 Sep 2019
RCOP, Volkovichi, Ptich 5-8 Sep 2019
Cableski
International competition
Code: 19BLR003C
International competition
Code: 19BLR003C
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schall Bianca | AUT | 3.00/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Meier Jana Chathreen | GER | 2.00/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Ativ Aviv | ISR | 5.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Turets Iryna | BLR | 3.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | |||
5 | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | 3.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | |||
6 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
7 | Schall Nadine | AUT | 1.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
8 | Meier-Gromyko Julia | BLR | 5.00/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/13.00 | |||
9 | Borikova Karin | SVK | 5.00/55/14.25 | ||||
9 | Fedorova Lucia | SVK | 5.00/55/14.25 | ||||
11 | Misailova Krystyna | UKR | 1.00/55/14.25 | ||||
12 | Korchahina Kseniia | UKR | 2.50/55/16.00 | ||||
13 | Polkowska Zuzanna | POL | 0.50/55/16.00 | ||||
14 | Dobjevitch Elizaveta | ISR | 2.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | 5870 | 5870 | |||
2 | Beliakova Mariya | BLR | 3030 | 5710 | |||
3 | Churakova Tatiana | RUS | 4380 | 5080 | |||
4 | Meier-Gromyko Julia | BLR | 5400 | 4930 | |||
5 | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | 4460 | 4460 | |||
6 | Turets Iryna | BLR | 4450 | 4450 | |||
7 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | BLR | 4480 | 4350 | |||
8 | Korchahina Kseniia | UKR | 3350 | 3350 | |||
9 | Kazek Anna | POL | 2930 | ||||
10 | Borikova Karin | SVK | 2020 | ||||
11 | Fedorova Lucia | SVK | 1930 | ||||
12 | Meier Jana Chathreen | GER | 1770 | ||||
13 | Dobjevitch Elizaveta | ISR | 1490 | ||||
14 | Polkowska Zuzanna | POL | 1450 | ||||
15 | Shevtsova Yeva | UKR | 1330 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turets Iryna | BLR | 47.30 | 49.00 | |||
2 | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | 48.50 | 48.80 | |||
3 | Gibinska Alexandra | RUS | 43.20 | 44.80 | |||
4 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | 40.40 | 42.20 | |||
5 | Polkowska Zuzanna | POL | 37.70 | 39.80 | |||
6 | Borikova Karin | SVK | 36.70 | ||||
7 | Meier Jana Chathreen | GER | 34.90 | ||||
8 | Korchahina Kseniia | UKR | 34.80 | ||||
9 | Misailova Krystyna | UKR | 33.70 | ||||
10 | Dobjevitch Elizaveta | ISR | 25.80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levy Aviv | ISR | 0.00/58/10.25 | 4.00/58/10.75 | |||
2 | Vasko Alexander | SVK | 3.00/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/10.75 | |||
3 | Asher Roi | ISR | 3.00/58/10.75 | 2.00/58/10.75 | |||
4 | Shinuk Or | ISR | 1.50/58/10.75 | 5.25/58/11.25 | |||
5 | Saxa Samuel | SVK | 2.00/58/11.25 | 4.50/58/11.25 | |||
6 | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | 2.00/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/11.25 | |||
7 | Bodingbauer David | AUT | 3.00/58/10.75 | 2.50/58/11.25 | |||
8 | Shpak Stepan | BLR | 2.00/58/10.75 | 0.50/58/11.25 | |||
9 | Herrmann Simon | GER | 1.00/58/10.25 | 5.25/58/12.00 | |||
10 | Papakul Nikita | BLR | 2.00/58/10.75 | 4.50/58/12.00 | |||
11 | Papkou Andrei | BLR | 4.50/58/11.25 | 4.00/58/12.00 | |||
12 | Roemer Stephan | GER | 1.50/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/12.00 | |||
13 | Astner Felix | GER | 1.00/58/11.25 | ||||
14 | Kazek Dawid | POL | 2.50/58/12.00 | ||||
15 | Asher Yuval | ISR | 2.00/58/12.00 | ||||
15 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | 2.00/58/12.00 | ||||
15 | Goldenberg Yahali | ISR | 2.00/58/12.00 | ||||
18 | Kerpcar Juraj | SVK | 1.25/58/12.00 | ||||
19 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | 1.00/58/12.00 | ||||
19 | Samovolik Ivan | UKR | 1.00/58/12.00 | ||||
21 | Pech Bjoern | GER | 4.50/58/13.00 | ||||
22 | Paulmair Thomas | AUT | 2.50/58/13.00 | ||||
23 | Wolf Nikolas | SVK | 1.50/58/13.00 | ||||
24 | Pieczonka Bartosz | POL | 2.00/58/14.25 | ||||
25 | Kravchenko Glib | UKR | 0.50/58/14.25 | ||||
26 | Zawadzki Erwin | POL | 5.00/58/18.25 | ||||
27 | Heinicke Niklas | GER | 5.50/22 | ||||
28 | Vasko Daniel | SVK | 3.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhailau Aliaksandr | BLR | 8170 | 8450 | |||
2 | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | 8020 | 8220 | |||
3 | Shpak Stepan | BLR | 7200 | 7920 | |||
4 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | 7170 | 6900 | |||
5 | Kazek Dawid | POL | 5620 | 6450 | |||
6 | Marks Oliver | GER | 5620 | 5810 | |||
7 | Magana Fabrice | FRA | 5240 | 5370 | |||
8 | Heinicke Niklas | GER | 5670 | 5220 | |||
9 | Papkou Andrei | BLR | 5560 | 5070 | |||
10 | Vasko Alexander | SVK | 6320 | 4870 | |||
11 | Pieczonka Bartosz | POL | 5280 | 4540 | |||
12 | Kerpcar Juraj | SVK | 5860 | 4090 | |||
13 | Kravchenko Glib | UKR | 5200 | ||||
14 | Vasko Daniel | SVK | 4690 | ||||
15 | Papakul Nikita | BLR | 4510 | ||||
16 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | 4440 | ||||
17 | Samovolik Ivan | UKR | 4040 | ||||
18 | Wolf Nikolas | SVK | 4020 | ||||
19 | Pech Bjoern | GER | 4000 | ||||
20 | Herrmann Simon | GER | 3910 | ||||
21 | Asher Yuval | ISR | 3570 | ||||
22 | Bodingbauer David | AUT | 3160 | ||||
23 | Senge Robin | GER | 2930 | ||||
24 | Goldenberg Yahali | ISR | 2700 | ||||
25 | Saxa Samuel | SVK | 1920 | ||||
26 | Zawadzki Erwin | POL | 1400 | ||||
27 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | 860 | ||||
28 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | 820 | ||||
29 | Astner Felix | GER | 400 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | 63.30 | 62.00 | |||
2 | Papakul Nikita | BLR | 59.90 | 61.30 | |||
3 | Shpak Stepan | BLR | 64.40 | 60.90 | |||
4 | Vasko Alexander | SVK | 58.50 | 60.40 | |||
5 | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | 56.50 | 60.10 | |||
6 | Zawadzki Erwin | POL | 59.40 | 59.90 | |||
7 | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | 57.60 | 56.00 | |||
8 | Heinicke Niklas | GER | 53.30 | 55.10 | |||
9 | Wolf Nikolas | SVK | 53.30 | 54.30 | |||
10 | Goldenberg Yahali | ISR | 53.00 | 53.80 | |||
11 | Kerpcar Juraj | SVK | 53.30 | 53.60 | |||
12 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | 60.90 | 52.00 | |||
13 | Senge Robin | GER | 50.80 | ||||
14 | Samovolik Ivan | UKR | 48.00 | ||||
15 | Asher Yuval | ISR | 47.10 | ||||
16 | Pech Bjoern | GER | 46.80 | ||||
17 | Vasko Daniel | SVK | 46.10 | ||||
18 | Kravchenko Glib | UKR | 45.90 | ||||
19 | Pieczonka Bartosz | POL | 41.80 | ||||
20 | Bodingbauer David | AUT | 34.10 | ||||
21 | Saxa Samuel | SVK | 30.40 |